# | Time | Pitch | Stage | Team 1 | Team 2 | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, 31st May 2015 | |||||||||
#4 | Sun, 31 May, 08:30 Sun, 31 May, 08:30 | 6 | Pool D | JCOE AMK 1 | Unfair World FC | 4 - 0 | |||
#12 | Sun, 31 May, 08:42 Sun, 31 May, 08:42 | 6 | Pool D | Football Plus U12 A | SSA | 0 - 0 | |||
#20 | Sun, 31 May, 08:54 Sun, 31 May, 08:54 | 6 | Pool D | Kaki Bukit SA B | Jurong Central C | 0 - 0 | |||
#28 | Sun, 31 May, 09:06 Sun, 31 May, 09:06 | 6 | Pool D | Cobra U12 | Little Leo B | 0 - 0 | |||
#36 | Sun, 31 May, 09:18 Sun, 31 May, 09:18 | 6 | Pool D | Football Plus U12 A | Kaki Bukit SA B | 0 - 0 | |||
#44 | Sun, 31 May, 09:30 Sun, 31 May, 09:30 | 6 | Pool D | Little Leo B | Jurong Central C | 0 - 1 | |||
#52 | Sun, 31 May, 09:42 Sun, 31 May, 09:42 | 6 | Pool D | SSA | Unfair World FC | 6 - 0 | |||
#60 | Sun, 31 May, 09:54 Sun, 31 May, 09:54 | 6 | Pool D | Cobra U12 | JCOE AMK 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
#68 | Sun, 31 May, 10:06 Sun, 31 May, 10:06 | 6 | Pool D | Jurong Central C | SSA | 0 - 1 | |||
#76 | Sun, 31 May, 10:18 Sun, 31 May, 10:18 | 6 | Pool D | Unfair World FC | Cobra U12 | 0 - 1 | |||
#84 | Sun, 31 May, 10:30 Sun, 31 May, 10:30 | 6 | Pool D | Kaki Bukit SA B | Little Leo B | 0 - 0 | |||
#92 | Sun, 31 May, 10:42 Sun, 31 May, 10:42 | 6 | Pool D | JCOE AMK 1 | Football Plus U12 A | 3 - 0 | |||
#100 | Sun, 31 May, 10:54 Sun, 31 May, 10:54 | 6 | Pool D | Jurong Central C | JCOE AMK 1 | 0 - 3 | |||
#108 | Sun, 31 May, 11:06 Sun, 31 May, 11:06 | 6 | Pool D | Unfair World FC | Little Leo B | 0 - 3 | |||
#116 | Sun, 31 May, 11:18 Sun, 31 May, 11:18 | 6 | Pool D | Cobra U12 | Football Plus U12 A | 0 - 0 | |||
#124 | Sun, 31 May, 11:30 Sun, 31 May, 11:30 | 6 | Pool D | SSA | Kaki Bukit SA B | 1 - 1 | |||
#132 | Sun, 31 May, 11:42 Sun, 31 May, 11:42 | 6 | Pool D | Little Leo B | Football Plus U12 A | 0 - 2 | |||
#140 | Sun, 31 May, 11:54 Sun, 31 May, 11:54 | 6 | Pool D | Kaki Bukit SA B | Cobra U12 | 0 - 0 | |||
#148 | Sun, 31 May, 12:06 Sun, 31 May, 12:06 | 6 | Pool D | JCOE AMK 1 | SSA | 4 - 0 | |||
#156 | Sun, 31 May, 12:18 Sun, 31 May, 12:18 | 6 | Pool D | Unfair World FC | Jurong Central C | 0 - 6 | |||
#164 | Sun, 31 May, 12:30 Sun, 31 May, 12:30 | 6 | Pool D | Football Plus U12 A | Unfair World FC | 1 - 0 | |||
#172 | Sun, 31 May, 12:42 Sun, 31 May, 12:42 | 6 | Pool D | Kaki Bukit SA B | JCOE AMK 1 | 0 - 4 | |||
#176 | Sun, 31 May, 12:54 Sun, 31 May, 12:54 | 6 | Pool D | Cobra U12 | Jurong Central C | 0 - 1 | |||
#180 | Sun, 31 May, 13:06 Sun, 31 May, 13:06 | 6 | Pool D | SSA | Little Leo B | 1 - 0 | |||
#184 | Sun, 31 May, 13:18 Sun, 31 May, 13:18 | 6 | Pool D | SSA | Cobra U12 | 1 - 0 | |||
#188 | Sun, 31 May, 13:30 Sun, 31 May, 13:30 | 6 | Pool D | Jurong Central C | Football Plus U12 A | 2 - 0 | |||
#192 | Sun, 31 May, 13:42 Sun, 31 May, 13:42 | 6 | Pool D | Little Leo B | JCOE AMK 1 | 0 - 3 | |||
#196 | Sun, 31 May, 13:54 Sun, 31 May, 13:54 | 6 | Pool D | Unfair World FC | Kaki Bukit SA B | 1 - 5 | |||
#203 | Sun, 31 May, 14:18 Sun, 31 May, 14:18 | 6 |
Plate Last 16 |
Jurong Central C | 2TI | 1 - 0 | |||
#211 | Sun, 31 May, 14:30 Sun, 31 May, 14:30 | 6 |
Cup Last 16 |
JCOE AMK 1 | JCOE CCK2 | 2 - 1 | |||
#216 | Sun, 31 May, 14:42 Sun, 31 May, 14:42 | 6 |
Plate Quarter Final |
Jurong Central C | Admiralty Primary B | 0 - 1 | |||
#222 | Sun, 31 May, 15:30 Sun, 31 May, 15:30 | 6 |
Plate Semi Final |
The Unbeatables | Admiralty Primary B | 0 - 1 | |||
#224 | Sun, 31 May, 15:42 Sun, 31 May, 15:42 | 6 |
Cup Semi Final |
Football Plus U12 B | JCOE AMK 1 | 0 - 1 |