# | Time | Pitch | Stage | Team 1 | Team 2 | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, 31st May 2015 | |||||||||
#8 | Sun, 31 May, 08:30 Sun, 31 May, 08:30 | 10 | Pool H | JCOE TAMP 2 | The Unbeatables | 1 - 0 | |||
#16 | Sun, 31 May, 08:42 Sun, 31 May, 08:42 | 10 | Pool H | GEFA U12 B | 7 Juniors Team 4 | 1 - 4 | |||
#24 | Sun, 31 May, 08:54 Sun, 31 May, 08:54 | 10 | Pool H | Tigers | Bukit Merah U12 | 0 - 1 | |||
#32 | Sun, 31 May, 09:06 Sun, 31 May, 09:06 | 10 | Pool H | Super Junior Boys | GEFA U12 B | 4 - 0 | |||
#40 | Sun, 31 May, 09:18 Sun, 31 May, 09:18 | 10 | Pool H | Bukit Merah U12 | 7 Juniors Team 4 | 0 - 3 | |||
#48 | Sun, 31 May, 09:30 Sun, 31 May, 09:30 | 10 | Pool H | Tigers | JCOE TAMP 2 | 0 - 4 | |||
#56 | Sun, 31 May, 09:42 Sun, 31 May, 09:42 | 10 | Pool H | The Unbeatables | Tigers | 4 - 0 | |||
#64 | Sun, 31 May, 09:54 Sun, 31 May, 09:54 | 10 | Pool H | GEFA U12 B | Bukit Merah U12 | 0 - 2 | |||
#72 | Sun, 31 May, 10:06 Sun, 31 May, 10:06 | 10 | Pool H | JCOE TAMP 2 | Super Junior Boys | 2 - 0 | |||
#80 | Sun, 31 May, 10:18 Sun, 31 May, 10:18 | 10 | Pool H | 7 Juniors Team 4 | JCOE TAMP 2 | 1 - 0 | |||
#88 | Sun, 31 May, 10:30 Sun, 31 May, 10:30 | 10 | Pool H | The Unbeatables | Bukit Merah U12 | 3 - 0 | |||
#96 | Sun, 31 May, 10:42 Sun, 31 May, 10:42 | 10 | Pool H | Tigers | Super Junior Boys | 0 - 3 | |||
#104 | Sun, 31 May, 10:54 Sun, 31 May, 10:54 | 10 | Pool H | Bukit Merah U12 | Super Junior Boys | 4 - 1 | |||
#112 | Sun, 31 May, 11:06 Sun, 31 May, 11:06 | 10 | Pool H | GEFA U12 B | Tigers | 0 - 0 | |||
#120 | Sun, 31 May, 11:18 Sun, 31 May, 11:18 | 10 | Pool H | The Unbeatables | 7 Juniors Team 4 | 0 - 0 | |||
#128 | Sun, 31 May, 11:30 Sun, 31 May, 11:30 | 10 | Pool H | Super Junior Boys | The Unbeatables | 0 - 2 | |||
#136 | Sun, 31 May, 11:42 Sun, 31 May, 11:42 | 10 | Pool H | GEFA U12 B | JCOE TAMP 2 | 0 - 5 | |||
#144 | Sun, 31 May, 11:54 Sun, 31 May, 11:54 | 10 | Pool H | Tigers | 7 Juniors Team 4 | 0 - 5 | |||
#152 | Sun, 31 May, 12:06 Sun, 31 May, 12:06 | 10 | Pool H | 7 Juniors Team 4 | Super Junior Boys | 2 - 0 | |||
#160 | Sun, 31 May, 12:18 Sun, 31 May, 12:18 | 10 | Pool H | Bukit Merah U12 | JCOE TAMP 2 | 1 - 2 | |||
#168 | Sun, 31 May, 12:30 Sun, 31 May, 12:30 | 10 | Pool H | The Unbeatables | GEFA U12 B | 2 - 1 | |||
#201 | Sun, 31 May, 14:18 Sun, 31 May, 14:18 | 10 |
Plate Last 16 |
The Unbeatables | Red Pigeon FC | 1 - 0 | |||
#209 | Sun, 31 May, 14:30 Sun, 31 May, 14:30 | 10 |
Cup Last 16 |
7 Juniors Team 4 | GEFA U12 A | 0 - 1 | |||
#220 | Sun, 31 May, 14:42 Sun, 31 May, 14:42 | 10 |
Cup Quarter Final |
JCOE AMK 1 | Secret 7 | 3 - 0 |