Macoocoo - Knockout Tournament

2020 National Schools Lacrosse Championships
Schedule
29th Feb - 3rd Mar 2020

Follow!
 
U19A Championship - Championship Cup
       
1st Pool A -
 
Match #25: Sun 1st Mar 13:00
Pitch 4
Winner 19aCh : C.L16.1 -
   
Match #33: Sun 1st Mar 14:20
Pitch 4
4th Pool D -
Winner 19aCh : C.QF.1 -
   
Match #37: Sun 1st Mar 15:30
Stadium
3rd Pool B -
 
Match #26: Sun 1st Mar 13:00
Pitch 5
Winner 19aCh : C.L16.2 -
 
2nd Pool C -
Winner 19aCh : C.SF.1 -
   
Match #39: Sun 1st Mar 16:30
Stadium
2nd Pool B -
 
Match #27: Sun 1st Mar 13:17
Pitch 4
Winner 19aCh : C.L16.3 -
   
Match #34: Sun 1st Mar 14:20
Pitch 5
3rd Pool C -
Winner 19aCh : C.QF.2 -
 
4th Pool A -
 
Match #28: Sun 1st Mar 13:17
Pitch 5
Winner 19aCh : C.L16.4 -
 
1st Pool D -
-
1st Pool C -
 
Match #29: Sun 1st Mar 13:34
Pitch 4
Winner 19aCh : C.L16.5 -
   
Match #35: Sun 1st Mar 14:43
Pitch 4
4th Pool B -
Winner 19aCh : C.QF.3 -
   
Match #38: Sun 1st Mar 16:00
Stadium
3rd Pool D -
 
Match #30: Sun 1st Mar 13:34
Pitch 5
Winner 19aCh : C.L16.6 -
 
2nd Pool A -
Winner 19aCh : C.SF.2 -
2nd Pool D -
 
Match #31: Sun 1st Mar 13:51
Pitch 4
Winner 19aCh : C.L16.7 -
   
Match #36: Sun 1st Mar 14:43
Pitch 5
3rd Pool A -
Winner 19aCh : C.QF.4 -
4th Pool C -
 
Match #32: Sun 1st Mar 13:51
Pitch 5
Winner 19aCh : C.L16.8 -
1st Pool B -
 
U19A Division 1 - Division 1 Cup
       
1st Pool A -
 
Match #25: Sun 1st Mar 13:00
Pitch 2
Winner 19aD1 : C.L16.1 -
   
Match #33: Sun 1st Mar 14:20
Pitch 2
4th Pool D -
Winner 19aD1 : C.QF.1 -
   
Match #37: Sun 1st Mar 15:15
Pitch 2
3rd Pool B -
 
Match #26: Sun 1st Mar 13:00
Pitch 3
Winner 19aD1 : C.L16.2 -
 
2nd Pool C -
Winner 19aD1 : C.SF.1 -
   
Match #39: Sun 1st Mar 15:50
Pitch 2
2nd Pool B -
 
Match #27: Sun 1st Mar 13:17
Pitch 2
Winner 19aD1 : C.L16.3 -
   
Match #34: Sun 1st Mar 14:20
Pitch 3
3rd Pool C -
Winner 19aD1 : C.QF.2 -
 
4th Pool A -
 
Match #28: Sun 1st Mar 13:17
Pitch 3
Winner 19aD1 : C.L16.4 -
 
1st Pool D -
-
1st Pool C -
 
Match #29: Sun 1st Mar 13:34
Pitch 2
Winner 19aD1 : C.L16.5 -
   
Match #35: Sun 1st Mar 14:43
Pitch 2
4th Pool B -
Winner 19aD1 : C.QF.3 -
   
Match #38: Sun 1st Mar 15:15
Pitch 3
3rd Pool D -
 
Match #30: Sun 1st Mar 13:34
Pitch 3
Winner 19aD1 : C.L16.6 -
 
2nd Pool A -
Winner 19aD1 : C.SF.2 -
2nd Pool D -
 
Match #31: Sun 1st Mar 13:51
Pitch 2
Winner 19aD1 : C.L16.7 -
   
Match #36: Sun 1st Mar 14:43
Pitch 3
3rd Pool A -
Winner 19aD1 : C.QF.4 -
4th Pool C -
 
Match #32: Sun 1st Mar 13:51
Pitch 3
Winner 19aD1 : C.L16.8 -
1st Pool B -
 
U19A Division 2 - Division 2 Cup
       
1st Pool A -
 
Match #25: Sun 1st Mar 13:00
Pitch 1
Winner 19aD2 : C.L16.1 -
   
Match #33: Sun 1st Mar 14:20
Pitch 1
4th Pool D -
Winner 19aD2 : C.QF.1 -
   
Match #37: Sun 1st Mar 15:15
Pitch 1
3rd Pool B -
 
Match #26: Sun 1st Mar 13:00
Pitch 7
Winner 19aD2 : C.L16.2 -
 
2nd Pool C -
Winner 19aD2 : C.SF.1 -
   
Match #39: Sun 1st Mar 15:50
Pitch 1
2nd Pool B -
 
Match #27: Sun 1st Mar 13:17
Pitch 1
Winner 19aD2 : C.L16.3 -
   
Match #34: Sun 1st Mar 14:20
Pitch 7
3rd Pool C -
Winner 19aD2 : C.QF.2 -
 
4th Pool A -
 
Match #28: Sun 1st Mar 13:17
Pitch 7
Winner 19aD2 : C.L16.4 -
 
1st Pool D -
-
1st Pool C -
 
Match #29: Sun 1st Mar 13:34
Pitch 1
Winner 19aD2 : C.L16.5 -
   
Match #35: Sun 1st Mar 14:43
Pitch 1
4th Pool B -
Winner 19aD2 : C.QF.3 -
   
Match #38: Sun 1st Mar 15:15
Pitch 7
3rd Pool D -
 
Match #30: Sun 1st Mar 13:34
Pitch 7
Winner 19aD2 : C.L16.6 -
 
2nd Pool A -
Winner 19aD2 : C.SF.2 -
2nd Pool D -
 
Match #31: Sun 1st Mar 13:51
Pitch 1
Winner 19aD2 : C.L16.7 -
   
Match #36: Sun 1st Mar 14:43
Pitch 7
3rd Pool A -
Winner 19aD2 : C.QF.4 -
4th Pool C -
 
Match #32: Sun 1st Mar 13:51
Pitch 7
Winner 19aD2 : C.L16.8 -
1st Pool B -
 
U19A Division 3 - Division 3 Cup
     
1st Pool A -
 
Match #13: Sun 1st Mar 13:00
Pitch 8
Winner 19aD3 : C.QF.1 -
   
Match #17: Sun 1st Mar 14:20
Pitch 8
4th Pool B -
Winner 19aD3 : C.SF.1 -
   
Match #19: Sun 1st Mar 15:15
Pitch 8
3rd Pool A -
 
Match #14: Sun 1st Mar 13:17
Pitch 8
Winner 19aD3 : C.QF.2 -
 
2nd Pool B -
-
2nd Pool A -
 
Match #15: Sun 1st Mar 13:34
Pitch 8
Winner 19aD3 : C.QF.3 -
   
Match #18: Sun 1st Mar 14:43
Pitch 8
3rd Pool B -
Winner 19aD3 : C.SF.2 -
4th Pool A -
 
Match #16: Sun 1st Mar 13:51
Pitch 8
Winner 19aD3 : C.QF.4 -
1st Pool B -
 
U19B Division 1 - Cup
       
1st Pool A -
 
Match #25: Sun 1st Mar 13:00
Pitch 12
Winner 19bD1 : C.L16.1 -
   
Match #33: Sun 1st Mar 14:20
Pitch 12
4th Pool D -
Winner 19bD1 : C.QF.1 -
   
Match #37: Sun 1st Mar 15:15
Pitch 12
3rd Pool B -
 
Match #26: Sun 1st Mar 13:00
Pitch 13
Winner 19bD1 : C.L16.2 -
 
2nd Pool C -
Winner 19bD1 : C.SF.1 -
   
Match #39: Sun 1st Mar 15:50
Pitch 12
2nd Pool B -
 
Match #27: Sun 1st Mar 13:17
Pitch 12
Winner 19bD1 : C.L16.3 -
   
Match #34: Sun 1st Mar 14:20
Pitch 13
3rd Pool C -
Winner 19bD1 : C.QF.2 -
 
4th Pool A -
 
Match #28: Sun 1st Mar 13:17
Pitch 13
Winner 19bD1 : C.L16.4 -
 
1st Pool D -
-
1st Pool C -
 
Match #29: Sun 1st Mar 13:34
Pitch 12
Winner 19bD1 : C.L16.5 -
   
Match #35: Sun 1st Mar 14:43
Pitch 12
4th Pool B -
Winner 19bD1 : C.QF.3 -
   
Match #38: Sun 1st Mar 15:15
Pitch 13
3rd Pool D -
 
Match #30: Sun 1st Mar 13:34
Pitch 13
Winner 19bD1 : C.L16.6 -
 
2nd Pool A -
Winner 19bD1 : C.SF.2 -
2nd Pool D -
 
Match #31: Sun 1st Mar 13:51
Pitch 12
Winner 19bD1 : C.L16.7 -
   
Match #36: Sun 1st Mar 14:43
Pitch 13
3rd Pool A -
Winner 19bD1 : C.QF.4 -
4th Pool C -
 
Match #32: Sun 1st Mar 13:51
Pitch 13
Winner 19bD1 : C.L16.8 -
1st Pool B -
 
U19B Division 2 - Division 2 Cup