Saturday, 18th April 2015
|
#4
|
Sat, 18 Apr, 15:00
Sat, 18 Apr, 15:00
|
SERANGOON SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 2
|
|
PFC
|
|
Renegade
|
2 - 1
|
|
#12
|
Sat, 18 Apr, 15:00
Sat, 18 Apr, 15:00
|
HYFA PITCH 12 |
Division 2
|
|
Cuivasco FC
|
|
Naranja AFC
|
1 - 1
|
|
#23
|
Sat, 18 Apr, 15:00
Sat, 18 Apr, 15:00
|
HYFA PITCH 11 |
Division 1
|
|
Republica Boyz
|
|
JAFC
|
4 - 1
|
|
Saturday, 25th April 2015
|
#9
|
Sat, 25 Apr, 14:30
Sat, 25 Apr, 14:30
|
BEDOK SOUTH AVENUE 3 FIELD |
Division 1
|
|
Siglap Rangers
|
|
Bayshore FC
|
1 - 6
|
|
#7
|
Sat, 25 Apr, 15:00
Sat, 25 Apr, 15:00
|
NORTHBROOKS SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 1
|
|
Papa Jahat Football Club
|
|
Republica Boyz
|
3 - 0
|
|
#30
|
Sat, 25 Apr, 15:00
Sat, 25 Apr, 15:00
|
NORTH VIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 2
|
|
Naranja AFC
|
|
Alpha FC
|
2 - 3
|
|
Saturday, 2nd May 2015
|
#17
|
Sat, 02 May, 14:30
Sat, 02 May, 14:30
|
BEDOK SOUTH AVENUE 3 FIELD |
Division 1
|
|
JAFC
|
|
Siglap Rangers
|
0 - 4
|
|
#14
|
Sat, 02 May, 15:00
Sat, 02 May, 15:00
|
EAST SPRING SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 2
|
|
PFC
|
|
Cuivasco FC
|
3 - 6
|
|
#15
|
Sat, 02 May, 15:00
Sat, 02 May, 15:00
|
BEDOK GREEN SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 1
|
|
Bayshore FC
|
|
Papa Jahat Football Club
|
2 - 2
|
|
#16
|
Sat, 02 May, 15:00
Sat, 02 May, 15:00
|
COMMONWEALTH SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 2
|
|
Ravello FC
|
|
Alpha FC
|
1 - 5
|
|
Saturday, 9th May 2015
|
#19
|
Sat, 09 May, 15:00
Sat, 09 May, 15:00
|
EAST SPRING SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 1
|
|
Thunderveluboomqiesi
|
|
Bayshore FC
|
2 - 2
|
|
#24
|
Sat, 09 May, 15:00
Sat, 09 May, 15:00
|
BEDOK GREEN SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 2
|
|
PFC
|
|
Naranja AFC
|
1 - 2
|
|
Saturday, 23rd May 2015
|
#26
|
Sat, 23 May, 15:00
Sat, 23 May, 15:00
|
NORTH VIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 2
|
|
Renegade
|
|
Cuivasco FC
|
2 - 2
|
|
#27
|
Sat, 23 May, 15:00
Sat, 23 May, 15:00
|
BEDOK GREEN SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 1
|
|
Bayshore FC
|
|
Republica Boyz
|
4 - 1
|
|
#28
|
Sat, 23 May, 15:00
Sat, 23 May, 15:00
|
COMMONWEALTH SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 2
|
|
Ravello FC
|
|
PFC
|
2 - 1
|
|
#60
|
Sat, 23 May, 15:00
Sat, 23 May, 15:00
|
SERANGOON SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 2
|
|
Alpha FC
|
|
Naranja AFC
|
0 - 1
|
|
Saturday, 30th May 2015
|
#38
|
Sat, 30 May, 15:00
Sat, 30 May, 15:00
|
PEIRCE SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 2
|
|
PFC
|
|
Alpha FC
|
0 - 5
|
|
Saturday, 6th June 2015
|
#32
|
Sat, 06 Jun, 15:00
Sat, 06 Jun, 15:00
|
HYFA PITCH 11 |
Division 2
|
|
Alpha FC
|
|
Cuivasco FC
|
1 - 2
|
|
#33
|
Sat, 06 Jun, 15:00
Sat, 06 Jun, 15:00
|
BEDOK SOUTH AVENUE 3 FIELD |
Division 1
|
|
Siglap Rangers
|
|
Republica Boyz
|
0 - 3 WLK
|
|
#40
|
Sat, 06 Jun, 15:00
Sat, 06 Jun, 15:00
|
JUYING SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 2
|
|
Ravello FC
|
|
Renegade
|
1 - 4
|
|
Saturday, 20th June 2015
|
#35
|
Sat, 20 Jun, 15:00
Sat, 20 Jun, 15:00
|
HYFA PITCH 11 |
Division 1
|
|
JAFC
|
|
Bayshore FC
|
3 - 5
|
|
#36
|
Sat, 20 Jun, 15:00
Sat, 20 Jun, 15:00
|
EAST SPRING SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 2
|
|
Naranja AFC
|
|
Ravello FC
|
2 - 3
|
|
#37
|
Sat, 20 Jun, 15:00
Sat, 20 Jun, 15:00
|
BEDOK GREEN SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 1
|
|
Republica Boyz
|
|
Papa Jahat Football Club
|
0 - 2
|
|
Saturday, 4th July 2015
|
#41
|
Sat, 04 Jul, 15:00
Sat, 04 Jul, 15:00
|
SERANGOON SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 1
|
|
JAFC
|
|
Thunderveluboomqiesi
|
2 - 4
|
|
Saturday, 25th July 2015
|
#20
|
Sat, 25 Jul, 15:00
Sat, 25 Jul, 15:00
|
SEMBAWANG SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 2
|
|
Cuivasco FC
|
|
Ravello FC
|
3 - 1
|
|
Saturday, 1st August 2015
|
#46
|
Sat, 01 Aug, 15:00
Sat, 01 Aug, 15:00
|
GREENVIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 2
|
|
Alpha FC
|
|
Ravello FC
|
3 - 1
|
|
#47
|
Sat, 01 Aug, 15:00
Sat, 01 Aug, 15:00
|
|
Division 1
|
|
Siglap Rangers
|
|
JAFC
|
0 - 3
|
|
#48
|
Sat, 01 Aug, 15:00
Sat, 01 Aug, 15:00
|
HENDERSON SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 2
|
|
Renegade
|
|
Naranja AFC
|
5 - 0
|
|
#57
|
Sat, 01 Aug, 15:00
Sat, 01 Aug, 15:00
|
NORTHBROOKS SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 1
|
|
Republica Boyz
|
|
Bayshore FC
|
1 - 1
|
|
Saturday, 15th August 2015
|
#54
|
Sat, 15 Aug, 15:00
Sat, 15 Aug, 15:00
|
NORTHBROOKS SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 2
|
|
Naranja AFC
|
|
PFC
|
4 - 1
|
|
Saturday, 22nd August 2015
|
#3
|
Sat, 22 Aug, 15:00
Sat, 22 Aug, 15:00
|
|
Division 1
|
|
Republica Boyz
|
|
Siglap Rangers
|
3 - 0 WLK
|
|
#58
|
Sat, 22 Aug, 15:00
Sat, 22 Aug, 15:00
|
WEST SPRING SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 2
|
|
PFC
|
|
Ravello FC
|
2 - 4
|
|
#59
|
Sat, 22 Aug, 15:00
Sat, 22 Aug, 15:00
|
REGENT SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 1
|
|
Papa Jahat Football Club
|
|
JAFC
|
3 - 0
|
|
Saturday, 29th August 2015
|
#2
|
Sat, 29 Aug, 15:00
Sat, 29 Aug, 15:00
|
SERANGOON SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 2
|
|
Cuivasco FC
|
|
Alpha FC
|
0 - 4
|
|
#6
|
Sat, 29 Aug, 15:00
Sat, 29 Aug, 15:00
|
GREENVIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 2
|
|
Ravello FC
|
|
Naranja AFC
|
1 - 2
|
|
#29
|
Sat, 29 Aug, 15:00
Sat, 29 Aug, 15:00
|
NORTH VIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 1
|
|
JAFC
|
|
Papa Jahat Football Club
|
2 - 4
|
|
#34
|
Sat, 29 Aug, 15:00
Sat, 29 Aug, 15:00
|
BARTLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 2
|
|
Renegade
|
|
PFC
|
5 - 3
|
|
#43
|
Sat, 29 Aug, 15:00
Sat, 29 Aug, 15:00
|
NORTHBROOKS SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 1
|
|
Thunderveluboomqiesi
|
|
Republica Boyz
|
3 - 2
|
|
Saturday, 5th September 2015
|
#21
|
Sat, 05 Sep, 14:30
Sat, 05 Sep, 14:30
|
|
Division 1
|
|
Papa Jahat Football Club
|
|
Siglap Rangers
|
3 - 0
|
|
#8
|
Sat, 05 Sep, 15:00
Sat, 05 Sep, 15:00
|
BEDOK GREEN SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 2
|
|
Alpha FC
|
|
PFC
|
7 - 4
|
|
#10
|
Sat, 05 Sep, 15:00
Sat, 05 Sep, 15:00
|
NORTHBROOKS SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 2
|
|
Renegade
|
|
Ravello FC
|
4 - 2
|
|
#31
|
Sat, 05 Sep, 15:00
Sat, 05 Sep, 15:00
|
COMMONWEALTH SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 1
|
|
Papa Jahat Football Club
|
|
Thunderveluboomqiesi
|
2 - 2
|
|
Saturday, 12th September 2015
|
#25
|
Sat, 12 Sep, 14:30
Sat, 12 Sep, 14:30
|
|
Division 1
|
|
Siglap Rangers
|
|
Thunderveluboomqiesi
|
0 - 3
|
|
#18
|
Sat, 12 Sep, 15:00
Sat, 12 Sep, 15:00
|
COMMONWEALTH SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 2
|
|
Naranja AFC
|
|
Renegade
|
3 - 3
|
|
#44
|
Sat, 12 Sep, 15:00
Sat, 12 Sep, 15:00
|
JUYING SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 2
|
|
Cuivasco FC
|
|
PFC
|
2 - 0
|
|
#45
|
Sat, 12 Sep, 15:00
Sat, 12 Sep, 15:00
|
BEDOK GREEN SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 1
|
|
Papa Jahat Football Club
|
|
Bayshore FC
|
2 - 2
|
|
Saturday, 19th September 2015
|
#22
|
Sat, 19 Sep, 15:00
Sat, 19 Sep, 15:00
|
BEDOK GREEN SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 2
|
|
Alpha FC
|
|
Renegade
|
3 - 2
|
|
#39
|
Sat, 19 Sep, 15:00
Sat, 19 Sep, 15:00
|
|
Division 1
|
|
Bayshore FC
|
|
Siglap Rangers
|
3 - 0 WLK
|
|
Saturday, 26th September 2015
|
#13
|
Sat, 26 Sep, 15:00
Sat, 26 Sep, 15:00
|
BEDOK GREEN SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 1
|
|
Republica Boyz
|
|
Thunderveluboomqiesi
|
0 - 3
|
|
Saturday, 3rd October 2015
|
#49
|
Sat, 03 Oct, 15:00
Sat, 03 Oct, 15:00
|
BEDOK GREEN SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 1
|
|
Bayshore FC
|
|
Thunderveluboomqiesi
|
3 - 0
|
|
#50
|
Sat, 03 Oct, 15:00
Sat, 03 Oct, 15:00
|
JUYING SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 2
|
|
Ravello FC
|
|
Cuivasco FC
|
1 - 6
|
|
#51
|
Sat, 03 Oct, 15:00
Sat, 03 Oct, 15:00
|
|
Division 1
|
|
Siglap Rangers
|
|
Papa Jahat Football Club
|
0 - 3
|
|
Saturday, 10th October 2015
|
#1
|
Sat, 10 Oct, 15:00
Sat, 10 Oct, 15:00
|
CREST SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 1
|
|
Thunderveluboomqiesi
|
|
Papa Jahat Football Club
|
0 - 1
|
|
#55
|
Sat, 10 Oct, 15:00
Sat, 10 Oct, 15:00
|
|
Division 1
|
|
Thunderveluboomqiesi
|
|
Siglap Rangers
|
3 - 0
|
|
#56
|
Sat, 10 Oct, 15:00
Sat, 10 Oct, 15:00
|
GREENRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 2
|
|
Cuivasco FC
|
|
Renegade
|
1 - 2
|
|
Saturday, 17th October 2015
|
#11
|
Sat, 17 Oct, 15:00
Sat, 17 Oct, 15:00
|
CREST SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 1
|
|
Thunderveluboomqiesi
|
|
JAFC
|
10 - 2
|
|
#42
|
Sat, 17 Oct, 15:00
Sat, 17 Oct, 15:00
|
BEDOK GREEN SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 2
|
|
Naranja AFC
|
|
Cuivasco FC
|
1 - 7
|
|
#52
|
Sat, 17 Oct, 15:00
Sat, 17 Oct, 15:00
|
GREENRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 2
|
|
Renegade
|
|
Alpha FC
|
3 - 2
|
|
Saturday, 31st October 2015
|
#53
|
Sat, 31 Oct, 15:00
Sat, 31 Oct, 15:00
|
CREST SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 1
|
|
JAFC
|
|
Republica Boyz
|
3 - 0
|
|
Saturday, 7th November 2015
|
#5
|
Sat, 07 Nov, 15:00
Sat, 07 Nov, 15:00
|
BEDOK GREEN SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Division 1
|
|
Bayshore FC
|
|
JAFC
|
4 - 2
|
|