Thursday, 7th January 2016
|
#1
|
Thu, 07 Jan, 20:00
Thu, 07 Jan, 20:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
Austropean Mongrels
|
|
Standard Tech Force
|
6 - 2
|
|
#2
|
Thu, 07 Jan, 20:00
Thu, 07 Jan, 20:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
Baxters International
|
|
Blizzard FC
|
7 - 5
|
|
#3
|
Thu, 07 Jan, 20:40
Thu, 07 Jan, 20:40
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
SLD Singapore
|
|
Team E5
|
12 - 5
|
|
#4
|
Thu, 07 Jan, 20:40
Thu, 07 Jan, 20:40
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
GKFC
|
|
EDFM Singapore Select
|
7 - 3
|
|
#5
|
Thu, 07 Jan, 21:20
Thu, 07 Jan, 21:20
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
Team Dynamite
|
|
Redstar Amnesia
|
16 - 5
|
|
#6
|
Thu, 07 Jan, 21:20
Thu, 07 Jan, 21:20
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
The Trenchard Arms Rovers
|
|
Liberta
|
7 - 6
|
|
Thursday, 14th January 2016
|
#7
|
Thu, 14 Jan, 20:00
Thu, 14 Jan, 20:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
Manchester United Supporters Club Singapore Futsal Squad
|
|
SLD Singapore
|
0 - 3
|
|
#8
|
Thu, 14 Jan, 20:00
Thu, 14 Jan, 20:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
Team LXOS
|
|
GKFC
|
1 - 13
|
|
#9
|
Thu, 14 Jan, 20:40
Thu, 14 Jan, 20:40
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
Redstar Amnesia
|
|
Austropean Mongrels
|
4 - 7
|
|
#10
|
Thu, 14 Jan, 20:40
Thu, 14 Jan, 20:40
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
Liberta
|
|
Baxters International
|
3 - 4
|
|
#11
|
Thu, 14 Jan, 21:20
Thu, 14 Jan, 21:20
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
Team E5
|
|
Team Dynamite
|
2 - 19
|
|
#12
|
Thu, 14 Jan, 21:20
Thu, 14 Jan, 21:20
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
EDFM Singapore Select
|
|
The Trenchard Arms Rovers
|
6 - 11
|
|
Thursday, 21st January 2016
|
#13
|
Thu, 21 Jan, 20:00
Thu, 21 Jan, 20:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
Standard Tech Force
|
|
Redstar Amnesia
|
6 - 8
|
|
#14
|
Thu, 21 Jan, 20:00
Thu, 21 Jan, 20:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
Blizzard FC
|
|
Liberta
|
4 - 8
|
|
#15
|
Thu, 21 Jan, 20:40
Thu, 21 Jan, 20:40
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
Team Dynamite
|
|
Manchester United Supporters Club Singapore Futsal Squad
|
24 - 2
|
|
#16
|
Thu, 21 Jan, 20:40
Thu, 21 Jan, 20:40
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
The Trenchard Arms Rovers
|
|
Team LXOS
|
2 - 2
|
|
#17
|
Thu, 21 Jan, 21:20
Thu, 21 Jan, 21:20
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
Austropean Mongrels
|
|
Team E5
|
3 - 3
|
|
#18
|
Thu, 21 Jan, 21:20
Thu, 21 Jan, 21:20
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
Baxters International
|
|
EDFM Singapore Select
|
11 - 6
|
|
Thursday, 28th January 2016
|
#20
|
Thu, 28 Jan, 20:20
Thu, 28 Jan, 20:20
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
The Trenchard Arms Rovers
|
|
GKFC
|
0 - 3 WLK
|
|
#21
|
Thu, 28 Jan, 20:20
Thu, 28 Jan, 20:20
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
Standard Tech Force
|
|
Team E5
|
7 - 14
|
|
#22
|
Thu, 28 Jan, 21:00
Thu, 28 Jan, 21:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
Blizzard FC
|
|
EDFM Singapore Select
|
2 - 6
|
|
#23
|
Thu, 28 Jan, 21:00
Thu, 28 Jan, 21:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
Austropean Mongrels
|
|
Manchester United Supporters Club Singapore Futsal Squad
|
11 - 0
|
|
Thursday, 4th February 2016
|
#27
|
Thu, 04 Feb, 20:20
Thu, 04 Feb, 20:20
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
SLD Singapore
|
|
Austropean Mongrels
|
11 - 7
|
|
#28
|
Thu, 04 Feb, 20:20
Thu, 04 Feb, 20:20
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
GKFC
|
|
Baxters International
|
13 - 3
|
|
#29
|
Thu, 04 Feb, 21:00
Thu, 04 Feb, 21:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
Manchester United Supporters Club Singapore Futsal Squad
|
|
Standard Tech Force
|
4 - 4
|
|
#30
|
Thu, 04 Feb, 21:00
Thu, 04 Feb, 21:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
Team LXOS
|
|
Blizzard FC
|
5 - 8
|
|
Thursday, 11th February 2016
|
#34
|
Thu, 11 Feb, 20:20
Thu, 11 Feb, 20:20
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 2
|
|
Liberta
|
|
Team LXOS
|
14 - 7
|
|
#32
|
Thu, 11 Feb, 21:00
Thu, 11 Feb, 21:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
Baxters International
|
|
The Trenchard Arms Rovers
|
3 - 0 WLK
|
|
#35
|
Thu, 11 Feb, 21:00
Thu, 11 Feb, 21:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
Standard Tech Force
|
|
SLD Singapore
|
1 - 15
|
|
Monday, 15th February 2016
|
#36
|
Mon, 15 Feb, 21:00
Mon, 15 Feb, 21:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
Blizzard FC
|
|
GKFC
|
3 - 5
|
|
Thursday, 18th February 2016
|
#37
|
Thu, 18 Feb, 20:00
Thu, 18 Feb, 20:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
Manchester United Supporters Club Singapore Futsal Squad
|
|
Team E5
|
11 - 12
|
|
#38
|
Thu, 18 Feb, 20:00
Thu, 18 Feb, 20:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
Team LXOS
|
|
EDFM Singapore Select
|
8 - 5
|
|
#39
|
Thu, 18 Feb, 20:40
Thu, 18 Feb, 20:40
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
Team Dynamite
|
|
Standard Tech Force
|
9 - 2
|
|
#40
|
Thu, 18 Feb, 20:40
Thu, 18 Feb, 20:40
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
The Trenchard Arms Rovers
|
|
Blizzard FC
|
0 - 3 WLK
|
|
#41
|
Thu, 18 Feb, 21:20
Thu, 18 Feb, 21:20
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
SLD Singapore
|
|
Redstar Amnesia
|
7 - 12
|
|
#42
|
Thu, 18 Feb, 21:20
Thu, 18 Feb, 21:20
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
GKFC
|
|
Liberta
|
4 - 3
|
|
Monday, 22nd February 2016
|
#33
|
Mon, 22 Feb, 21:00
Mon, 22 Feb, 21:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 1
|
|
Redstar Amnesia
|
|
Manchester United Supporters Club Singapore Futsal Squad
|
3 - 0 WLK
|
|
Thursday, 25th February 2016
|
#24
|
Thu, 25 Feb, 20:20
Thu, 25 Feb, 20:20
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
Baxters International
|
|
Team LXOS
|
10 - 5
|
|
#19
|
Thu, 25 Feb, 21:00
Thu, 25 Feb, 21:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 1
|
|
Team Dynamite
|
|
SLD Singapore
|
3 - 0 WLK
|
|
Monday, 29th February 2016
|
#31
|
Mon, 29 Feb, 21:00
Mon, 29 Feb, 21:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
Austropean Mongrels
|
|
Team Dynamite
|
2 - 5
|
|
Thursday, 10th March 2016
|
#43
|
Thu, 10 Mar, 20:00
Thu, 10 Mar, 20:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
Standard Tech Force
|
|
Austropean Mongrels
|
3 - 8
|
|
#44
|
Thu, 10 Mar, 20:00
Thu, 10 Mar, 20:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
Blizzard FC
|
|
Baxters International
|
3 - 6
|
|
#45
|
Thu, 10 Mar, 20:40
Thu, 10 Mar, 20:40
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
Team E5
|
|
SLD Singapore
|
7 - 11
|
|
#46
|
Thu, 10 Mar, 20:40
Thu, 10 Mar, 20:40
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
EDFM Singapore Select
|
|
GKFC
|
3 - 10
|
|
#48
|
Thu, 10 Mar, 21:20
Thu, 10 Mar, 21:20
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
Liberta
|
|
The Trenchard Arms Rovers
|
3 - 0 WLK
|
|
Thursday, 17th March 2016
|
#49
|
Thu, 17 Mar, 20:00
Thu, 17 Mar, 20:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
SLD Singapore
|
|
Manchester United Supporters Club Singapore Futsal Squad
|
14 - 3
|
|
#50
|
Thu, 17 Mar, 20:00
Thu, 17 Mar, 20:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
GKFC
|
|
Team LXOS
|
8 - 3
|
|
#51
|
Thu, 17 Mar, 20:40
Thu, 17 Mar, 20:40
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
Austropean Mongrels
|
|
Redstar Amnesia
|
6 - 3
|
|
#52
|
Thu, 17 Mar, 20:40
Thu, 17 Mar, 20:40
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
Baxters International
|
|
Liberta
|
1 - 7
|
|
#53
|
Thu, 17 Mar, 21:20
Thu, 17 Mar, 21:20
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
Team Dynamite
|
|
Team E5
|
10 - 3
|
|
#54
|
Thu, 17 Mar, 21:20
Thu, 17 Mar, 21:20
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
The Trenchard Arms Rovers
|
|
EDFM Singapore Select
|
0 - 3 WLK
|
|
Monday, 21st March 2016
|
#47
|
Mon, 21 Mar, 21:00
Mon, 21 Mar, 21:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 1
|
|
Redstar Amnesia
|
|
Team Dynamite
|
5 - 9
|
|
Thursday, 31st March 2016
|
#55
|
Thu, 31 Mar, 20:00
Thu, 31 Mar, 20:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
Redstar Amnesia
|
|
Standard Tech Force
|
7 - 0
|
|
#56
|
Thu, 31 Mar, 20:00
Thu, 31 Mar, 20:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
Liberta
|
|
Blizzard FC
|
6 - 5
|
|
#57
|
Thu, 31 Mar, 20:40
Thu, 31 Mar, 20:40
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
Manchester United Supporters Club Singapore Futsal Squad
|
|
Team Dynamite
|
1 - 13
|
|
#58
|
Thu, 31 Mar, 20:40
Thu, 31 Mar, 20:40
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
Team LXOS
|
|
The Trenchard Arms Rovers
|
3 - 0 WLK
|
|
#59
|
Thu, 31 Mar, 21:20
Thu, 31 Mar, 21:20
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
Team E5
|
|
Austropean Mongrels
|
1 - 12
|
|
#60
|
Thu, 31 Mar, 21:20
Thu, 31 Mar, 21:20
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
EDFM Singapore Select
|
|
Baxters International
|
4 - 7
|
|
Monday, 4th April 2016
|
#25
|
Mon, 04 Apr, 20:20
Mon, 04 Apr, 20:20
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
Team E5
|
|
Redstar Amnesia
|
4 - 4
|
|
#26
|
Mon, 04 Apr, 21:00
Mon, 04 Apr, 21:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 2
|
|
EDFM Singapore Select
|
|
Liberta
|
3 - 9
|
|
Thursday, 7th April 2016
|
#61
|
Thu, 07 Apr, 20:00
Thu, 07 Apr, 20:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
SLD Singapore
|
|
Team Dynamite
|
3 - 2
|
|
#66
|
Thu, 07 Apr, 20:00
Thu, 07 Apr, 20:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
Team LXOS
|
|
Baxters International
|
3 - 2
|
|
#63
|
Thu, 07 Apr, 20:40
Thu, 07 Apr, 20:40
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
Team E5
|
|
Standard Tech Force
|
11 - 2
|
|
#64
|
Thu, 07 Apr, 20:40
Thu, 07 Apr, 20:40
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
EDFM Singapore Select
|
|
Blizzard FC
|
12 - 6
|
|
#62
|
Thu, 07 Apr, 21:20
Thu, 07 Apr, 21:20
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
GKFC
|
|
The Trenchard Arms Rovers
|
3 - 0 WLK
|
|
#65
|
Thu, 07 Apr, 21:20
Thu, 07 Apr, 21:20
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
Manchester United Supporters Club Singapore Futsal Squad
|
|
Austropean Mongrels
|
2 - 7
|
|
Thursday, 21st April 2016
|
#67
|
Thu, 21 Apr, 20:00
Thu, 21 Apr, 20:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
Redstar Amnesia
|
|
Team E5
|
10 - 8
|
|
#68
|
Thu, 21 Apr, 20:00
Thu, 21 Apr, 20:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
Liberta
|
|
EDFM Singapore Select
|
12 - 3
|
|
#69
|
Thu, 21 Apr, 20:40
Thu, 21 Apr, 20:40
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
Austropean Mongrels
|
|
SLD Singapore
|
3 - 9
|
|
#71
|
Thu, 21 Apr, 21:20
Thu, 21 Apr, 21:20
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
Standard Tech Force
|
|
Manchester United Supporters Club Singapore Futsal Squad
|
3 - 0 WLK
|
|
#72
|
Thu, 21 Apr, 21:20
Thu, 21 Apr, 21:20
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
Blizzard FC
|
|
Team LXOS
|
5 - 5
|
|
Monday, 25th April 2016
|
#78
|
Mon, 25 Apr, 21:00
Mon, 25 Apr, 21:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
GKFC
|
|
Blizzard FC
|
12 - 3
|
|
Thursday, 28th April 2016
|
#73
|
Thu, 28 Apr, 20:00
Thu, 28 Apr, 20:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
Team Dynamite
|
|
Austropean Mongrels
|
13 - 5
|
|
#76
|
Thu, 28 Apr, 20:00
Thu, 28 Apr, 20:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
Team LXOS
|
|
Liberta
|
5 - 4
|
|
#74
|
Thu, 28 Apr, 20:40
Thu, 28 Apr, 20:40
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
The Trenchard Arms Rovers
|
|
Baxters International
|
0 - 3 WLK
|
|
#75
|
Thu, 28 Apr, 20:40
Thu, 28 Apr, 20:40
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
Manchester United Supporters Club Singapore Futsal Squad
|
|
Redstar Amnesia
|
0 - 3 WLK
|
|
#77
|
Thu, 28 Apr, 21:20
Thu, 28 Apr, 21:20
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
SLD Singapore
|
|
Standard Tech Force
|
14 - 0
|
|
Tuesday, 3rd May 2016
|
#70
|
Tue, 03 May, 22:00
Tue, 03 May, 22:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 2
|
|
Baxters International
|
|
GKFC
|
1 - 7
|
|
Thursday, 12th May 2016
|
#79
|
Thu, 12 May, 20:00
Thu, 12 May, 20:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
Team E5
|
|
Manchester United Supporters Club Singapore Futsal Squad
|
3 - 0 WLK
|
|
#80
|
Thu, 12 May, 20:00
Thu, 12 May, 20:00
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
EDFM Singapore Select
|
|
Team LXOS
|
9 - 2
|
|
#81
|
Thu, 12 May, 20:40
Thu, 12 May, 20:40
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
Standard Tech Force
|
|
Team Dynamite
|
3 - 14
|
|
#82
|
Thu, 12 May, 20:40
Thu, 12 May, 20:40
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
Blizzard FC
|
|
The Trenchard Arms Rovers
|
3 - 0 WLK
|
|
#83
|
Thu, 12 May, 21:20
Thu, 12 May, 21:20
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 1 |
Division 1
|
|
Redstar Amnesia
|
|
SLD Singapore
|
4 - 9
|
|
#84
|
Thu, 12 May, 21:20
Thu, 12 May, 21:20
|
UberSports East Coast Pitch 2 |
Division 2
|
|
Liberta
|
|
GKFC
|
3 - 4
|
|