Macoocoo - Knockout Tournament

SCC Rugby Academy 2019
Schedule
1st - 10th Nov 2019

 
Under 17 - Cup
 
SCC Gold 33
 
Match #16: Sat 9th Nov 14:54
Padang 1
SCC Gold
SCC Black 5
 
Under 17 - Plate
 
Dragons Fire 17
 
Match #15: Sat 2nd Nov 15:36
Dragons Fire
TRC Islanders 7
 
Under 17 - Bowl
 
Titans WLK 20
 
Match #14: Sat 2nd Nov 15:24
Titans
Centaurs Archers 0
 
Under 17 - Shield
 
Centaurs Buccaneers 10
 
Match #13: Sat 2nd Nov 15:12
Centaurs Buccaneers
Dragons Roar 7
 
Under 15 - Cup
 
SCC Black 15
 
Match #16: Sun 10th Nov 10:20
Padang 1
SCC Black
TRC 10
 
Under 15 - Plate
 
Saints 12
 
Match #15: Sun 3rd Nov 13:24
Padang 1
Dragons Fire
Dragons Fire 14
 
Under 15 - Bowl
 
Centaurs Archers 12
 
Match #14: Sun 3rd Nov 13:12
Padang 1
Centaurs Archers
Titans 7
 
Under 15 - Shield
 
SCC Gold 7
 
Match #13: Sun 3rd Nov 13:00
Padang 1
Vikings
Vikings 10
 
Under 14 - Cup
 
Centaurs Archers 24
 
Match #25: Sat 9th Nov 14:34
Padang 1
Centaurs Archers
Saints 0
 
Under 14 - Plate
 
TRC Sharks 7
 
Match #24: Sat 2nd Nov 12:16
Padang 1
SCC
SCC 21
 
Under 14 - Bowl
 
Dragons Fire 21
 
Match #23: Sat 2nd Nov 12:04
Padang 1
Dragons Fire
Dragons Roar 17
 
Under 14 - Shield
 
Titans 5
 
Match #22: Sat 2nd Nov 11:52
Padang 1
TRC Pumas
TRC Pumas 12
 
Under 14 - Spoon
 
Centaurs Cavaliers 0
 
Match #21: Sat 2nd Nov 11:40
Padang 1
Centaurs Buccaneers
Centaurs Buccaneers 29
 
Under 13 - Cup
   
TRC Chiefs 25
 
Match #23: Sun 3rd Nov 09:52
Padang 1A
TRC Chiefs 10
   
Match #27: Sat 9th Nov 14:14
Padang 1B
Saints 0
TRC Chiefs
Centaurs Archers 10
 
Match #24: Sun 3rd Nov 09:52
Padang 1B
SCC Black 5
SCC Black 15
 
Under 13 - Plate
   
Dragons Fire 25
 
Match #21: Sun 3rd Nov 09:40
Padang 1A
Dragons Fire 20
   
Match #26: Sun 3rd Nov 10:04
Padang 1B
SCC Gold 0
Dragons Roar
Centaurs Cavaliers 20
 
Match #22: Sun 3rd Nov 09:40
Padang 1B
Dragons Roar 20
Dragons Roar 20
 
Under 13 - Bowl
   
SCC White 5
 
Match #19: Sun 3rd Nov 09:28
Padang 1A
Centaurs Buccaneers 15
   
Match #25: Sun 3rd Nov 10:04
Padang 1A
Centaurs Buccaneers 15
Centaurs Buccaneers
TRC Crusaders 10
 
Match #20: Sun 3rd Nov 09:28
Padang 1B
TRC Sharks 5
TRC Sharks 15
 
Under 12 - Cup
 
SCC Lions 20
 
Match #29: Sat 9th Nov 14:14
Padang 1A
SCC Lions
Dragons Fire 15
 
Under 12 - Plate
 
Centaurs Archers 25
 
Match #28: Sun 3rd Nov 13:04
Padang 2
Centaurs Archers
TRC Reds 0
 
Under 12 - Bowl
 
TRC Black 15
 
Match #27: Sun 3rd Nov 12:52
Padang 2
TRC Black
Centaurs Cavaliers 5
 
Under 12 - Shield
 
SCC Tigers 15
 
Match #26: Sun 3rd Nov 12:40
Padang 2
SCC Tigers
Saints 15
 
Under 11 - Cup
   
SCC Tigers 15
 
Match #34: Sat 2nd Nov 14:18
Padang 2
SCC Tigers 10
   
Match #36: Sat 9th Nov 11:28
Padang 1A
Centaurs Buccaneers 5
SCC Tigers
TRC Eagles 5
 
Match #35: Sat 2nd Nov 14:30
Padang 2
Centaurs Archers 10
Centaurs Archers 5
 
Under 11 - Plate
 
TItans 30
 
Match #33: Sat 2nd Nov 14:06
Padang 2
TItans
TRC Hawks 10
 
Under 11 - Bowl
 
Dragons Fire 5
 
Match #32: Sat 2nd Nov 13:54
Padang 2
Saints
Saints 5
 
Under 11 - Shield
 
SCC Lions 25
 
Match #31: Sat 2nd Nov 13:42
Padang 2
SCC Lions
TRC Falcons 0
 
Under 10 - Cup
   
Centaurs Archers 30
 
Match #31: Sat 2nd Nov 13:14
Dempsey 2A
Centaurs Archers 15
   
Match #36: Sat 9th Nov 11:28
Padang 1B
TRC Fire 5
Centaurs Archers
Dragons Fire 0
 
Match #32: Sat 2nd Nov 13:14
Dempsey 2B
SCC Black 5
SCC Black 30
 
Under 10 - 3rd/4th
 
TRC Fire 5
 
Match #35: Sat 2nd Nov 13:38
Dempsey 2A
TRC Fire
Dragons Fire 5
 
Under 10 - Bowl
   
SCC Gold 10
 
Match #27: Sat 2nd Nov 12:50
Dempsey 2A
SCC Gold 5
   
Match #33: Sat 2nd Nov 13:26
Dempsey 2A
Titans 5
SCC Gold
Centaurs Daredevils 10
 
Match #28: Sat 2nd Nov 12:50
Dempsey 2B
Centaurs Daredevils 0
SCC Pride 0
 
Under 10 - Shield
   
Valkyries 5
 
Match #29: Sat 2nd Nov 13:02
Dempsey 2A
Valkyries 10
   
Match #34: Sat 2nd Nov 13:26
Dempsey 2B
Centaurs Cavaliers 0
Saints
Saints 20
 
Match #30: Sat 2nd Nov 13:02
Dempsey 2B
Saints 35
TRC Ice 0
 
Under 9 - Cup
   
SCC Black 25
 
Match #29: Sat 2nd Nov 12:00
Dempsey 1A
SCC Black 5
   
Match #40: Sat 9th Nov 11:14
Padang 1B
Dragons Fire 5
Centaurs Grizzlies
TRC Tigers 15
 
Match #30: Sat 2nd Nov 12:00
Dempsey 1B
Centaurs Grizzlies 15
Centaurs Grizzlies 15
 
Under 9 - 3/4th Playoff
 
Dragons Fire 5
 
Match #37: Sat 2nd Nov 12:50
Dempsey 1A
TRC Tigers
TRC Tigers 10
 
Under 9 - Plate
   
Centaurs Wolverines 10
 
Match #25: Sat 2nd Nov 11:40
Dempsey 1A
TRC Lions 15
   
Match #33: Sat 2nd Nov 12:30
Dempsey 1A
TRC Lions 25
SCC Gold
Saints 0
 
Match #26: Sat 2nd Nov 11:40
Dempsey 1B
SCC Gold 25
SCC Gold 50
 
Under 9 - 7/8th Playoff
 
Centaurs Wolverines 25
 
Match #33: Sat 2nd Nov 12:30
Dempsey 1B
Centaurs Wolverines
Saints 5
 
Under 9 - Bowl
   
Centaurs Scorpions 0
 
Match #31: Sat 2nd Nov 12:00
Dempsey 1C
Centaurs Crocodiles 20
   
Match #38: Sat 2nd Nov 12:50
Dempsey 1C
Centaurs Crocodiles 15
Centaurs Crocodiles
Valkyries 0
 
Match #32: Sat 2nd Nov 12:00
Dempsey 1D
Singapore Irish 15
Singapore Irish 20
 
Under 9 - 11/12th Playoff
 
Centaurs Scorpions 30
 
Match #39: Sat 2nd Nov 12:50
Dempsey 1D
Centaurs Scorpions
Valkyries 10
 
Under 9 - Shield
   
SCC White 25
 
Match #27: Sat 2nd Nov 11:40
Dempsey 1C
SCC White 10
   
Match #35: Sat 2nd Nov 12:30
Dempsey 1C
Dragons Roar 10
TRC Leopards
TRC Leopards 15
 
Match #28: Sat 2nd Nov 11:40
Dempsey 1D
TRC Leopards 15
TRC Pumas 15
 
Under 9 - 15/16th Playoff
 
Dragons Roar 0
 
Match #36: Sat 2nd Nov 12:30
Dempsey 1D
Dragons Fire
Dragons Fire AB 0
 
Under 8 - Cup
   
TRC Cyclones 15