# | Time | Pitch | Stage | Team 1 | Team 2 | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, 27th February 2016 | |||||||||
#1 | Sat, 27 Feb, 09:15 Sat, 27 Feb, 09:15 | AGP 1 | Pool A | Caterham School U19B | Bedford Girls U19B | 3 - 1 | |||
#2 | Sat, 27 Feb, 09:15 Sat, 27 Feb, 09:15 | AGP 2 | Pool B | St Catherine's U19B | St Mary's Calne U19B | 4 - 3 | |||
#3 | Sat, 27 Feb, 09:31 Sat, 27 Feb, 09:31 | AGP 1 | Pool C | St Paul's Girls School U19B | Putney High School U19B | 6 - 1 | |||
#4 | Sat, 27 Feb, 09:31 Sat, 27 Feb, 09:31 | AGP 2 | Pool D | Lady Eleanor Holles School U19B | Cheltenham Ladies College U19B | 1 - 0 | |||
#5 | Sat, 27 Feb, 09:47 Sat, 27 Feb, 09:47 | AGP 1 | Pool A | Moreton Hall School U19B | Wycombe Abbey U19B | 1 - 2 | |||
#6 | Sat, 27 Feb, 09:47 Sat, 27 Feb, 09:47 | AGP 2 | Pool B | Berkhamsted School U19B | Downe House U19B | 2 - 1 | |||
#7 | Sat, 27 Feb, 10:03 Sat, 27 Feb, 10:03 | AGP 1 | Pool C | St Swithun's U19B | Guildford High School U19B | 1 - 3 | |||
#8 | Sat, 27 Feb, 10:03 Sat, 27 Feb, 10:03 | AGP 2 | Pool D | St Helen and St Katharine U19B | Benenden School U19B | 1 - 6 | |||
#9 | Sat, 27 Feb, 10:19 Sat, 27 Feb, 10:19 | AGP 1 | Pool A | Caterham School U19B | Moreton Hall School U19B | 0 - 1 | |||
#10 | Sat, 27 Feb, 10:19 Sat, 27 Feb, 10:19 | AGP 2 | Pool B | St Catherine's U19B | Berkhamsted School U19B | 3 - 0 | |||
#11 | Sat, 27 Feb, 10:35 Sat, 27 Feb, 10:35 | AGP 1 | Pool C | St Paul's Girls School U19B | St Swithun's U19B | 5 - 0 | |||
#12 | Sat, 27 Feb, 10:35 Sat, 27 Feb, 10:35 | AGP 2 | Pool D | Lady Eleanor Holles School U19B | St Helen and St Katharine U19B | 3 - 1 | |||
#13 | Sat, 27 Feb, 10:51 Sat, 27 Feb, 10:51 | AGP 1 | Pool A | Wycombe Abbey U19B | Bedford Girls U19B | 1 - 0 | |||
#14 | Sat, 27 Feb, 10:51 Sat, 27 Feb, 10:51 | AGP 2 | Pool B | Downe House U19B | St Mary's Calne U19B | 6 - 1 | |||
#15 | Sat, 27 Feb, 11:07 Sat, 27 Feb, 11:07 | AGP 1 | Pool C | Guildford High School U19B | Putney High School U19B | 3 - 2 | |||
#16 | Sat, 27 Feb, 11:07 Sat, 27 Feb, 11:07 | AGP 2 | Pool D | Benenden School U19B | Cheltenham Ladies College U19B | 3 - 0 | |||
#17 | Sat, 27 Feb, 11:23 Sat, 27 Feb, 11:23 | AGP 1 | Pool A | Wycombe Abbey U19B | Caterham School U19B | 3 - 2 | |||
#18 | Sat, 27 Feb, 11:23 Sat, 27 Feb, 11:23 | AGP 2 | Pool B | Downe House U19B | St Catherine's U19B | 1 - 3 | |||
#19 | Sat, 27 Feb, 11:39 Sat, 27 Feb, 11:39 | AGP 1 | Pool C | Guildford High School U19B | St Paul's Girls School U19B | 3 - 2 | |||
#20 | Sat, 27 Feb, 11:39 Sat, 27 Feb, 11:39 | AGP 2 | Pool D | Benenden School U19B | Lady Eleanor Holles School U19B | 1 - 1 | |||
#21 | Sat, 27 Feb, 11:55 Sat, 27 Feb, 11:55 | AGP 1 | Pool A | Bedford Girls U19B | Moreton Hall School U19B | 0 - 2 | |||
#22 | Sat, 27 Feb, 11:55 Sat, 27 Feb, 11:55 | AGP 2 | Pool B | St Mary's Calne U19B | Berkhamsted School U19B | 1 - 4 | |||
#23 | Sat, 27 Feb, 12:11 Sat, 27 Feb, 12:11 | AGP 1 | Pool C | Putney High School U19B | St Swithun's U19B | 1 - 1 | |||
#24 | Sat, 27 Feb, 12:11 Sat, 27 Feb, 12:11 | AGP 2 | Pool D | Cheltenham Ladies College U19B | St Helen and St Katharine U19B | 2 - 1 | |||
#25 | Sat, 27 Feb, 13:00 Sat, 27 Feb, 13:00 | AGP 1 |
Cup Last 16 |
Wycombe Abbey U19B | St Helen and St Katharine U19B | 4 - 3 | |||
#26 | Sat, 27 Feb, 13:00 Sat, 27 Feb, 13:00 | AGP 2 |
Cup Last 16 |
Downe House U19B | St Paul's Girls School U19B | 1 - 3 | |||
#27 | Sat, 27 Feb, 13:23 Sat, 27 Feb, 13:23 | AGP 1 |
Cup Last 16 |
Berkhamsted School U19B | Putney High School U19B | 2 - 0 | |||
#28 | Sat, 27 Feb, 13:23 Sat, 27 Feb, 13:23 | AGP 2 |
Cup Last 16 |
Bedford Girls U19B | Benenden School U19B | 0 - 5 | |||
#29 | Sat, 27 Feb, 13:46 Sat, 27 Feb, 13:46 | AGP 1 |
Cup Last 16 |
Guildford High School U19B | St Mary's Calne U19B | 3 - 0 | |||
#30 | Sat, 27 Feb, 13:46 Sat, 27 Feb, 13:46 | AGP 2 |
Cup Last 16 |
Cheltenham Ladies College U19B | Moreton Hall School U19B | 2 - 4 | |||
#31 | Sat, 27 Feb, 14:09 Sat, 27 Feb, 14:09 | AGP 1 |
Cup Last 16 |
Lady Eleanor Holles School U19B | Caterham School U19B | 2 - 4 | |||
#32 | Sat, 27 Feb, 14:09 Sat, 27 Feb, 14:09 | AGP 2 |
Cup Last 16 |
St Swithun's U19B | St Catherine's U19B | 0 - 4 | |||
#33 | Sat, 27 Feb, 14:32 Sat, 27 Feb, 14:32 | AGP 1 |
Cup Quarter Final |
Wycombe Abbey U19B | St Paul's Girls School U19B | 1 - 3 | |||
#34 | Sat, 27 Feb, 14:32 Sat, 27 Feb, 14:32 | AGP 2 |
Cup Quarter Final |
Berkhamsted School U19B | Benenden School U19B | 2 - 2 OT | |||
#35 | Sat, 27 Feb, 14:55 Sat, 27 Feb, 14:55 | AGP 1 |
Cup Quarter Final |
Guildford High School U19B | Moreton Hall School U19B | 1 - 0 | |||
#36 | Sat, 27 Feb, 14:55 Sat, 27 Feb, 14:55 | AGP 2 |
Cup Quarter Final |
Caterham School U19B | St Catherine's U19B | 0 - 4 | |||
#37 | Sat, 27 Feb, 15:30 Sat, 27 Feb, 15:30 | AGP 1 |
Cup Semi Final |
St Paul's Girls School U19B | Benenden School U19B | 4 - 1 | |||
#38 | Sat, 27 Feb, 15:30 Sat, 27 Feb, 15:30 | AGP 2 |
Cup Semi Final |
Guildford High School U19B | St Catherine's U19B | 2 - 1 | |||
#39 | Sat, 27 Feb, 16:05 Sat, 27 Feb, 16:05 | AGP 1 |
Cup Final |
St Paul's Girls School U19B | Guildford High School U19B | 1 - 0 |