# | Time | Pitch | Stage | Team 1 | Team 2 | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, 31st May 2015 | |||||||||
#1 | Sun, 31 May, 10:42 Sun, 31 May, 10:42 | 11A | Pool A | Unbeliebables | Euro Soccer Academy Ladies | 0 - 1 | |||
#2 | Sun, 31 May, 10:42 Sun, 31 May, 10:42 | 11B | Pool B | Nanyang CSC B | Teck Ghee Women's | 1 - 0 | |||
#3 | Sun, 31 May, 10:42 Sun, 31 May, 10:42 | 11C | Pool C | Nanyang CSC Veterans (80s) | SG Blue | 0 - 3 | |||
#4 | Sun, 31 May, 10:42 Sun, 31 May, 10:42 | 11D | Pool D | Nanyang CSC A | SG Red | 0 - 1 | |||
#5 | Sun, 31 May, 10:54 Sun, 31 May, 10:54 | 11A | Pool A | Oh-Kayla | SKFT Southern Kickers Futsal Team | 0 - 0 | |||
#6 | Sun, 31 May, 10:54 Sun, 31 May, 10:54 | 11B | Pool B | Team iJK | Famely United | 2 - 0 | |||
#7 | Sun, 31 May, 10:54 Sun, 31 May, 10:54 | 11C | Pool C | TPJC Team 1 | United | 0 - 2 | |||
#8 | Sun, 31 May, 10:54 Sun, 31 May, 10:54 | 11D | Pool D | Miyahara Socceroos | Tampines Changkat CSC A | 0 - 0 | |||
#9 | Sun, 31 May, 11:06 Sun, 31 May, 11:06 | 11A | Pool A | Chicas Calientes | Tampines Changkat CSC B | 4 - 0 | |||
#10 | Sun, 31 May, 11:06 Sun, 31 May, 11:06 | 11B | Pool B | Senorita | AMP | 1 - 0 | |||
#11 | Sun, 31 May, 11:06 Sun, 31 May, 11:06 | 11C | Pool C | GEFA Women's | Sporting Republica | 0 - 3 WLK | |||
#12 | Sun, 31 May, 11:06 Sun, 31 May, 11:06 | 11D | Pool D | Pertapis Youth Sisters | AIR ASIA | 3 - 0 WLK | |||
#13 | Sun, 31 May, 11:18 Sun, 31 May, 11:18 | 11A | Pool A | Unbeliebables | SKFT Southern Kickers Futsal Team | 0 - 2 | |||
#14 | Sun, 31 May, 11:18 Sun, 31 May, 11:18 | 11B | Pool B | Nanyang CSC B | Famely United | 4 - 0 | |||
#15 | Sun, 31 May, 11:18 Sun, 31 May, 11:18 | 11C | Pool C | Nanyang CSC Veterans (80s) | United | 1 - 0 | |||
#16 | Sun, 31 May, 11:18 Sun, 31 May, 11:18 | 11D | Pool D | Nanyang CSC A | Tampines Changkat CSC A | 1 - 1 | |||
#17 | Sun, 31 May, 11:30 Sun, 31 May, 11:30 | 11A | Pool A | Chicas Calientes | Oh-Kayla | 4 - 1 | |||
#18 | Sun, 31 May, 11:30 Sun, 31 May, 11:30 | 11B | Pool B | Senorita | Team iJK | 2 - 1 | |||
#19 | Sun, 31 May, 11:30 Sun, 31 May, 11:30 | 11C | Pool C | GEFA Women's | TPJC Team 1 | 0 - 3 WLK | |||
#20 | Sun, 31 May, 11:30 Sun, 31 May, 11:30 | 11D | Pool D | Pertapis Youth Sisters | Miyahara Socceroos | 0 - 2 | |||
#21 | Sun, 31 May, 11:42 Sun, 31 May, 11:42 | 11A | Pool A | Tampines Changkat CSC B | Euro Soccer Academy Ladies | 0 - 4 | |||
#22 | Sun, 31 May, 11:42 Sun, 31 May, 11:42 | 11B | Pool B | AMP | Teck Ghee Women's | 1 - 0 | |||
#23 | Sun, 31 May, 11:42 Sun, 31 May, 11:42 | 11C | Pool C | Sporting Republica | SG Blue | 0 - 2 | |||
#24 | Sun, 31 May, 11:42 Sun, 31 May, 11:42 | 11D | Pool D | AIR ASIA | SG Red | 0 - 3 WLK | |||
#25 | Sun, 31 May, 11:54 Sun, 31 May, 11:54 | 11A | Pool A | Unbeliebables | Chicas Calientes | 2 - 2 | |||
#26 | Sun, 31 May, 11:54 Sun, 31 May, 11:54 | 11B | Pool B | Nanyang CSC B | Senorita | 3 - 1 | |||
#27 | Sun, 31 May, 11:54 Sun, 31 May, 11:54 | 11C | Pool C | Nanyang CSC Veterans (80s) | GEFA Women's | 3 - 0 WLK | |||
#28 | Sun, 31 May, 11:54 Sun, 31 May, 11:54 | 11D | Pool D | Nanyang CSC A | Pertapis Youth Sisters | 1 - 0 | |||
#29 | Sun, 31 May, 12:06 Sun, 31 May, 12:06 | 11A | Pool A | Euro Soccer Academy Ladies | SKFT Southern Kickers Futsal Team | 1 - 0 | |||
#30 | Sun, 31 May, 12:06 Sun, 31 May, 12:06 | 11B | Pool B | Teck Ghee Women's | Famely United | 2 - 0 | |||
#31 | Sun, 31 May, 12:06 Sun, 31 May, 12:06 | 11C | Pool C | SG Blue | United | 2 - 0 | |||
#32 | Sun, 31 May, 12:06 Sun, 31 May, 12:06 | 11D | Pool D | SG Red | Tampines Changkat CSC A | 0 - 1 | |||
#33 | Sun, 31 May, 12:18 Sun, 31 May, 12:18 | 11A | Pool A | Tampines Changkat CSC B | Oh-Kayla | 0 - 4 | |||
#34 | Sun, 31 May, 12:18 Sun, 31 May, 12:18 | 11B | Pool B | AMP | Team iJK | 1 - 0 | |||
#35 | Sun, 31 May, 12:18 Sun, 31 May, 12:18 | 11C | Pool C | Sporting Republica | TPJC Team 1 | 5 - 0 | |||
#36 | Sun, 31 May, 12:18 Sun, 31 May, 12:18 | 11D | Pool D | AIR ASIA | Miyahara Socceroos | 0 - 3 WLK | |||
#37 | Sun, 31 May, 12:30 Sun, 31 May, 12:30 | 11A | Pool A | SKFT Southern Kickers Futsal Team | Chicas Calientes | 0 - 1 | |||
#38 | Sun, 31 May, 12:30 Sun, 31 May, 12:30 | 11B | Pool B | Famely United | Senorita | 0 - 2 | |||
#39 | Sun, 31 May, 12:30 Sun, 31 May, 12:30 | 11C | Pool C | United | GEFA Women's | 3 - 0 WLK | |||
#40 | Sun, 31 May, 12:30 Sun, 31 May, 12:30 | 11D | Pool D | Tampines Changkat CSC A | Pertapis Youth Sisters | 1 - 0 | |||
#41 | Sun, 31 May, 12:42 Sun, 31 May, 12:42 | 11A | Pool A | Oh-Kayla | Euro Soccer Academy Ladies | 0 - 2 | |||
#42 | Sun, 31 May, 12:42 Sun, 31 May, 12:42 | 11B | Pool B | Team iJK | Teck Ghee Women's | 2 - 1 | |||
#43 | Sun, 31 May, 12:42 Sun, 31 May, 12:42 | 11C | Pool C | TPJC Team 1 | SG Blue | 0 - 4 | |||
#44 | Sun, 31 May, 12:42 Sun, 31 May, 12:42 | 11D | Pool D | Miyahara Socceroos | SG Red | 0 - 0 | |||
#45 | Sun, 31 May, 12:54 Sun, 31 May, 12:54 | 11A | Pool A | Tampines Changkat CSC B | Unbeliebables | 0 - 3 | |||
#46 | Sun, 31 May, 12:54 Sun, 31 May, 12:54 | 11B | Pool B | AMP | Nanyang CSC B | 0 - 0 | |||
#47 | Sun, 31 May, 12:54 Sun, 31 May, 12:54 | 11C | Pool C | Sporting Republica | Nanyang CSC Veterans (80s) | 4 - 0 | |||
#48 | Sun, 31 May, 12:54 Sun, 31 May, 12:54 | 11D | Pool D | AIR ASIA | Nanyang CSC A | 0 - 3 WLK | |||
#49 | Sun, 31 May, 13:06 Sun, 31 May, 13:06 | 11A | Pool A | Euro Soccer Academy Ladies | Chicas Calientes | 0 - 1 | |||
#50 | Sun, 31 May, 13:06 Sun, 31 May, 13:06 | 11B | Pool B | Teck Ghee Women's | Senorita | 1 - 1 | |||
#51 | Sun, 31 May, 13:06 Sun, 31 May, 13:06 | 11C | Pool C | SG Blue | GEFA Women's | 3 - 0 WLK | |||
#52 | Sun, 31 May, 13:06 Sun, 31 May, 13:06 | 11D | Pool D | SG Red | Pertapis Youth Sisters | 1 - 0 | |||
#53 | Sun, 31 May, 13:18 Sun, 31 May, 13:18 | 11A | Pool A | SKFT Southern Kickers Futsal Team | Tampines Changkat CSC B | 2 - 0 | |||
#54 | Sun, 31 May, 13:18 Sun, 31 May, 13:18 | 11B | Pool B | Famely United | AMP | 0 - 3 | |||
#55 | Sun, 31 May, 13:18 Sun, 31 May, 13:18 | 11C | Pool C | United | Sporting Republica | 0 - 3 | |||
#56 | Sun, 31 May, 13:18 Sun, 31 May, 13:18 | 11D | Pool D | Tampines Changkat CSC A | AIR ASIA | 3 - 0 WLK | |||
#57 | Sun, 31 May, 13:30 Sun, 31 May, 13:30 | 11A | Pool A | Oh-Kayla | Unbeliebables | 2 - 1 | |||
#58 | Sun, 31 May, 13:30 Sun, 31 May, 13:30 | 11B | Pool B | Team iJK | Nanyang CSC B | 1 - 0 | |||
#59 | Sun, 31 May, 13:30 Sun, 31 May, 13:30 | 11C | Pool C | TPJC Team 1 | Nanyang CSC Veterans (80s) | 0 - 1 | |||
#60 | Sun, 31 May, 13:30 Sun, 31 May, 13:30 | 11D | Pool D | Miyahara Socceroos | Nanyang CSC A | 3 - 1 | |||
#61 | Sun, 31 May, 13:54 Sun, 31 May, 13:54 | 11A |
Plate Quarter Final |
SKFT Southern Kickers Futsal Team | Team iJK | 4 - 0 | |||
#62 | Sun, 31 May, 13:54 Sun, 31 May, 13:54 | 11C |
Plate Quarter Final |
Nanyang CSC Veterans (80s) | Nanyang CSC A | 0 - 1 | |||
#63 | Sun, 31 May, 13:54 Sun, 31 May, 13:54 | 11D |
Plate Quarter Final |
SG Red | United | 1 - 1 PEN | |||
#64 | Sun, 31 May, 13:54 Sun, 31 May, 13:54 | 11B |
Plate Quarter Final |
Senorita | Oh-Kayla | 0 - 1 | |||
#65 | Sun, 31 May, 14:06 Sun, 31 May, 14:06 | 11A |
Cup Quarter Final |
Chicas Calientes | AMP | 2 - 1 | |||
#66 | Sun, 31 May, 14:06 Sun, 31 May, 14:06 | 11C |
Cup Quarter Final |
SG Blue | Tampines Changkat CSC A | 2 - 0 | |||
#67 | Sun, 31 May, 14:06 Sun, 31 May, 14:06 | 11D |
Cup Quarter Final |
Miyahara Socceroos | Sporting Republica | 2 - 1 | |||
#68 | Sun, 31 May, 14:06 Sun, 31 May, 14:06 | 11B |
Cup Quarter Final |
Nanyang CSC B | Euro Soccer Academy Ladies | 0 - 2 | |||
#69 | Sun, 31 May, 15:30 Sun, 31 May, 15:30 | 9 |
Plate Semi Final |
SKFT Southern Kickers Futsal Team | Nanyang CSC A | 5 - 0 | |||
#70 | Sun, 31 May, 15:30 Sun, 31 May, 15:30 | 10 |
Plate Semi Final |
SG Red | Oh-Kayla | 0 - 1 | |||
#71 | Sun, 31 May, 15:42 Sun, 31 May, 15:42 | 9 |
Cup Semi Final |
Chicas Calientes | SG Blue | 0 - 0 PEN | |||
#72 | Sun, 31 May, 15:42 Sun, 31 May, 15:42 | 10 |
Cup Semi Final |
Miyahara Socceroos | Euro Soccer Academy Ladies | 0 - 3 | |||
#73 | Sun, 31 May, 16:00 Sun, 31 May, 16:00 | 9 |
Plate 3/4 Final |
Nanyang CSC A | SG Red | 0 - 0 PEN | |||
#74 | Sun, 31 May, 16:00 Sun, 31 May, 16:00 | 10 |
Cup 3/4 Final |
Chicas Calientes | Miyahara Socceroos | 1 - 0 | |||
#75 | Sun, 31 May, 16:40 Sun, 31 May, 16:40 | 9 |
Plate Final |
SKFT Southern Kickers Futsal Team | Oh-Kayla | 2 - 0 | |||
#76 | Sun, 31 May, 16:40 Sun, 31 May, 16:40 | 10 |
Cup Final |
SG Blue | Euro Soccer Academy Ladies | 0 - 4 |