# | Time | Pitch | Event | Stage | Team 1 | Team 2 | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, 6th December 2014 | ||||||||||
U11 #1 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:00 | Pitch 1 | Under 11s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby Archers | TRC 2 | 4 - 0 | |||
U12 #1 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:00 | Pitch 4 | Under 12s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby Archers | Jakarta Komodos Rugby | 5 - 0 | |||
U6 #1 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:00 | Pitch 13 | Under 6s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby Archers | Dragons Rugby Club 2 | 4 - 0 | |||
U8 #1 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:00 | Pitch 7 | Under 8s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby Archers | Dragons Rugby Club 1 | 3 - 0 | |||
U11 #2 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:00 | Pitch 2 | Under 11s | Pool A | Dragons RC 1 | SCC Rugby Academy 2 | 1 - 2 | |||
U12 #2 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:00 | Pitch 5 | Under 12s | Pool A | KL Tigers | SCC Rugby Academy 2 | 4 - 0 | |||
U6 #2 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:00 | Pitch 14 | Under 6s | Pool A | TRC 2 | SCC Rugby Academy 3 | 0 - 3 | |||
U8 #2 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:00 | Pitch 8 | Under 8s | Pool A | KL Tigers 2 | Jakarta Komodos Rugby | 1 - 4 | |||
U8 #3 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:00 | Pitch 10 | Under 8s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | KL Tigers 1 | 3 - 3 | |||
U8 #4 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:00 | Pitch 11 | Under 8s | Pool B | TRC 1 | Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers | 7 - 0 | |||
U7 #1 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:15 | Pitch 7 | Under 7s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby Archers | Dragons Rugby Club 2 | 5 - 0 | |||
U7 #2 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:15 | Pitch 8 | Under 7s | Pool A | KL Tigers | SCC Rugby Academy 2 | 0 - 4 | |||
U11 #3 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:15 | Pitch 1 | Under 11s | Pool B | TRC 1 | Dragons RC 2 | 7 - 0 | |||
U12 #3 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:15 | Pitch 4 | Under 12s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | Perth Bayswater RC | 1 - 2 | |||
U6 #3 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:15 | Pitch 13 | Under 6s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | Centaurs Rugby Knights | 5 - 0 | |||
U7 #3 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:15 | Pitch 10 | Under 7s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | Dragons Rugby Club 1 | 0 - 6 | |||
U11 #4 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:15 | Pitch 2 | Under 11s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | Spartans Rugby Club | 0 - 4 | |||
U12 #4 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:15 | Pitch 5 | Under 12s | Pool B | KL Saracens | TRC | 0 - 4 | |||
U6 #4 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:15 | Pitch 14 | Under 6s | Pool B | SCC Rugby Academy 1 | TRC 1 | 0 - 4 | |||
U7 #4 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:15 | Pitch 11 | Under 7s | Pool C | Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers | KL Saracens | 2 - 1 | |||
U11 #5 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:30 | Pitch 1 | Under 11s | Pool A | Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club | KL Tigers | 1 - 1 | |||
U12 #5 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:30 | Pitch 4 | Under 12s | Pool C | Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers | Cottesloe/Neddies | 0 - 2 | |||
U6 #5 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:30 | Pitch 13 | Under 6s | Pool C | Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers | Dragons Rugby Club 1 | 2 - 2 | |||
U8 #5 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:30 | Pitch 7 | Under 8s | Pool A | TRC 2 | TRC 3 | 1 - 4 | |||
U11 #6 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:30 | Pitch 2 | Under 11s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby Archers | Dragons RC 1 | 6 - 0 | |||
U12 #6 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:30 | Pitch 5 | Under 12s | Pool C | Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club | SCC Rugby Academy 1 | 0 - 2 | |||
U6 #6 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:30 | Pitch 14 | Under 6s | Pool C | TRC 3 | SCC Rugby Academy 2 | 1 - 0 | |||
U8 #6 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:30 | Pitch 8 | Under 8s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby Archers | KL Tigers 2 | 4 - 1 | |||
U8 #7 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:30 | Pitch 10 | Under 8s | Pool B | Dragons Rugby Club 2 | SCC Rugby Academy | 1 - 1 | |||
U8 #8 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:30 | Pitch 11 | Under 8s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | TRC 1 | 0 - 2 | |||
U7 #5 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:45 | Pitch 7 | Under 7s | Pool B | Hong Kong Barbarians | SCC Rugby Academy 3 | 2 - 2 | |||
U7 #6 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:45 | Pitch 8 | Under 7s | Pool B | Dragons Rugby Club 1 | TRC A | 0 - 2 | |||
U11 #7 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:45 | Pitch 1 | Under 11s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | Nedlands Rugby Club | 2 - 2 | |||
U12 #7 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:45 | Pitch 4 | Under 12s | Pool A | Jakarta Komodos Rugby | Dragons Rugby Club 1 | 0 - 7 | |||
U6 #7 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:45 | Pitch 13 | Under 6s | Pool A | Dragons Rugby Club 2 | SCC Rugby Academy 3 | 1 - 4 | |||
U7 #7 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:45 | Pitch 10 | Under 7s | Pool A | Dragons Rugby Club 2 | TRC C | 3 - 3 | |||
U11 #8 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:45 | Pitch 2 | Under 11s | Pool B | SCC Rugby Academy 1 | Spartans Rugby Club | 0 - 6 | |||
U12 #8 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:45 | Pitch 5 | Under 12s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby Archers | KL Tigers | 3 - 1 | |||
U6 #8 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:45 | Pitch 14 | Under 6s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby Archers | TRC 2 | 2 - 0 | |||
U7 #8 | Sat, 06 Dec, 08:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 08:45 | Pitch 11 | Under 7s | Pool C | TRC B | SCC Rugby Academy 1 | 0 - 4 | |||
U11 #9 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:00 | Pitch 1 | Under 11s | Pool A | TRC 2 | SCC Rugby Academy 2 | 0 - 1 | |||
U12 #9 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:00 | Pitch 4 | Under 12s | Pool B | Perth Bayswater RC | Spartans Rugby Club | 4 - 1 | |||
U6 #9 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:00 | Pitch 13 | Under 6s | Pool B | SCC Rugby Academy 1 | Centaurs Rugby Knights | 3 - 1 | |||
U8 #9 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:00 | Pitch 7 | Under 8s | Pool A | Dragons Rugby Club 1 | Jakarta Komodos Rugby | 5 - 0 | |||
U11 #10 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:00 | Pitch 2 | Under 11s | Pool A | Dragons RC 1 | Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club | 2 - 2 | |||
U12 #10 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:00 | Pitch 5 | Under 12s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | KL Saracens | 1 - 0 | |||
U6 #10 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:00 | Pitch 14 | Under 6s | Pool B | TRC 1 | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | 1 - 1 | |||
U8 #10 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:00 | Pitch 8 | Under 8s | Pool A | KL Tigers 2 | TRC 2 | 1 - 3 | |||
U8 #11 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:00 | Pitch 10 | Under 8s | Pool B | KL Tigers 1 | Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers | 4 - 2 | |||
U8 #12 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:00 | Pitch 11 | Under 8s | Pool B | TRC 1 | Dragons Rugby Club 2 | 2 - 1 | |||
U7 #9 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:15 | Pitch 7 | Under 7s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby Archers | KL Tigers | 5 - 0 | |||
U7 #10 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:15 | Pitch 8 | Under 7s | Pool A | SCC Rugby Academy 2 | TRC C | 2 - 0 | |||
U11 #11 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:15 | Pitch 1 | Under 11s | Pool B | SCC Rugby Academy 1 | Nedlands Rugby Club | 0 - 1 | |||
U12 #11 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:15 | Pitch 4 | Under 12s | Pool C | Cottesloe/Neddies | Dragons Rugby Club 2 | 2 - 2 | |||
U6 #11 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:15 | Pitch 13 | Under 6s | Pool C | Dragons Rugby Club 1 | SCC Rugby Academy 2 | 2 - 2 | |||
U7 #11 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:15 | Pitch 10 | Under 7s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | Hong Kong Barbarians | 0 - 3 | |||
U11 #12 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:15 | Pitch 2 | Under 11s | Pool B | TRC 1 | Spartans Rugby Club | 2 - 0 | |||
U12 #12 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:15 | Pitch 5 | Under 12s | Pool C | Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers | Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club | 0 - 5 | |||
U6 #12 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:15 | Pitch 14 | Under 6s | Pool C | TRC 3 | Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers | 3 - 3 | |||
U7 #12 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:15 | Pitch 11 | Under 7s | Pool C | KL Saracens | SCC Rugby Academy 1 | 0 - 4 | |||
U11 #13 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:30 | Pitch 1 | Under 11s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby Archers | SCC Rugby Academy 2 | 1 - 0 | |||
U12 #13 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:30 | Pitch 4 | Under 12s | Pool A | SCC Rugby Academy 2 | Dragons Rugby Club 1 | 0 - 7 | |||
U6 #13 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:30 | Pitch 13 | Under 6s | Pool A | TRC 2 | Dragons Rugby Club 2 | 2 - 4 | |||
U8 #13 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:30 | Pitch 7 | Under 8s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby Archers | Jakarta Komodos Rugby | 3 - 0 | |||
U11 #14 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:30 | Pitch 2 | Under 11s | Pool A | TRC 2 | Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club | 0 - 5 | |||
U12 #14 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:30 | Pitch 5 | Under 12s | Pool A | Jakarta Komodos Rugby | KL Tigers | 1 - 2 | |||
U6 #14 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:30 | Pitch 14 | Under 6s | Pool A | SCC Rugby Academy 3 | Centaurs Rugby Archers | 2 - 2 | |||
U8 #14 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:30 | Pitch 8 | Under 8s | Pool A | Dragons Rugby Club 1 | TRC 2 | 1 - 1 | |||
U8 #15 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:30 | Pitch 10 | Under 8s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers | 2 - 1 | |||
U8 #16 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:30 | Pitch 11 | Under 8s | Pool B | KL Tigers 1 | Dragons Rugby Club 2 | 5 - 1 | |||
U7 #13 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:45 | Pitch 7 | Under 7s | Pool B | SCC Rugby Academy 3 | TRC A | 0 - 6 | |||
U7 #14 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:45 | Pitch 8 | Under 7s | Pool A | Dragons Rugby Club 2 | KL Tigers | 1 - 4 | |||
U11 #15 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:45 | Pitch 1 | Under 11s | Pool B | TRC 1 | Nedlands Rugby Club | 5 - 0 | |||
U12 #15 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:45 | Pitch 4 | Under 12s | Pool B | TRC | Spartans Rugby Club | 2 - 0 | |||
U6 #15 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:45 | Pitch 13 | Under 6s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby Knights | TRC 1 | 0 - 5 | |||
U7 #15 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:45 | Pitch 10 | Under 7s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby Archers | SCC Rugby Academy 2 | 4 - 1 | |||
U11 #16 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:45 | Pitch 2 | Under 11s | Pool B | Dragons RC 2 | Spartans Rugby Club | 0 - 6 | |||
U12 #16 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:45 | Pitch 5 | Under 12s | Pool B | Perth Bayswater RC | KL Saracens | 6 - 0 | |||
U6 #16 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:45 | Pitch 14 | Under 6s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | SCC Rugby Academy 1 | 1 - 2 | |||
U7 #16 | Sat, 06 Dec, 09:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 09:45 | Pitch 11 | Under 7s | Pool C | TRC B | Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers | 3 - 0 | |||
U11 #17 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:00 | Pitch 1 | Under 11s | Pool A | Dragons RC 1 | KL Tigers | 2 - 2 | |||
U12 #17 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:00 | Pitch 4 | Under 12s | Pool C | SCC Rugby Academy 1 | Dragons Rugby Club 2 | 3 - 0 | |||
U6 #17 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:00 | Pitch 13 | Under 6s | Pool C | TRC 3 | Dragons Rugby Club 1 | 2 - 3 | |||
U8 #17 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:00 | Pitch 7 | Under 8s | Pool A | KL Tigers 2 | TRC 3 | 3 - 3 | |||
U11 #18 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:00 | Pitch 2 | Under 11s | Pool A | SCC Rugby Academy 2 | Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club | 1 - 1 | |||
U12 #18 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:00 | Pitch 5 | Under 12s | Pool C | Cottesloe/Neddies | Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club | 1 - 3 | |||
U6 #18 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:00 | Pitch 14 | Under 6s | Pool C | SCC Rugby Academy 2 | Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers | 1 - 0 | |||
U8 #18 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:00 | Pitch 8 | Under 8s | Pool A | Jakarta Komodos Rugby | TRC 2 | 0 - 1 | |||
U8 #19 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:00 | Pitch 10 | Under 8s | Pool B | TRC 1 | SCC Rugby Academy | 3 - 1 | |||
U8 #20 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:00 | Pitch 11 | Under 8s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers | Dragons Rugby Club 2 | 2 - 4 | |||
U7 #17 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:15 | Pitch 7 | Under 7s | Pool B | Dragons Rugby Club 1 | Hong Kong Barbarians | 3 - 1 | |||
U7 #18 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:15 | Pitch 8 | Under 7s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | SCC Rugby Academy 3 | 6 - 2 | |||
U11 #19 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:15 | Pitch 1 | Under 11s | Pool B | Dragons RC 2 | Nedlands Rugby Club | 1 - 4 | |||
U12 #19 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:15 | Pitch 4 | Under 12s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby Archers | SCC Rugby Academy 2 | 7 - 0 | |||
U7 #19 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:15 | Pitch 10 | Under 7s | Pool A | KL Tigers | TRC C | 5 - 3 | |||
U11 #20 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:15 | Pitch 2 | Under 11s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | SCC Rugby Academy 1 | 2 - 1 | |||
U12 #20 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:15 | Pitch 5 | Under 12s | Pool A | KL Tigers | Dragons Rugby Club 1 | 0 - 4 | |||
U7 #20 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:15 | Pitch 11 | Under 7s | Pool C | TRC B | KL Saracens | 4 - 0 | |||
U6 #19 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:30 | Pitch 13 | Under 6s |
Jug Semi Final |
Dragons Rugby Club 2 | Centaurs Rugby Knights | 5 - 1 | |||
U6 #20 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:30 | Pitch 14 | Under 6s |
Jug Semi Final |
Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers | TRC 2 | 0 - 2 | |||
U11 #21 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:30 | Pitch 1 | Under 11s | Pool A | TRC 2 | KL Tigers | 0 - 2 | |||
U12 #21 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:30 | Pitch 4 | Under 12s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | TRC | 0 - 3 | |||
U8 #21 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:30 | Pitch 7 | Under 8s | Pool A | Dragons Rugby Club 1 | TRC 3 | 2 - 1 | |||
U11 #22 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:30 | Pitch 2 | Under 11s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby Archers | Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club | 2 - 0 | |||
U12 #22 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:30 | Pitch 5 | Under 12s | Pool B | KL Saracens | Spartans Rugby Club | 0 - 6 | |||
U8 #22 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:30 | Pitch 8 | Under 8s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby Archers | TRC 2 | 1 - 0 | |||
U8 #23 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:30 | Pitch 10 | Under 8s | Pool B | KL Tigers 1 | SCC Rugby Academy | 0 - 2 | |||
U8 #24 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:30 | Pitch 11 | Under 8s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | Dragons Rugby Club 2 | 4 - 0 | |||
U6 #21 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:45 | Pitch 13 | Under 6s |
Bowl Semi Final |
SCC Rugby Academy 1 | SCC Rugby Academy 2 | 2 - 0 | |||
U7 #21 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:45 | Pitch 7 | Under 7s | Pool A | Dragons Rugby Club 2 | SCC Rugby Academy 2 | 2 - 4 | |||
U6 #22 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:45 | Pitch 14 | Under 6s |
Bowl Semi Final |
Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | TRC 3 | 3 - 0 | |||
U7 #22 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:45 | Pitch 8 | Under 7s | Pool B | Hong Kong Barbarians | TRC A | 2 - 4 | |||
U11 #23 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:45 | Pitch 1 | Under 11s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | Dragons RC 2 | 3 - 1 | |||
U12 #23 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:45 | Pitch 4 | Under 12s | Pool C | Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers | SCC Rugby Academy 1 | 0 - 6 | |||
U7 #23 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:45 | Pitch 10 | Under 7s | Pool B | Dragons Rugby Club 1 | SCC Rugby Academy 3 | 4 - 0 | |||
U11 #24 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:45 | Pitch 2 | Under 11s | Pool B | TRC 1 | SCC Rugby Academy 1 | 7 - 0 | |||
U12 #24 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:45 | Pitch 5 | Under 12s | Pool C | Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club | Dragons Rugby Club 2 | 5 - 0 | |||
U7 #24 | Sat, 06 Dec, 10:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 10:45 | Pitch 11 | Under 7s | Pool C | SCC Rugby Academy 1 | Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers | 6 - 0 | |||
U6 #23 | Sat, 06 Dec, 11:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 11:00 | Pitch 13 | Under 6s |
Cup Semi Final |
SCC Rugby Academy 3 | Centaurs Rugby Archers | 1 - 2 | |||
U6 #24 | Sat, 06 Dec, 11:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 11:00 | Pitch 14 | Under 6s |
Cup Semi Final |
TRC 1 | Dragons Rugby Club 1 | 4 - 0 | |||
U11 #25 | Sat, 06 Dec, 11:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 11:00 | Pitch 1 | Under 11s | Pool A | SCC Rugby Academy 2 | KL Tigers | 2 - 1 | |||
U12 #25 | Sat, 06 Dec, 11:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 11:00 | Pitch 4 | Under 12s | Pool A | Jakarta Komodos Rugby | SCC Rugby Academy 2 | 3 - 0 | |||
U8 #25 | Sat, 06 Dec, 11:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 11:00 | Pitch 7 | Under 8s | Pool A | Jakarta Komodos Rugby | TRC 3 | 0 - 5 | |||
U11 #26 | Sat, 06 Dec, 11:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 11:00 | Pitch 2 | Under 11s | Pool A | TRC 2 | Dragons RC 1 | 0 - 2 | |||
U12 #26 | Sat, 06 Dec, 11:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 11:00 | Pitch 5 | Under 12s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby Archers | Dragons Rugby Club 1 | 0 - 1 | |||
U8 #26 | Sat, 06 Dec, 11:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 11:00 | Pitch 8 | Under 8s | Pool A | Dragons Rugby Club 1 | KL Tigers 2 | 6 - 0 | |||
U8 #27 | Sat, 06 Dec, 11:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 11:00 | Pitch 10 | Under 8s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers | SCC Rugby Academy | 0 - 6 | |||
U8 #28 | Sat, 06 Dec, 11:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 11:00 | Pitch 11 | Under 8s | Pool B | KL Tigers 1 | TRC 1 | 0 - 5 | |||
U6 #25 | Sat, 06 Dec, 11:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 11:15 | Pitch 14 | Under 6s |
Saucer Final |
Centaurs Rugby Knights | Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers | 3 - 4 | |||
U7 #25 | Sat, 06 Dec, 11:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 11:15 | Pitch 7 | Under 7s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby Archers | TRC C | 5 - 0 | |||
U6 #26 | Sat, 06 Dec, 11:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 11:15 | Pitch 13 | Under 6s |
Jug Final |
Dragons Rugby Club 2 | TRC 2 | 2 - 3 | |||
U7 #26 | Sat, 06 Dec, 11:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 11:15 | Pitch 8 | Under 7s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | TRC A | 0 - 5 | |||
U11 #27 | Sat, 06 Dec, 11:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 11:15 | Pitch 1 | Under 11s | Pool B | Dragons RC 2 | SCC Rugby Academy 1 | 1 - 0 | |||
U12 #27 | Sat, 06 Dec, 11:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 11:15 | Pitch 4 | Under 12s | Pool B | Perth Bayswater RC | TRC | 0 - 0 | |||
U11 #28 | Sat, 06 Dec, 11:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 11:15 | Pitch 2 | Under 11s | Pool B | Nedlands Rugby Club | Spartans Rugby Club | 0 - 5 | |||
U12 #28 | Sat, 06 Dec, 11:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 11:15 | Pitch 5 | Under 12s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | Spartans Rugby Club | 1 - 3 | |||
U6 #27 | Sat, 06 Dec, 11:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 11:30 | Pitch 14 | Under 6s |
Shield Final |
SCC Rugby Academy 2 | TRC 3 | 0 - 4 | |||
U6 #28 | Sat, 06 Dec, 11:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 11:30 | Pitch 13 | Under 6s |
Bowl Final |
SCC Rugby Academy 1 | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | 1 - 0 | |||
U11 #29 | Sat, 06 Dec, 11:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 11:30 | Pitch 1 | Under 11s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby Archers | KL Tigers | 6 - 0 | |||
U12 #29 | Sat, 06 Dec, 11:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 11:30 | Pitch 4 | Under 12s | Pool C | Cottesloe/Neddies | SCC Rugby Academy 1 | 0 - 1 | |||
U8 #29 | Sat, 06 Dec, 11:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 11:30 | Pitch 7 | Under 8s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby Archers | TRC 3 | 2 - 1 | |||
U11 #30 | Sat, 06 Dec, 11:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 11:30 | Pitch 2 | Under 11s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | TRC 1 | 0 - 4 | |||
U12 #30 | Sat, 06 Dec, 11:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 11:30 | Pitch 5 | Under 12s | Pool C | Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers | Dragons Rugby Club 2 | 0 - 4 | |||
U8 #30 | Sat, 06 Dec, 11:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 11:30 | Pitch 8 | Under 8s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | SCC Rugby Academy | 1 - 2 | |||
U6 #29 | Sat, 06 Dec, 11:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 11:45 | Pitch 14 | Under 6s |
Plate Final |
SCC Rugby Academy 3 | Dragons Rugby Club 1 | 4 - 0 | |||
U6 #30 | Sat, 06 Dec, 11:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 11:45 | Pitch 13 | Under 6s |
Cup Final |
Centaurs Rugby Archers | TRC 1 | 0 - 1 | |||
U10 #1 | Sat, 06 Dec, 12:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 12:00 | Pitch 9 | Under 10s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | Jakarta Komodos Rugby | 2 - 0 | |||
U13 #1 | Sat, 06 Dec, 12:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 12:00 | Pitch 3 | Under 13s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby A | ISKL | 6 - 0 | |||
U10 #2 | Sat, 06 Dec, 12:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 12:00 | Pitch 12 | Under 10s | Pool A | Nedlands Rugby Club | TRC 1 | 1 - 0 | |||
U13 #2 | Sat, 06 Dec, 12:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 12:00 | Pitch 6 | Under 13s | Pool A | KL Tigers 1 | SCC Rugby Academy | 2 - 1 | |||
U9 #1 | Sat, 06 Dec, 12:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 12:15 | Pitch 9 | Under 9s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby Archers | SCC Rugby Academy 1 | 7 - 0 | |||
U9 #2 | Sat, 06 Dec, 12:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 12:15 | Pitch 12 | Under 9s | Pool A | Singapore Harlequins | TRC 2 | 1 - 0 | |||
U13 #3 | Sat, 06 Dec, 12:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 12:15 | Pitch 3 | Under 13s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby B | KL Saracens | 0 - 5 | |||
U13 #4 | Sat, 06 Dec, 12:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 12:15 | Pitch 6 | Under 13s | Pool B | TRC | KL Tigers 2 | 8 - 0 | |||
U10 #3 | Sat, 06 Dec, 12:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 12:30 | Pitch 9 | Under 10s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby Archers | SCC Rugby Academy 1 | 0 - 0 | |||
U10 #4 | Sat, 06 Dec, 12:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 12:30 | Pitch 12 | Under 10s | Pool B | TRC 2 | USRC Tigers | 0 - 3 | |||
U13 #5 | Sat, 06 Dec, 12:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 12:30 | Pitch 3 | Under 13s | Pool A | ISKL | Bye | 4 - 0 | |||
U13 #6 | Sat, 06 Dec, 12:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 12:30 | Pitch 6 | Under 13s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby A | KL Tigers 1 | 2 - 0 | |||
U9 #3 | Sat, 06 Dec, 12:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 12:45 | Pitch 9 | Under 9s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | Dragons Rugby Club 2 | 5 - 0 | |||
U9 #4 | Sat, 06 Dec, 12:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 12:45 | Pitch 12 | Under 9s | Pool B | TRC 1 | KL Tigers | 3 - 0 | |||
U13 #7 | Sat, 06 Dec, 12:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 12:45 | Pitch 3 | Under 13s | Pool B | KL Saracens | KL Tigers 2 | 7 - 0 | |||
U13 #8 | Sat, 06 Dec, 12:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 12:45 | Pitch 6 | Under 13s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby B | Bye | 4 - 0 | |||
U10 #5 | Sat, 06 Dec, 13:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 13:00 | Pitch 9 | Under 10s | Pool C | Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers | Dragons RC 1 | 3 - 1 | |||
U10 #6 | Sat, 06 Dec, 13:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 13:00 | Pitch 12 | Under 10s | Pool C | SCC Rugby Academy 2 | KL Tigers | 1 - 1 | |||
U13 #9 | Sat, 06 Dec, 13:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 13:00 | Pitch 3 | Under 13s | Pool A | SCC Rugby Academy | Bye | 4 - 0 | |||
U13 #10 | Sat, 06 Dec, 13:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 13:00 | Pitch 6 | Under 13s | Pool A | ISKL | KL Tigers 1 | 0 - 4 | |||
U9 #5 | Sat, 06 Dec, 13:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 13:15 | Pitch 9 | Under 9s | Pool C | Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers | Dragons Rugby Club 1 | 0 - 7 | |||
U9 #6 | Sat, 06 Dec, 13:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 13:15 | Pitch 12 | Under 9s | Pool C | Perth Bayswater | SCC Rugby Academy 2 | 0 - 5 | |||
U13 #11 | Sat, 06 Dec, 13:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 13:15 | Pitch 3 | Under 13s | Pool B | TRC | Centaurs Rugby B | 5 - 0 | |||
U13 #12 | Sat, 06 Dec, 13:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 13:15 | Pitch 6 | Under 13s | Pool B | KL Saracens | Bye | 4 - 0 | |||
U10 #7 | Sat, 06 Dec, 13:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 13:30 | Pitch 9 | Under 10s | Pool A | Jakarta Komodos Rugby | Dragons RC 2 | 0 - 3 | |||
U10 #8 | Sat, 06 Dec, 13:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 13:30 | Pitch 12 | Under 10s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | Nedlands Rugby Club | 0 - 3 | |||
U13 #13 | Sat, 06 Dec, 13:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 13:30 | Pitch 3 | Under 13s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby A | SCC Rugby Academy | 3 - 1 | |||
U13 #14 | Sat, 06 Dec, 13:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 13:30 | Pitch 6 | Under 13s | Pool A | KL Tigers 1 | Bye | 4 - 0 | |||
U9 #7 | Sat, 06 Dec, 13:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 13:45 | Pitch 9 | Under 9s | Pool A | SCC Rugby Academy 1 | TRC 2 | 2 - 0 | |||
U9 #8 | Sat, 06 Dec, 13:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 13:45 | Pitch 12 | Under 9s | Pool A | Singapore Harlequins | Centaurs Rugby Archers | 0 - 4 | |||
U13 #15 | Sat, 06 Dec, 13:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 13:45 | Pitch 3 | Under 13s | Pool B | TRC | KL Saracens | 4 - 1 | |||
U13 #16 | Sat, 06 Dec, 13:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 13:45 | Pitch 6 | Under 13s | Pool B | KL Tigers 2 | Bye | 4 - 0 | |||
U10 #9 | Sat, 06 Dec, 14:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 14:00 | Pitch 9 | Under 10s | Pool B | SCC Rugby Academy 1 | USRC Tigers | 3 - 0 | |||
U10 #10 | Sat, 06 Dec, 14:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 14:00 | Pitch 12 | Under 10s | Pool B | TRC 2 | Centaurs Rugby Archers | 0 - 6 | |||
U13 #17 | Sat, 06 Dec, 14:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 14:00 | Pitch 3 | Under 13s | Pool A | ISKL | SCC Rugby Academy | 1 - 1 | |||
U13 #18 | Sat, 06 Dec, 14:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 14:00 | Pitch 6 | Under 13s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby A | Bye | 4 - 0 | |||
U9 #9 | Sat, 06 Dec, 14:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 14:15 | Pitch 9 | Under 9s | Pool B | Dragons Rugby Club 2 | KL Tigers | 0 - 3 | |||
U9 #10 | Sat, 06 Dec, 14:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 14:15 | Pitch 12 | Under 9s | Pool B | TRC 1 | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | 2 - 0 | |||
U13 #19 | Sat, 06 Dec, 14:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 14:15 | Pitch 3 | Under 13s | Pool B | KL Tigers 2 | Centaurs Rugby B | 1 - 3 | |||
U13 #20 | Sat, 06 Dec, 14:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 14:15 | Pitch 6 | Under 13s | Pool B | TRC | Bye | 4 - 0 | |||
U10 #11 | Sat, 06 Dec, 14:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 14:30 | Pitch 9 | Under 10s | Pool C | Dragons RC 1 | KL Tigers | 1 - 7 | |||
U10 #12 | Sat, 06 Dec, 14:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 14:30 | Pitch 12 | Under 10s | Pool C | SCC Rugby Academy 2 | Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers | 2 - 1 | |||
U14 #1 | Sat, 06 Dec, 14:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 14:45 | Pitch 3 | Under 14s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby A | Dragons Rugby 2 | 5 - 0 | |||
U14 #2 | Sat, 06 Dec, 14:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 14:45 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Pool A | SCC Rugby Academy | Sultan Alam Shah School | 0 - 2 | |||
U9 #11 | Sat, 06 Dec, 14:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 14:45 | Pitch 9 | Under 9s | Pool C | Dragons Rugby Club 1 | SCC Rugby Academy 2 | 0 - 1 | |||
U9 #12 | Sat, 06 Dec, 14:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 14:45 | Pitch 12 | Under 9s | Pool C | Perth Bayswater | Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers | 4 - 1 | |||
U14 #3 | Sat, 06 Dec, 15:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 15:00 | Pitch 3 | Under 14s | Pool B | Dragons Rugby 1 | TRC | 0 - 3 | |||
U14 #4 | Sat, 06 Dec, 15:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 15:00 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby B | Jakarta Komodos Rugby | 1 - 0 | |||
U10 #13 | Sat, 06 Dec, 15:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 15:00 | Pitch 9 | Under 10s | Pool A | TRC 1 | Dragons RC 2 | 0 - 1 | |||
U10 #14 | Sat, 06 Dec, 15:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 15:00 | Pitch 12 | Under 10s | Pool A | Jakarta Komodos Rugby | Nedlands Rugby Club | 0 - 5 | |||
U14 #5 | Sat, 06 Dec, 15:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 15:15 | Pitch 3 | Under 14s | Pool A | KL Tigers | DHL Ta'moko Lions | 1 - 0 | |||
U14 #6 | Sat, 06 Dec, 15:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 15:15 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby A | SCC Rugby Academy | 3 - 0 | |||
U9 #13 | Sat, 06 Dec, 15:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 15:15 | Pitch 9 | Under 9s | Pool A | Singapore Harlequins | SCC Rugby Academy 1 | 5 - 0 | |||
U9 #14 | Sat, 06 Dec, 15:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 15:15 | Pitch 12 | Under 9s | Pool A | TRC 2 | Centaurs Rugby Archers | 0 - 7 | |||
U14 #7 | Sat, 06 Dec, 15:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 15:30 | Pitch 3 | Under 14s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby B | ISKL | 0 - 3 | |||
U14 #8 | Sat, 06 Dec, 15:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 15:30 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Pool B | SM Sains Kota Tinggi | Jakarta Komodos Rugby | 0 - 2 | |||
U10 #15 | Sat, 06 Dec, 15:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 15:30 | Pitch 9 | Under 10s | Pool B | TRC 2 | SCC Rugby Academy 1 | 0 - 6 | |||
U10 #16 | Sat, 06 Dec, 15:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 15:30 | Pitch 12 | Under 10s | Pool B | USRC Tigers | Centaurs Rugby Archers | 1 - 3 | |||
U14 #9 | Sat, 06 Dec, 15:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 15:45 | Pitch 3 | Under 14s | Pool A | Dragons Rugby 2 | Sultan Alam Shah School | 0 - 7 | |||
U14 #10 | Sat, 06 Dec, 15:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 15:45 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Pool A | SCC Rugby Academy | KL Tigers | 2 - 0 | |||
U9 #15 | Sat, 06 Dec, 15:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 15:45 | Pitch 9 | Under 9s | Pool B | TRC 1 | Dragons Rugby Club 2 | 5 - 0 | |||
U9 #16 | Sat, 06 Dec, 15:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 15:45 | Pitch 12 | Under 9s | Pool B | KL Tigers | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | 0 - 0 | |||
U14 #11 | Sat, 06 Dec, 16:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 16:00 | Pitch 3 | Under 14s | Pool B | SM Sains Kota Tinggi | ISKL | 0 - 5 | |||
U14 #12 | Sat, 06 Dec, 16:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 16:00 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Pool B | Dragons Rugby 1 | Jakarta Komodos Rugby | 2 - 0 | |||
U10 #17 | Sat, 06 Dec, 16:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 16:00 | Pitch 9 | Under 10s | Pool C | SCC Rugby Academy 2 | Dragons RC 1 | 2 - 1 | |||
U10 #18 | Sat, 06 Dec, 16:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 16:00 | Pitch 12 | Under 10s | Pool C | KL Tigers | Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers | 6 - 0 | |||
U14 #13 | Sat, 06 Dec, 16:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 16:15 | Pitch 3 | Under 14s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby A | Sultan Alam Shah School | 6 - 0 | |||
U14 #14 | Sat, 06 Dec, 16:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 16:15 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Pool A | Dragons Rugby 2 | KL Tigers | 0 - 4 | |||
U9 #17 | Sat, 06 Dec, 16:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 16:15 | Pitch 9 | Under 9s | Pool C | Perth Bayswater | Dragons Rugby Club 1 | 0 - 0 | |||
U9 #18 | Sat, 06 Dec, 16:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 16:15 | Pitch 12 | Under 9s | Pool C | SCC Rugby Academy 2 | Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers | 6 - 0 | |||
U14 #15 | Sat, 06 Dec, 16:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 16:30 | Pitch 3 | Under 14s | Pool B | Dragons Rugby 1 | ISKL | 1 - 2 | |||
U14 #16 | Sat, 06 Dec, 16:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 16:30 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Pool B | TRC | Jakarta Komodos Rugby | 5 - 0 | |||
U10 #19 | Sat, 06 Dec, 16:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 16:30 | Pitch 9 | Under 10s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | TRC 1 | 0 - 4 | |||
U10 #20 | Sat, 06 Dec, 16:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 16:30 | Pitch 12 | Under 10s | Pool A | Nedlands Rugby Club | Dragons RC 2 | 2 - 2 | |||
U14 #17 | Sat, 06 Dec, 16:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 16:45 | Pitch 3 | Under 14s | Pool A | SCC Rugby Academy | DHL Ta'moko Lions | 2 - 2 | |||
U14 #18 | Sat, 06 Dec, 16:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 16:45 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Pool A | Sultan Alam Shah School | KL Tigers | 3 - 0 | |||
U14 #19 | Sat, 06 Dec, 17:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 17:00 | Pitch 3 | Under 14s | Pool B | TRC | ISKL | 5 - 0 | |||
U14 #20 | Sat, 06 Dec, 17:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 17:00 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby B | SM Sains Kota Tinggi | 4 - 1 | |||
U10 #21 | Sat, 06 Dec, 17:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 17:00 | Pitch 9 | Under 10s | Pool A | Jakarta Komodos Rugby | TRC 1 | 0 - 4 | |||
U10 #22 | Sat, 06 Dec, 17:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 17:00 | Pitch 12 | Under 10s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | Dragons RC 2 | 0 - 2 | |||
Sat, 06 Dec, 17:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 17:00 | Under 10s | Pool C | KL Tigers | Bye | 4 - 0 | |||||
Sat, 06 Dec, 17:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 17:00 | Under 10s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby Archers | Bye | 4 - 0 | |||||
Sat, 06 Dec, 17:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 17:00 | Under 10s | Pool B | SCC Rugby Academy 1 | Bye | 4 - 0 | |||||
Sat, 06 Dec, 17:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 17:00 | Under 10s | Pool C | SCC Rugby Academy 2 | Bye | 4 - 0 | |||||
Sat, 06 Dec, 17:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 17:00 | Under 10s | Pool C | Dragons RC 1 | Bye | 4 - 0 | |||||
Sat, 06 Dec, 17:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 17:00 | Under 10s | Pool C | Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers | Bye | 4 - 0 | |||||
Sat, 06 Dec, 17:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 17:00 | Under 10s | Pool B | TRC 2 | Bye | 4 - 0 | |||||
Sat, 06 Dec, 17:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 17:00 | Under 10s | Pool B | USRC Tigers | Bye | 4 - 0 | |||||
U14 #21 | Sat, 06 Dec, 17:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 17:15 | Pitch 3 | Under 14s | Pool A | Dragons Rugby 2 | DHL Ta'moko Lions | 0 - 2 | |||
U14 #22 | Sat, 06 Dec, 17:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 17:15 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby A | KL Tigers | 5 - 0 | |||
U14 #23 | Sat, 06 Dec, 17:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 17:30 | Pitch 3 | Under 14s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby B | TRC | 1 - 5 | |||
U14 #24 | Sat, 06 Dec, 17:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 17:30 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Pool B | Dragons Rugby 1 | SM Sains Kota Tinggi | 4 - 0 | |||
U14 #25 | Sat, 06 Dec, 17:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 17:45 | Pitch 3 | Under 14s | Pool A | Sultan Alam Shah School | DHL Ta'moko Lions | 3 - 0 | |||
U14 #26 | Sat, 06 Dec, 17:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 17:45 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Pool A | Dragons Rugby 2 | SCC Rugby Academy | 2 - 2 | |||
U14 #27 | Sat, 06 Dec, 18:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 18:00 | Pitch 3 | Under 14s | Pool B | TRC | SM Sains Kota Tinggi | 6 - 0 | |||
U14 #28 | Sat, 06 Dec, 18:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 18:00 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Pool B | ISKL | Jakarta Komodos Rugby | 1 - 0 | |||
U14 #29 | Sat, 06 Dec, 18:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 18:15 | Pitch 3 | Under 14s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby A | DHL Ta'moko Lions | 7 - 0 | |||
U14 #30 | Sat, 06 Dec, 18:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 18:15 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby B | Dragons Rugby 1 | 2 - 1 | |||
U16 #1 | Sat, 06 Dec, 18:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 18:45 | Pitch 3 | Under 16s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby A | DHL Ta'Moko Lions | 9 - 0 | |||
U16 #2 | Sat, 06 Dec, 18:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 18:45 | Pitch 6 | Under 16s | Pool A | ISKL | Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club | 0 - 3 | |||
U16 #3 | Sat, 06 Dec, 19:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 19:00 | Pitch 3 | Under 16s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby B | Centaurs Rugby C | 2 - 2 | |||
U16 #4 | Sat, 06 Dec, 19:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 19:00 | Pitch 6 | Under 16s | Pool B | KL Tigers | SMS Pokok Sena | 0 - 4 | |||
U16 #5 | Sat, 06 Dec, 19:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 19:15 | Pitch 3 | Under 16s | Pool A | DHL Ta'Moko Lions | TRC 2 | 1 - 4 | |||
U16 #6 | Sat, 06 Dec, 19:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 19:15 | Pitch 6 | Under 16s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby A | ISKL | 6 - 0 | |||
U16 #7 | Sat, 06 Dec, 19:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 19:30 | Pitch 3 | Under 16s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby C | TRC 1 | 0 - 5 | |||
U16 #8 | Sat, 06 Dec, 19:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 19:30 | Pitch 6 | Under 16s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby B | KL Tigers | 6 - 0 | |||
U16 #9 | Sat, 06 Dec, 19:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 19:45 | Pitch 3 | Under 16s | Pool A | Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club | TRC 2 | 1 - 1 | |||
U16 #10 | Sat, 06 Dec, 19:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 19:45 | Pitch 6 | Under 16s | Pool A | DHL Ta'Moko Lions | ISKL | 2 - 0 | |||
U16 #11 | Sat, 06 Dec, 20:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 20:00 | Pitch 3 | Under 16s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby C | KL Tigers | 4 - 0 | |||
U16 #12 | Sat, 06 Dec, 20:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 20:00 | Pitch 6 | Under 16s | Pool B | SMS Pokok Sena | TRC 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
U16 #13 | Sat, 06 Dec, 20:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 20:15 | Pitch 3 | Under 16s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby A | Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club | 4 - 0 | |||
U16 #14 | Sat, 06 Dec, 20:15 Sat, 06 Dec, 20:15 | Pitch 6 | Under 16s | Pool A | ISKL | TRC 2 | 1 - 2 | |||
U16 #15 | Sat, 06 Dec, 20:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 20:30 | Pitch 3 | Under 16s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby B | SMS Pokok Sena | 1 - 1 | |||
U16 #16 | Sat, 06 Dec, 20:30 Sat, 06 Dec, 20:30 | Pitch 6 | Under 16s | Pool B | KL Tigers | TRC 1 | 0 - 9 | |||
U16 #17 | Sat, 06 Dec, 20:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 20:45 | Pitch 3 | Under 16s | Pool A | DHL Ta'Moko Lions | Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club | 0 - 3 | |||
U16 #18 | Sat, 06 Dec, 20:45 Sat, 06 Dec, 20:45 | Pitch 6 | Under 16s | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby A | TRC 2 | 8 - 0 | |||
U16 #19 | Sat, 06 Dec, 21:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 21:00 | Pitch 3 | Under 16s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby C | SMS Pokok Sena | 1 - 3 | |||
U16 #20 | Sat, 06 Dec, 21:00 Sat, 06 Dec, 21:00 | Pitch 6 | Under 16s | Pool B | Centaurs Rugby B | TRC 1 | 0 - 2 | |||
Sunday, 7th December 2014 | ||||||||||
U7JPO #27 | Sun, 07 Dec, 08:00 Sun, 07 Dec, 08:00 | Pitch 10 | U7s, Jug Play off | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers | TRC C | 3 - 0 | |||
U7SPO #28 | Sun, 07 Dec, 08:00 Sun, 07 Dec, 08:00 | Pitch 11 | U7s, Saucer Play off | Pool A | KL Saracens U7 | SCC Rugby Academy 3 | 3 - 2 | |||
U11 #31 | Sun, 07 Dec, 08:00 Sun, 07 Dec, 08:00 | Pitch 1 | Under 11s |
Jug Semi Final |
KL Tigers | SCC Rugby Academy 1 | 6 - 0 | |||
U12 #31 | Sun, 07 Dec, 08:00 Sun, 07 Dec, 08:00 | Pitch 4 | Under 12s |
Cup Quarter Final |
Dragons Rugby Club 1 | KL Tigers | 3 - 0 | |||
U8 #31 | Sun, 07 Dec, 08:00 Sun, 07 Dec, 08:00 | Pitch 7 | Under 8s |
Jug Semi Final |
Jakarta Komodos Rugby | Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers | 3 - 2 | |||
U11 #32 | Sun, 07 Dec, 08:00 Sun, 07 Dec, 08:00 | Pitch 2 | Under 11s |
Jug Semi Final |
Dragons RC 2 | TRC 2 | 0 - 1 | |||
U12 #32 | Sun, 07 Dec, 08:00 Sun, 07 Dec, 08:00 | Pitch 5 | Under 12s |
Cup Quarter Final |
TRC | Centaurs Rugby Archers | 0 - 1 | |||
U8 #32 | Sun, 07 Dec, 08:00 Sun, 07 Dec, 08:00 | Pitch 8 | Under 8s |
Jug Semi Final |
Dragons Rugby Club 2 | KL Tigers 2 | 2 - 3 | |||
U7 #29 | Sun, 07 Dec, 08:15 Sun, 07 Dec, 08:15 | Pitch 7 | Under 7s |
Cup Semi Final |
Centaurs Rugby Archers | Dragons Rugby Club 1 | 0 - 1 | |||
U7 #30 | Sun, 07 Dec, 08:15 Sun, 07 Dec, 08:15 | Pitch 8 | Under 7s |
Cup Semi Final |
TRC A | SCC Rugby Academy 1 | 2 - 4 | |||
U7 #31 | Sun, 07 Dec, 08:15 Sun, 07 Dec, 08:15 | Pitch 10 | Under 7s |
Bowl Semi Final |
SCC Rugby Academy 2 | Hong Kong Barbarians | 0 - 5 | |||
U7 #32 | Sun, 07 Dec, 08:15 Sun, 07 Dec, 08:15 | Pitch 11 | Under 7s |
Bowl Semi Final |
TRC B | KL Tigers | 3 - 2 | |||
U11 #33 | Sun, 07 Dec, 08:15 Sun, 07 Dec, 08:15 | Pitch 1 | Under 11s |
Bowl Semi Final |
Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club | Nedlands Rugby Club | 6 - 0 | |||
U12 #33 | Sun, 07 Dec, 08:15 Sun, 07 Dec, 08:15 | Pitch 4 | Under 12s |
Cup Quarter Final |
SCC Rugby Academy 1 | Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club | 1 - 2 | |||
U11 #34 | Sun, 07 Dec, 08:15 Sun, 07 Dec, 08:15 | Pitch 2 | Under 11s |
Bowl Semi Final |
Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | Dragons RC 1 | 0 - 2 | |||
U12 #34 | Sun, 07 Dec, 08:15 Sun, 07 Dec, 08:15 | Pitch 5 | Under 12s |
Cup Quarter Final |
Perth Bayswater RC | Spartans Rugby Club | 2 - 1 | |||
U8 #33 | Sun, 07 Dec, 08:30 Sun, 07 Dec, 08:30 | Pitch 7 | Under 8s |
Bowl Semi Final |
TRC 3 | KL Tigers 1 | 3 - 4 | |||
U8 #34 | Sun, 07 Dec, 08:30 Sun, 07 Dec, 08:30 | Pitch 8 | Under 8s |
Bowl Semi Final |
Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | TRC 2 | 2 - 0 | |||
U11 #35 | Sun, 07 Dec, 08:30 Sun, 07 Dec, 08:30 | Pitch 1 | Under 11s |
Cup Semi Final |
Centaurs Rugby Archers | Spartans Rugby Club | 3 - 1 | |||
U12 #35 | Sun, 07 Dec, 08:30 Sun, 07 Dec, 08:30 | Pitch 4 | Under 12s |
Jug Semi Final |
Cottesloe/Neddies | Jakarta Komodos Rugby | 1 - 2 | |||
U8 #35 | Sun, 07 Dec, 08:30 Sun, 07 Dec, 08:30 | Pitch 10 | Under 8s |
Cup Semi Final |
Centaurs Rugby Archers | SCC Rugby Academy | 2 - 1 | |||
U11 #36 | Sun, 07 Dec, 08:30 Sun, 07 Dec, 08:30 | Pitch 2 | Under 11s |
Cup Semi Final |
TRC 1 | SCC Rugby Academy 2 | 1 - 0 | |||
U12 #36 | Sun, 07 Dec, 08:30 Sun, 07 Dec, 08:30 | Pitch 5 | Under 12s |
Jug Semi Final |
Dragons Rugby Club 2 | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | 2 - 1 | |||
U8 #36 | Sun, 07 Dec, 08:30 Sun, 07 Dec, 08:30 | Pitch 11 | Under 8s |
Cup Semi Final |
TRC 1 | Dragons Rugby Club 1 | 2 - 1 | |||
U7JPO #33 | Sun, 07 Dec, 08:45 Sun, 07 Dec, 08:45 | Pitch 10 | U7s, Jug Play off | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | TRC C | 3 - 1 | |||
U7SPO #34 | Sun, 07 Dec, 08:45 Sun, 07 Dec, 08:45 | Pitch 11 | U7s, Saucer Play off | Pool A | Dragons Rugby Club 2 | SCC Rugby Academy 3 | 1 - 5 | |||
U1213PO #37 | Sun, 07 Dec, 08:45 Sun, 07 Dec, 08:45 | Pitch 4 | U12s, 13-15th Play off | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers | SCC Rugby Academy 2 | 2 - 0 | |||
U11 #37 | Sun, 07 Dec, 08:45 Sun, 07 Dec, 08:45 | Pitch 2 | Under 11s |
Saucer Final |
Dragons RC 2 | SCC Rugby Academy 1 | 0 - 4 | |||
U8 #37 | Sun, 07 Dec, 08:45 Sun, 07 Dec, 08:45 | Pitch 8 | Under 8s |
Saucer Final |
Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers | Dragons Rugby Club 2 | 2 - 5 | |||
U11 #38 | Sun, 07 Dec, 08:45 Sun, 07 Dec, 08:45 | Pitch 1 | Under 11s |
Jug Final |
KL Tigers | TRC 2 | 1 - 0 | |||
U8 #38 | Sun, 07 Dec, 08:45 Sun, 07 Dec, 08:45 | Pitch 7 | Under 8s |
Jug Final |
Jakarta Komodos Rugby | KL Tigers 2 | 2 - 3 | |||
U7 #35 | Sun, 07 Dec, 09:00 Sun, 07 Dec, 09:00 | Pitch 11 | Under 7s |
Shield Final |
SCC Rugby Academy 2 | KL Tigers | 1 - 3 | |||
U7 #36 | Sun, 07 Dec, 09:00 Sun, 07 Dec, 09:00 | Pitch 10 | Under 7s |
Bowl Final |
Hong Kong Barbarians | TRC B | 1 - 3 | |||
U12 #38 | Sun, 07 Dec, 09:00 Sun, 07 Dec, 09:00 | Pitch 4 | Under 12s |
Bowl Semi Final |
KL Tigers | TRC | 1 - 0 | |||
U11 #39 | Sun, 07 Dec, 09:00 Sun, 07 Dec, 09:00 | Pitch 2 | Under 11s |
Shield Final |
Nedlands Rugby Club | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | 2 - 1 | |||
U12 #39 | Sun, 07 Dec, 09:00 Sun, 07 Dec, 09:00 | Pitch 5 | Under 12s |
Bowl Semi Final |
SCC Rugby Academy 1 | Spartans Rugby Club | 3 - 4 | |||
U8 #39 | Sun, 07 Dec, 09:00 Sun, 07 Dec, 09:00 | Pitch 8 | Under 8s |
Shield Final |
TRC 3 | TRC 2 | 2 - 2 | |||
U11 #40 | Sun, 07 Dec, 09:00 Sun, 07 Dec, 09:00 | Pitch 1 | Under 11s |
Bowl Final |
Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club | Dragons RC 1 | 0 - 1 | |||
U8 #40 | Sun, 07 Dec, 09:00 Sun, 07 Dec, 09:00 | Pitch 7 | Under 8s |
Bowl Final |
KL Tigers 1 | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | 1 - 2 | |||
U7JPO #37 | Sun, 07 Dec, 09:15 Sun, 07 Dec, 09:15 | Pitch 7 | U7s, Jug Play off | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | 3 - 1 | |||
U7SPO #38 | Sun, 07 Dec, 09:15 Sun, 07 Dec, 09:15 | Pitch 8 | U7s, Saucer Play off | Pool A | KL Saracens U7 | Dragons Rugby Club 2 | 4 - 1 | |||
U7 #39 | Sun, 07 Dec, 09:15 Sun, 07 Dec, 09:15 | Pitch 11 | Under 7s |
Plate Final |
Centaurs Rugby Archers | TRC A | 1 - 0 | |||
U1213PO #40 | Sun, 07 Dec, 09:15 Sun, 07 Dec, 09:15 | Pitch 4 | U12s, 13-15th Play off | Pool A | KL Saracens | SCC Rugby Academy 2 | 2 - 0 | |||
U7 #40 | Sun, 07 Dec, 09:15 Sun, 07 Dec, 09:15 | Pitch 10 | Under 7s |
Cup Final |
Dragons Rugby Club 1 | SCC Rugby Academy 1 | 2 - 3 | |||
U11 #41 | Sun, 07 Dec, 09:15 Sun, 07 Dec, 09:15 | Pitch 2 | Under 11s |
Plate Final |
Spartans Rugby Club | SCC Rugby Academy 2 | 2 - 1 | |||
U11 #42 | Sun, 07 Dec, 09:15 Sun, 07 Dec, 09:15 | Pitch 1 | Under 11s |
Cup Final |
Centaurs Rugby Archers | TRC 1 | 1 - 0 | |||
U12 #41 | Sun, 07 Dec, 09:30 Sun, 07 Dec, 09:30 | Pitch 4 | Under 12s |
Cup Semi Final |
Dragons Rugby Club 1 | Centaurs Rugby Archers | 1 - 1 | |||
U8 #41 | Sun, 07 Dec, 09:30 Sun, 07 Dec, 09:30 | Pitch 8 | Under 8s |
Plate Final |
SCC Rugby Academy | Dragons Rugby Club 1 | 2 - 0 | |||
U12 #42 | Sun, 07 Dec, 09:30 Sun, 07 Dec, 09:30 | Pitch 5 | Under 12s |
Cup Semi Final |
Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club | Perth Bayswater RC | 0 - 3 | |||
U8 #42 | Sun, 07 Dec, 09:30 Sun, 07 Dec, 09:30 | Pitch 7 | Under 8s |
Cup Final |
Centaurs Rugby Archers | TRC 1 | 0 - 2 | |||
U1213PO #43 | Sun, 07 Dec, 09:45 Sun, 07 Dec, 09:45 | Pitch 4 | U12s, 13-15th Play off | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers | KL Saracens | 2 - 0 | |||
U9 #19 | Sun, 07 Dec, 10:00 Sun, 07 Dec, 10:00 | Pitch 9 | Under 9s |
Jug Semi Final |
SCC Rugby Academy 1 | Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers | 2 - 5 | |||
U9 #20 | Sun, 07 Dec, 10:00 Sun, 07 Dec, 10:00 | Pitch 12 | Under 9s |
Jug Semi Final |
Dragons Rugby Club 2 | TRC 2 | 4 - 2 | |||
U12 #44 | Sun, 07 Dec, 10:00 Sun, 07 Dec, 10:00 | Pitch 5 | Under 12s |
Saucer Final |
Cottesloe/Neddies | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | 2 - 3 | |||
U12 #45 | Sun, 07 Dec, 10:00 Sun, 07 Dec, 10:00 | Pitch 4 | Under 12s |
Jug Final |
Jakarta Komodos Rugby | Dragons Rugby Club 2 | 2 - 1 | |||
U9 #21 | Sun, 07 Dec, 10:15 Sun, 07 Dec, 10:15 | Pitch 9 | Under 9s |
Bowl Semi Final |
Dragons Rugby Club 1 | Perth Bayswater | 4 - 1 | |||
U9 #22 | Sun, 07 Dec, 10:15 Sun, 07 Dec, 10:15 | Pitch 12 | Under 9s |
Bowl Semi Final |
Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | KL Tigers | 2 - 0 | |||
U12 #46 | Sun, 07 Dec, 10:15 Sun, 07 Dec, 10:15 | Pitch 5 | Under 12s |
Shield Final |
TRC | SCC Rugby Academy 1 | 1 - 2 | |||
U12 #47 | Sun, 07 Dec, 10:15 Sun, 07 Dec, 10:15 | Pitch 4 | Under 12s |
Bowl Final |
KL Tigers | Spartans Rugby Club | 2 - 1 | |||
U9 #23 | Sun, 07 Dec, 10:30 Sun, 07 Dec, 10:30 | Pitch 9 | Under 9s |
Cup Semi Final |
Centaurs Rugby Archers | Singapore Harlequins | 5 - 0 | |||
U9 #24 | Sun, 07 Dec, 10:30 Sun, 07 Dec, 10:30 | Pitch 12 | Under 9s |
Cup Semi Final |
TRC 1 | SCC Rugby Academy 2 | 1 - 0 | |||
U12 #48 | Sun, 07 Dec, 10:30 Sun, 07 Dec, 10:30 | Pitch 5 | Under 12s |
Plate Final |
Centaurs Rugby Archers | Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club | 2 - 1 | |||
U12 #49 | Sun, 07 Dec, 10:30 Sun, 07 Dec, 10:30 | Pitch 4 | Under 12s |
Cup Final |
Dragons Rugby Club 1 | Perth Bayswater RC | 3 - 0 | |||
U13 #21 | Sun, 07 Dec, 10:45 Sun, 07 Dec, 10:45 | Pitch 3 | Under 13s |
Bowl Semi Final |
SCC Rugby Academy | KL Tigers 2 | 5 - 0 | |||
U13 #22 | Sun, 07 Dec, 10:45 Sun, 07 Dec, 10:45 | Pitch 6 | Under 13s |
Bowl Semi Final |
Centaurs Rugby B | ISKL | 0 - 3 | |||
U9 #25 | Sun, 07 Dec, 10:45 Sun, 07 Dec, 10:45 | Pitch 12 | Under 9s |
Saucer Final |
SCC Rugby Academy 1 | TRC 2 | 4 - 3 | |||
U9 #26 | Sun, 07 Dec, 10:45 Sun, 07 Dec, 10:45 | Pitch 9 | Under 9s |
Jug Final |
Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers | Dragons Rugby Club 2 | 3 - 5 | |||
U13 #23 | Sun, 07 Dec, 11:00 Sun, 07 Dec, 11:00 | Pitch 3 | Under 13s |
Cup Semi Final |
Centaurs Rugby A | KL Saracens | 3 - 1 | |||
U13 #24 | Sun, 07 Dec, 11:00 Sun, 07 Dec, 11:00 | Pitch 6 | Under 13s |
Cup Semi Final |
TRC | KL Tigers 1 | 3 - 1 | |||
U9 #27 | Sun, 07 Dec, 11:00 Sun, 07 Dec, 11:00 | Pitch 12 | Under 9s |
Shield Final |
Perth Bayswater | KL Tigers | 1 - 3 | |||
U9 #28 | Sun, 07 Dec, 11:00 Sun, 07 Dec, 11:00 | Pitch 9 | Under 9s |
Bowl Final |
Dragons Rugby Club 1 | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | 2 - 1 | |||
U13 #25 | Sun, 07 Dec, 11:15 Sun, 07 Dec, 11:15 | Pitch 6 | Under 13s |
Shield Final |
KL Tigers 2 | Centaurs Rugby B | 1 - 0 | |||
U13 #26 | Sun, 07 Dec, 11:15 Sun, 07 Dec, 11:15 | Pitch 3 | Under 13s |
Bowl Final |
SCC Rugby Academy | ISKL | 4 - 0 | |||
U9 #29 | Sun, 07 Dec, 11:15 Sun, 07 Dec, 11:15 | Pitch 12 | Under 9s |
Plate Final |
Singapore Harlequins | SCC Rugby Academy 2 | 1 - 2 | |||
U9 #30 | Sun, 07 Dec, 11:15 Sun, 07 Dec, 11:15 | Pitch 9 | Under 9s |
Cup Final |
Centaurs Rugby Archers | TRC 1 | 3 - 0 | |||
U10B(5PO #23 | Sun, 07 Dec, 11:30 Sun, 07 Dec, 11:30 | Pitch 9 | U10s, Bowl (5-7th) Play off | Pool A | SCC Rugby Academy 2 | TRC 1 | 0 - 4 | |||
U10S(8PO #24 | Sun, 07 Dec, 11:30 Sun, 07 Dec, 11:30 | Pitch 12 | U10s, Shield (8-10th) Play off | Pool A | USRC Tigers | Dragons RC 1 | 5 - 0 | |||
U13 #27 | Sun, 07 Dec, 11:30 Sun, 07 Dec, 11:30 | Pitch 6 | Under 13s |
Plate Final |
KL Saracens | KL Tigers 1 | 2 - 0 | |||
U13 #28 | Sun, 07 Dec, 11:30 Sun, 07 Dec, 11:30 | Pitch 3 | Under 13s |
Cup Final |
Centaurs Rugby A | TRC | 4 - 2 | |||
U10J(11PO #25 | Sun, 07 Dec, 11:45 Sun, 07 Dec, 11:45 | Pitch 9 | U10s, Jug (11-13th) Play off | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | Jakarta Komodos Rugby | 3 - 0 | |||
U10B(5PO #26 | Sun, 07 Dec, 12:00 Sun, 07 Dec, 12:00 | Pitch 9 | U10s, Bowl (5-7th) Play off | Pool A | Dragons RC 2 | TRC 1 | 0 - 1 | |||
U10S(8PO #27 | Sun, 07 Dec, 12:00 Sun, 07 Dec, 12:00 | Pitch 12 | U10s, Shield (8-10th) Play off | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers | Dragons RC 1 | 1 - 2 | |||
U10J(11PO #28 | Sun, 07 Dec, 12:15 Sun, 07 Dec, 12:15 | Pitch 9 | U10s, Jug (11-13th) Play off | Pool A | TRC 2 | Jakarta Komodos Rugby | 2 - 0 | |||
U14 #31 | Sun, 07 Dec, 12:15 Sun, 07 Dec, 12:15 | Pitch 3 | Under 14s |
Jug Semi Final |
DHL Ta'moko Lions | SM Sains Kota Tinggi | 2 - 1 | |||
U14 #32 | Sun, 07 Dec, 12:15 Sun, 07 Dec, 12:15 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s |
Jug Semi Final |
Jakarta Komodos Rugby | Dragons Rugby 2 | 2 - 1 | |||
U10 #29 | Sun, 07 Dec, 12:30 Sun, 07 Dec, 12:30 | Pitch 9 | Under 10s |
Cup Semi Final |
Nedlands Rugby Club | Centaurs Rugby Archers | 2 - 1 | |||
U10 #30 | Sun, 07 Dec, 12:30 Sun, 07 Dec, 12:30 | Pitch 12 | Under 10s |
Cup Semi Final |
SCC Rugby Academy 1 | KL Tigers | 5 - 0 | |||
U14 #33 | Sun, 07 Dec, 12:30 Sun, 07 Dec, 12:30 | Pitch 3 | Under 14s |
Bowl Semi Final |
KL Tigers | Dragons Rugby 1 | 0 - 3 | |||
U14 #34 | Sun, 07 Dec, 12:30 Sun, 07 Dec, 12:30 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s |
Bowl Semi Final |
Centaurs Rugby B | SCC Rugby Academy | 0 - 3 | |||
U10B(5PO #31 | Sun, 07 Dec, 12:45 Sun, 07 Dec, 12:45 | Pitch 9 | U10s, Bowl (5-7th) Play off | Pool A | SCC Rugby Academy 2 | Dragons RC 2 | 0 - 3 | |||
U10S(8PO #32 | Sun, 07 Dec, 12:45 Sun, 07 Dec, 12:45 | Pitch 12 | U10s, Shield (8-10th) Play off | Pool A | USRC Tigers | Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers | 4 - 0 | |||
U14 #35 | Sun, 07 Dec, 12:45 Sun, 07 Dec, 12:45 | Pitch 3 | Under 14s |
Cup Semi Final |
Centaurs Rugby A | ISKL | 3 - 0 | |||
U14 #36 | Sun, 07 Dec, 12:45 Sun, 07 Dec, 12:45 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s |
Cup Semi Final |
TRC | Sultan Alam Shah School | 1 - 1 | |||
U10J(11PO #33 | Sun, 07 Dec, 13:00 Sun, 07 Dec, 13:00 | Pitch 9 | U10s, Jug (11-13th) Play off | Pool A | Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers | TRC 2 | 3 - 0 | |||
U14 #37 | Sun, 07 Dec, 13:00 Sun, 07 Dec, 13:00 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s |
Saucer Final |
SM Sains Kota Tinggi | Dragons Rugby 2 | 0 - 2 | |||
U14 #38 | Sun, 07 Dec, 13:00 Sun, 07 Dec, 13:00 | Pitch 3 | Under 14s |
Jug Final |
DHL Ta'moko Lions | Jakarta Komodos Rugby | 1 - 0 | |||
U10 #34 | Sun, 07 Dec, 13:15 Sun, 07 Dec, 13:15 | Pitch 12 | Under 10s |
Plate Final |
Centaurs Rugby Archers | KL Tigers | 2 - 0 | |||
U10 #35 | Sun, 07 Dec, 13:15 Sun, 07 Dec, 13:15 | Pitch 9 | Under 10s |
Cup Final |
Nedlands Rugby Club | SCC Rugby Academy 1 | 2 - 0 | |||
U14 #39 | Sun, 07 Dec, 13:15 Sun, 07 Dec, 13:15 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s |
Shield Final |
KL Tigers | Centaurs Rugby B | 3 - 2 | |||
U14 #40 | Sun, 07 Dec, 13:15 Sun, 07 Dec, 13:15 | Pitch 3 | Under 14s |
Bowl Final |
Dragons Rugby 1 | SCC Rugby Academy | 2 - 1 | |||
U14 #41 | Sun, 07 Dec, 13:30 Sun, 07 Dec, 13:30 | Pitch 6 | Under 14s |
Plate Final |
ISKL | Sultan Alam Shah School | 2 - 3 | |||
U14 #42 | Sun, 07 Dec, 13:30 Sun, 07 Dec, 13:30 | Pitch 3 | Under 14s |
Cup Final |
Centaurs Rugby A | TRC | 4 - 0 | |||
U16 #21 | Sun, 07 Dec, 14:00 Sun, 07 Dec, 14:00 | Pitch 3 | Under 16s |
Bowl Semi Final |
TRC 2 | Centaurs Rugby C | 1 - 3 | |||
U16 #22 | Sun, 07 Dec, 14:00 Sun, 07 Dec, 14:00 | Pitch 6 | Under 16s |
Bowl Semi Final |
Centaurs Rugby B | DHL Ta'Moko Lions | 3 - 0 | |||
U16 #23 | Sun, 07 Dec, 14:15 Sun, 07 Dec, 14:15 | Pitch 3 | Under 16s |
Cup Semi Final |
Centaurs Rugby A | SMS Pokok Sena | 3 - 0 | |||
U16 #24 | Sun, 07 Dec, 14:15 Sun, 07 Dec, 14:15 | Pitch 6 | Under 16s |
Cup Semi Final |
TRC 1 | Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club | 4 - 0 | |||
U16 #25 | Sun, 07 Dec, 14:30 Sun, 07 Dec, 14:30 | Pitch 3 | Under 16s |
Jug Final |
ISKL | KL Tigers | 2 - 0 | |||
U16 #26 | Sun, 07 Dec, 14:45 Sun, 07 Dec, 14:45 | Pitch 6 | Under 16s |
Shield Final |
TRC 2 | DHL Ta'Moko Lions | 3 - 1 | |||
U16 #27 | Sun, 07 Dec, 14:45 Sun, 07 Dec, 14:45 | Pitch 3 | Under 16s |
Bowl Final |
Centaurs Rugby C | Centaurs Rugby B | 2 - 2 | |||
U16 #28 | Sun, 07 Dec, 15:00 Sun, 07 Dec, 15:00 | Pitch 6 | Under 16s |
Plate Final |
SMS Pokok Sena | Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club | 2 - 2 | |||
U16 #29 | Sun, 07 Dec, 15:00 Sun, 07 Dec, 15:00 | Pitch 3 | Under 16s |
Cup Final |
Centaurs Rugby A | TRC 1 | 2 - 0 |