# | Time | Pitch | Stage | Team 1 | Team 2 | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, 18th October 2015 | |||||||||
#14 | Sun, 18 Oct, 15:00 Sun, 18 Oct, 15:00 | COMMONWEALTH SECONDARY SCHOOL | Pool B | Moves Like Agger | Galaxio FC | 9 - 0 | |||
#18 | Sun, 18 Oct, 15:00 Sun, 18 Oct, 15:00 | YUSOF ISHAK SECONDARY SCHOOL | Pool D | Shwe Ou Daung | Yale-NUS College | 2 - 1 | |||
#7 | Sun, 18 Oct, 17:00 Sun, 18 Oct, 17:00 | WEST SPRING SECONDARY SCHOOL | Pool A | April United | One Revival | 7 - 1 | |||
#15 | Sun, 18 Oct, 17:00 Sun, 18 Oct, 17:00 | PEIRCE SECONDARY SCHOOL | Pool B | Inglourious CF | FC Causeway Bay II | 7 - 2 | |||
#17 | Sun, 18 Oct, 17:00 Sun, 18 Oct, 17:00 | HYFA PITCH 12 | Pool C | Autobots | Athletico CF | 3 - 8 | |||
Sunday, 25th October 2015 | |||||||||
#9 | Sun, 25 Oct, 15:00 Sun, 25 Oct, 15:00 | YUSOF ISHAK SECONDARY SCHOOL | Pool B | Galaxio FC | FC Causeway Bay II | 0 - 3 | |||
#1 | Sun, 25 Oct, 17:00 Sun, 25 Oct, 17:00 | ANG MO KIO SECONDARY SCHOOL | Pool A | April United | Redbacks FC | 5 - 3 | |||
#8 | Sun, 25 Oct, 17:00 Sun, 25 Oct, 17:00 | KRANJI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Pool B | Inglourious CF | Moves Like Agger | 5 - 2 | |||
#10 | Sun, 25 Oct, 17:00 Sun, 25 Oct, 17:00 | SIGLAP SECONDARY SCHOOL | Pool C | Autobots | Bedok Youth Soccerites | 1 - 8 | |||
#11 | Sun, 25 Oct, 17:00 Sun, 25 Oct, 17:00 | BARTLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Pool C | May Kha | Athletico CF | 1 - 2 | |||
Sunday, 1st November 2015 | |||||||||
#2 | Sun, 01 Nov, 15:00 Sun, 01 Nov, 15:00 | YUSOF ISHAK SECONDARY SCHOOL | Pool B | Moves Like Agger | FC Causeway Bay II | 2 - 0 | |||
#16 | Sun, 01 Nov, 15:00 Sun, 01 Nov, 15:00 | PASIR RIS CREST SECONDARY SCHOOL | Pool C | Bedok Youth Soccerites | May Kha | 3 - 3 | |||
#3 | Sun, 01 Nov, 17:00 Sun, 01 Nov, 17:00 | YUSOF ISHAK SECONDARY SCHOOL | Pool B | Galaxio FC | Inglourious CF | 2 - 7 | |||
#6 | Sun, 01 Nov, 17:00 Sun, 01 Nov, 17:00 | PEI HWA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Pool D | FOS | Shwe Ou Daung | 4 - 1 | |||
Sunday, 8th November 2015 | |||||||||
#4 | Sun, 08 Nov, 15:00 Sun, 08 Nov, 15:00 | YUSOF ISHAK SECONDARY SCHOOL | Pool C | Bedok Youth Soccerites | Athletico CF | 1 - 7 | |||
#5 | Sun, 08 Nov, 17:00 Sun, 08 Nov, 17:00 | NORTH VISTA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Pool C | May Kha | Autobots | 4 - 1 | |||
#12 | Sun, 08 Nov, 17:00 Sun, 08 Nov, 17:00 | YUSOF ISHAK SECONDARY SCHOOL | Pool D | FOS | Yale-NUS College | 3 - 3 | |||
#13 | Sun, 08 Nov, 17:00 Sun, 08 Nov, 17:00 | BISHAN PARK SECONDARY SCHOOL | Pool A | Redbacks FC | One Revival | 3 - 0 | |||
Sunday, 15th November 2015 | |||||||||
#19 | Sun, 15 Nov, 17:00 Sun, 15 Nov, 17:00 | GREENRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Cup Semi Final |
April United | Inglourious CF | 2 - 6 | |||
#20 | Sun, 15 Nov, 17:00 Sun, 15 Nov, 17:00 | PEIRCE SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Cup Semi Final |
Athletico CF | FOS | 6 - 0 | |||
Sunday, 22nd November 2015 | |||||||||
#21 | Sun, 22 Nov, 17:00 Sun, 22 Nov, 17:00 | YUSOF ISHAK SECONDARY SCHOOL |
Cup Final |
Inglourious CF | Athletico CF | 0 - 3 |