Saturday, 3rd March 2012
|
U19 #4
|
Sat, 03 Mar, 08:30
Sat, 03 Mar, 08:30
|
4 |
Under 19s
|
Group A
|
|
Loyang
|
|
River Valley
|
1 - 22
|
|
U16 #9
|
Sat, 03 Mar, 08:50
Sat, 03 Mar, 08:50
|
4 |
Under 16s
|
Group A
|
|
AIS U16 A
|
|
Unity
|
-
|
|
U16 #14
|
Sat, 03 Mar, 09:10
Sat, 03 Mar, 09:10
|
4 |
Under 16s
|
Group B
|
|
Tenby
|
|
TTS Tigers
|
-
|
|
U16 #19
|
Sat, 03 Mar, 09:30
Sat, 03 Mar, 09:30
|
4 |
Under 16s
|
Group D
|
|
Alice Smith A
|
|
UWC Green
|
-
|
|
U19 #24
|
Sat, 03 Mar, 09:50
Sat, 03 Mar, 09:50
|
4 |
Under 19s
|
Group A
|
|
CIS HK U19
|
|
Loyang
|
8 - 0
|
|
U16 #29
|
Sat, 03 Mar, 10:10
Sat, 03 Mar, 10:10
|
4 |
Under 16s
|
Group A
|
|
AIS U16 A
|
|
SJII B
|
-
|
|
U19 #34
|
Sat, 03 Mar, 10:30
Sat, 03 Mar, 10:30
|
4 |
Under 19s
|
Group A
|
|
UWC B
|
|
Loyang
|
7 - 4
|
|
U19 #39
|
Sat, 03 Mar, 10:50
Sat, 03 Mar, 10:50
|
4 |
Under 19s
|
Group B
|
|
Anglo Chinese School International U19
|
|
SSS
|
1 - 12
|
|
U16 #44
|
Sat, 03 Mar, 11:10
Sat, 03 Mar, 11:10
|
4 |
Under 16s
|
Group C
|
|
TTS Wolves
|
|
Hua Yi U16
|
-
|
|
U19 #49
|
Sat, 03 Mar, 11:30
Sat, 03 Mar, 11:30
|
4 |
Under 19s
|
Group A
|
|
AIS U19 A
|
|
River Valley
|
2 - 10
|
|
U19 #54
|
Sat, 03 Mar, 11:50
Sat, 03 Mar, 11:50
|
4 |
Under 19s
|
Group B
|
|
SSS
|
|
Innova
|
16 - 1
|
|
U16 #59
|
Sat, 03 Mar, 12:10
Sat, 03 Mar, 12:10
|
4 |
Under 16s
|
Group A
|
|
Unity
|
|
Alice Smith C
|
-
|
|
U16 #64
|
Sat, 03 Mar, 13:30
Sat, 03 Mar, 13:30
|
4 |
Under 16s
|
Group C
|
|
Jerudong U16
|
|
Garden U16
|
-
|
|
U19 #69
|
Sat, 03 Mar, 13:50
Sat, 03 Mar, 13:50
|
4 |
Under 19s
|
Group A
|
|
AIS U19 A
|
|
Loyang
|
22 - 0
|
|
U19 #74
|
Sat, 03 Mar, 14:10
Sat, 03 Mar, 14:10
|
4 |
Under 19s
|
Group B
|
|
NUS High U19
|
|
Garden U19
|
12 - 6
|
|
U16 #79
|
Sat, 03 Mar, 14:30
Sat, 03 Mar, 14:30
|
4 |
Under 16s
|
Group A
|
|
SJII B
|
|
Unity
|
-
|
|
U16 #84
|
Sat, 03 Mar, 14:50
Sat, 03 Mar, 14:50
|
4 |
Under 16s
|
Group C
|
|
Hua Yi U16
|
|
CHIJ STC A
|
-
|
|
U19 #89
|
Sat, 03 Mar, 15:10
Sat, 03 Mar, 15:10
|
4 |
Under 19s
|
Group A
|
|
AIS U19 A
|
|
CIS HK U19
|
4 - 1
|
|
U19 #94
|
Sat, 03 Mar, 15:30
Sat, 03 Mar, 15:30
|
4 |
Under 19s
|
Group B
|
|
Innova
|
|
AIS U19 B
|
4 - 8
|
|
U16 #99
|
Sat, 03 Mar, 15:50
Sat, 03 Mar, 15:50
|
4 |
Under 16s
|
Group B
|
|
Alice Smith B
|
|
Crescent Girls
|
-
|
|
U16 #104
|
Sat, 03 Mar, 16:10
Sat, 03 Mar, 16:10
|
4 |
Under 16s
|
Group C
|
|
Garden U16
|
|
TTS Wolves
|
-
|
|
U19 #109
|
Sat, 03 Mar, 16:30
Sat, 03 Mar, 16:30
|
4 |
Under 19s
|
Group A
|
|
AIS U19 A
|
|
Alice Smith
|
0 - 0
|
|
U19 #114
|
Sat, 03 Mar, 16:50
Sat, 03 Mar, 16:50
|
4 |
Under 19s
|
Group B
|
|
Garden U19
|
|
UWC A
|
0 - 0
|
|