# | Time | Pitch | Stage | Team 1 | Team 2 | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, 27th February 2016 | |||||||||
#1 | Sat, 27 Feb, 09:15 Sat, 27 Feb, 09:15 | Pitch 3 | Pool A | Wycombe Abbey U19A | Malvern St James U19A | 3 - 2 | |||
#2 | Sat, 27 Feb, 09:15 Sat, 27 Feb, 09:15 | Pitch 4 | Pool B | Putney High School U19A | North London Collegiate School U19A | 2 - 1 | |||
#3 | Sat, 27 Feb, 09:31 Sat, 27 Feb, 09:31 | Pitch 3 | Pool C | Birkenhead School U19A | Godolphin School U19A | 1 - 2 | |||
#4 | Sat, 27 Feb, 09:31 Sat, 27 Feb, 09:31 | Pitch 4 | Pool D | St George's Harpenden U19A | Withington Girls School U19A | 3 - 4 | |||
#5 | Sat, 27 Feb, 09:47 Sat, 27 Feb, 09:47 | Pitch 3 | Pool A | Fettes College U19A | Queen Margaret's School U19A | 1 - 6 | |||
#6 | Sat, 27 Feb, 09:47 Sat, 27 Feb, 09:47 | Pitch 4 | Pool B | Westonbirt School U19A | Haberdashers Monmouth U19A | 4 - 0 | |||
#7 | Sat, 27 Feb, 10:03 Sat, 27 Feb, 10:03 | Pitch 3 | Pool C | Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A | St Helen and St Katharine U19A | 3 - 0 | |||
#8 | Sat, 27 Feb, 10:03 Sat, 27 Feb, 10:03 | Pitch 4 | Pool D | Bolton School U19A | Cheltenham Ladies College U19A | 1 - 4 | |||
#9 | Sat, 27 Feb, 10:19 Sat, 27 Feb, 10:19 | Pitch 3 | Pool A | Wycombe Abbey U19A | Fettes College U19A | 2 - 0 | |||
#10 | Sat, 27 Feb, 10:19 Sat, 27 Feb, 10:19 | Pitch 4 | Pool B | Putney High School U19A | Westonbirt School U19A | 6 - 2 | |||
#11 | Sat, 27 Feb, 10:35 Sat, 27 Feb, 10:35 | Pitch 3 | Pool C | Birkenhead School U19A | Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A | 1 - 3 | |||
#12 | Sat, 27 Feb, 10:35 Sat, 27 Feb, 10:35 | Pitch 4 | Pool D | St George's Harpenden U19A | Bolton School U19A | 2 - 6 | |||
#13 | Sat, 27 Feb, 10:51 Sat, 27 Feb, 10:51 | Pitch 3 | Pool A | Queen Margaret's School U19A | Malvern St James U19A | 1 - 1 | |||
#14 | Sat, 27 Feb, 10:51 Sat, 27 Feb, 10:51 | Pitch 4 | Pool B | Haberdashers Monmouth U19A | North London Collegiate School U19A | 2 - 2 | |||
#15 | Sat, 27 Feb, 11:07 Sat, 27 Feb, 11:07 | Pitch 3 | Pool C | St Helen and St Katharine U19A | Godolphin School U19A | 1 - 2 | |||
#16 | Sat, 27 Feb, 11:07 Sat, 27 Feb, 11:07 | Pitch 4 | Pool D | Cheltenham Ladies College U19A | Withington Girls School U19A | 2 - 1 | |||
#17 | Sat, 27 Feb, 11:23 Sat, 27 Feb, 11:23 | Pitch 3 | Pool A | Queen Margaret's School U19A | Wycombe Abbey U19A | 0 - 4 | |||
#18 | Sat, 27 Feb, 11:23 Sat, 27 Feb, 11:23 | Pitch 4 | Pool B | Haberdashers Monmouth U19A | Putney High School U19A | 2 - 5 | |||
#19 | Sat, 27 Feb, 11:39 Sat, 27 Feb, 11:39 | Pitch 3 | Pool C | St Helen and St Katharine U19A | Birkenhead School U19A | 1 - 1 | |||
#20 | Sat, 27 Feb, 11:39 Sat, 27 Feb, 11:39 | Pitch 4 | Pool D | Cheltenham Ladies College U19A | St George's Harpenden U19A | 4 - 0 | |||
#21 | Sat, 27 Feb, 11:55 Sat, 27 Feb, 11:55 | Pitch 3 | Pool A | Malvern St James U19A | Fettes College U19A | 2 - 2 | |||
#22 | Sat, 27 Feb, 11:55 Sat, 27 Feb, 11:55 | Pitch 4 | Pool B | North London Collegiate School U19A | Westonbirt School U19A | 3 - 2 | |||
#23 | Sat, 27 Feb, 12:11 Sat, 27 Feb, 12:11 | Pitch 3 | Pool C | Godolphin School U19A | Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A | 3 - 0 | |||
#24 | Sat, 27 Feb, 12:11 Sat, 27 Feb, 12:11 | Pitch 4 | Pool D | Withington Girls School U19A | Bolton School U19A | 3 - 0 | |||
#25 | Sat, 27 Feb, 13:00 Sat, 27 Feb, 13:00 | Pitch 3 |
Cup Last 16 |
Wycombe Abbey U19A | St George's Harpenden U19A | 7 - 0 | |||
#26 | Sat, 27 Feb, 13:00 Sat, 27 Feb, 13:00 | Pitch 4 |
Cup Last 16 |
Westonbirt School U19A | Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A | 1 - 5 | |||
#27 | Sat, 27 Feb, 13:23 Sat, 27 Feb, 13:23 | Pitch 3 |
Cup Last 16 |
North London Collegiate School U19A | Birkenhead School U19A | 1 - 1 OT | |||
#28 | Sat, 27 Feb, 13:23 Sat, 27 Feb, 13:23 | Pitch 4 |
Cup Last 16 |
Fettes College U19A | Cheltenham Ladies College U19A | 0 - 9 | |||
#29 | Sat, 27 Feb, 13:46 Sat, 27 Feb, 13:46 | Pitch 3 |
Cup Last 16 |
Godolphin School U19A | Haberdashers Monmouth U19A | 4 - 1 | |||
#30 | Sat, 27 Feb, 13:46 Sat, 27 Feb, 13:46 | Pitch 4 |
Cup Last 16 |
Bolton School U19A | Queen Margaret's School U19A | 2 - 4 | |||
#31 | Sat, 27 Feb, 14:09 Sat, 27 Feb, 14:09 | Pitch 3 |
Cup Last 16 |
Withington Girls School U19A | Malvern St James U19A | 0 - 4 | |||
#32 | Sat, 27 Feb, 14:09 Sat, 27 Feb, 14:09 | Pitch 4 |
Cup Last 16 |
St Helen and St Katharine U19A | Putney High School U19A | 3 - 4 | |||
#33 | Sat, 27 Feb, 14:32 Sat, 27 Feb, 14:32 | Pitch 3 |
Cup Quarter Final |
Wycombe Abbey U19A | Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A | 2 - 1 | |||
#34 | Sat, 27 Feb, 14:32 Sat, 27 Feb, 14:32 | Pitch 4 |
Cup Quarter Final |
North London Collegiate School U19A | Cheltenham Ladies College U19A | 1 - 2 | |||
#35 | Sat, 27 Feb, 14:55 Sat, 27 Feb, 14:55 | Pitch 3 |
Cup Quarter Final |
Godolphin School U19A | Queen Margaret's School U19A | 3 - 2 | |||
#36 | Sat, 27 Feb, 14:55 Sat, 27 Feb, 14:55 | Pitch 4 |
Cup Quarter Final |
Malvern St James U19A | Putney High School U19A | 2 - 3 OT | |||
#37 | Sat, 27 Feb, 15:30 Sat, 27 Feb, 15:30 | Pitch 3 |
Cup Semi Final |
Wycombe Abbey U19A | Cheltenham Ladies College U19A | 7 - 0 | |||
#38 | Sat, 27 Feb, 15:30 Sat, 27 Feb, 15:30 | Pitch 4 |
Cup Semi Final |
Godolphin School U19A | Putney High School U19A | 3 - 2 | |||
#39 | Sat, 27 Feb, 16:05 Sat, 27 Feb, 16:05 | Pitch 3 |
Cup Final |
Wycombe Abbey U19A | Godolphin School U19A | 2 - 1 |