# | Time | Pitch | Stage | Team 1 | Team 2 | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, 16th May 2015 | |||||||||
#1 | Sat, 16 May, 15:00 Sat, 16 May, 15:00 | HYFA PITCH 11 | Pool A | JAFC | Bayshore FC | 0 - 6 | |||
#2 | Sat, 16 May, 15:00 Sat, 16 May, 15:00 | BEDOK GREEN SECONDARY SCHOOL | Pool B | PFC | Cuivasco FC | 0 - 3 WLK | |||
#7 | Sat, 16 May, 15:00 Sat, 16 May, 15:00 | SERANGOON SECONDARY SCHOOL | Pool C | Republica Boyz | Naranja AFC | 0 - 0 | |||
Saturday, 30th May 2015 | |||||||||
#5 | Sat, 30 May, 15:00 Sat, 30 May, 15:00 | BARTLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Pool A | Bayshore FC | Renegade | 4 - 3 | |||
#8 | Sat, 30 May, 15:00 Sat, 30 May, 15:00 | HENDERSON SECONDARY SCHOOL | Pool D | Ravello FC | Thunderveluboomqiesi | 2 - 5 | |||
Saturday, 13th June 2015 | |||||||||
#11 | Sat, 13 Jun, 14:30 Sat, 13 Jun, 14:30 | BEDOK SOUTH AVENUE 3 FIELD | Pool C | Naranja AFC | Siglap Rangers | 0 - 5 | |||
#9 | Sat, 13 Jun, 15:00 Sat, 13 Jun, 15:00 | COMMONWEALTH SECONDARY SCHOOL | Pool A | Renegade | JAFC | 3 - 2 | |||
#10 | Sat, 13 Jun, 15:00 Sat, 13 Jun, 15:00 | NORTHBROOKS SECONDARY SCHOOL | Pool B | Papa Jahat Football Club | PFC | 3 - 0 | |||
#12 | Sat, 13 Jun, 15:00 Sat, 13 Jun, 15:00 | HYFA PITCH 11 | Pool D | Thunderveluboomqiesi | Alpha FC | 6 - 2 | |||
Saturday, 27th June 2015 | |||||||||
#13 | Sat, 27 Jun, 15:00 Sat, 27 Jun, 15:00 | BEDOK GREEN SECONDARY SCHOOL | Pool A | Bayshore FC | JAFC | 4 - 2 | |||
#16 | Sat, 27 Jun, 15:00 Sat, 27 Jun, 15:00 | EAST SPRING SECONDARY SCHOOL | Pool D | Ravello FC | Alpha FC | 1 - 5 | |||
Saturday, 11th July 2015 | |||||||||
#14 | Sat, 11 Jul, 15:00 Sat, 11 Jul, 15:00 | Pool B | Cuivasco FC | PFC | 3 - 0 | ||||
#17 | Sat, 11 Jul, 15:00 Sat, 11 Jul, 15:00 | BROADRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL | Pool A | Renegade | Bayshore FC | 2 - 2 | |||
#19 | Sat, 11 Jul, 15:00 Sat, 11 Jul, 15:00 | WOODGROVE SECONDARY SCHOOL | Pool C | Naranja AFC | Republica Boyz | 0 - 3 | |||
#20 | Sat, 11 Jul, 15:00 Sat, 11 Jul, 15:00 | SERANGOON SECONDARY SCHOOL | Pool D | Thunderveluboomqiesi | Ravello FC | 4 - 2 | |||
Saturday, 25th July 2015 | |||||||||
#23 | Sat, 25 Jul, 02:30 Sat, 25 Jul, 02:30 | BEDOK SOUTH AVENUE 3 FIELD | Pool C | Siglap Rangers | Naranja AFC | 0 - 3 | |||
#21 | Sat, 25 Jul, 15:00 Sat, 25 Jul, 15:00 | SERANGOON SECONDARY SCHOOL | Pool A | JAFC | Renegade | 0 - 4 | |||
#22 | Sat, 25 Jul, 15:00 Sat, 25 Jul, 15:00 | Pool B | PFC | Papa Jahat Football Club | 0 - 3 | ||||
Saturday, 15th August 2015 | |||||||||
#15 | Sat, 15 Aug, 15:00 Sat, 15 Aug, 15:00 | Pool C | Republica Boyz | Siglap Rangers | 3 - 0 | ||||
#18 | Sat, 15 Aug, 15:00 Sat, 15 Aug, 15:00 | REGENT SECONDARY SCHOOL | Pool B | Papa Jahat Football Club | Cuivasco FC | 1 - 0 | |||
#24 | Sat, 15 Aug, 15:00 Sat, 15 Aug, 15:00 | SERANGOON SECONDARY SCHOOL | Pool D | Alpha FC | Thunderveluboomqiesi | 4 - 1 | |||
Saturday, 26th September 2015 | |||||||||
#3 | Sat, 26 Sep, 15:00 Sat, 26 Sep, 15:00 | Pool C | Siglap Rangers | Republica Boyz | 0 - 3 | ||||
#4 | Sat, 26 Sep, 15:00 Sat, 26 Sep, 15:00 | EAST SPRING SECONDARY SCHOOL | Pool D | Alpha FC | Ravello FC | 3 - 0 | |||
#6 | Sat, 26 Sep, 15:00 Sat, 26 Sep, 15:00 | REGENT SECONDARY SCHOOL | Pool B | Cuivasco FC | Papa Jahat Football Club | 0 - 3 | |||
Saturday, 31st October 2015 | |||||||||
#25 | Sat, 31 Oct, 15:00 Sat, 31 Oct, 15:00 | UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Cup Semi Final |
Papa Jahat Football Club | Bayshore FC | 5 - 0 | |||
Saturday, 21st November 2015 | |||||||||
#26 | Sat, 21 Nov, 15:00 Sat, 21 Nov, 15:00 | BEDOK GREEN SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Cup Semi Final |
Republica Boyz | Thunderveluboomqiesi | 0 - 6 | |||
Saturday, 28th November 2015 | |||||||||
#27 | Sat, 28 Nov, 15:00 Sat, 28 Nov, 15:00 | JUYING SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Cup Final |
Papa Jahat Football Club | Thunderveluboomqiesi | - |