Macoocoo - Knockout Tournament

National Futsal Championship 2015
Schedule
30th - 31st May 2015

 
Under-12 - Cup
       
Black Panther 3
 
Match #205: Sun 31st May 14:30
Pitch: 3
Black Panther 4
   
Match #217: Sun 31st May 14:42
Pitch: 7
Urban 7 1
Black Panther 1
   
Match #223: Sun 31st May 15:42
Pitch: 5
JCOE Dolphins 1 2
 
Match #206: Sun 31st May 14:30
Pitch: 5
JCOE Dolphins 1 0
 
SSA 1
Black Panther 0
   
Match #228: Sun 31st May 16:40
Pitch: 4
Euro Soccer Academy 2
 
Match #207: Sun 31st May 14:30
Pitch: 7
Euro Soccer Academy 1
   
Match #218: Sun 31st May 14:42
Pitch: 8
JCOE AMK 3 0
Euro Soccer Academy 1
 
JCOE TAMP 1 2
 
Match #208: Sun 31st May 14:30
Pitch: 9
JCOE TAMP 1 0
 
JCOE TAMP 2 1
JCOE AMK 1
7 Juniors Team 4 0
 
Match #209: Sun 31st May 14:30
Pitch: 10
GEFA U12 A 0
   
Match #219: Sun 31st May 14:42
Pitch: 9
GEFA U12 A 1
Football Plus U12 B 0
   
Match #224: Sun 31st May 15:42
Pitch: 6
Sembawang Youth FA 2 1
 
Match #210: Sun 31st May 14:30
Pitch: 8
Football Plus U12 B 2
 
Football Plus U12 B 3
JCOE AMK 1 4
JCOE AMK 1 2
 
Match #211: Sun 31st May 14:30
Pitch: 6
JCOE AMK 1 3
   
Match #220: Sun 31st May 14:42
Pitch: 10
JCOE CCK2 1
JCOE AMK 1 1
JCOE CCK1 0
 
Match #212: Sun 31st May 14:30
Pitch: 4
Secret 7 0
Secret 7 1
 
Under-12 - Cup 3/4
 
Euro Soccer Academy 9
 
Match #226: Sun 31st May 16:00
Pitch: 8
Euro Soccer Academy
Football Plus U12 B 1
 
Under-12 - Plate
       
JCOE Queensway 2
 
Match #197: Sun 31st May 14:18
Pitch: 3
JCOE Queensway 1
   
Match #213: Sun 31st May 14:42
Pitch: 3
UST Blue 0
JCOE Queensway 1
   
Match #221: Sun 31st May 15:30
Pitch: 5
Kaki Bukit SA A 3
 
Match #198: Sun 31st May 14:18
Pitch: 5
Kaki Bukit SA A 0
 
Football Plus U12 A 0
JCOE Queensway 1
   
Match #227: Sun 31st May 16:40
Pitch: 3
JDT 3 3
 
Match #199: Sun 31st May 14:18
Pitch: 7
JDT 3 0
   
Match #214: Sun 31st May 14:42
Pitch: 4
Football Plus U12 C 0
7 Juniors Team 3 0
 
7 Juniors Team 3 3
 
Match #200: Sun 31st May 14:18
Pitch: 9
7 Juniors Team 3 2
 
Bukit Merah U12 1
Admiralty Primary B
The Unbeatables 1
 
Match #201: Sun 31st May 14:18
Pitch: 10
The Unbeatables 2
   
Match #215: Sun 31st May 14:42
Pitch: 5
Red Pigeon FC 0
The Unbeatables 0
   
Match #222: Sun 31st May 15:30
Pitch: 6
White Devils 3
 
Match #202: Sun 31st May 14:18
Pitch: 8
White Devils 1
 
Marine Warriors Junior 0
Admiralty Primary B 1
Jurong Central C 1
 
Match #203: Sun 31st May 14:18
Pitch: 6
Jurong Central C 0
   
Match #216: Sun 31st May 14:42
Pitch: 6
2TI 0
Admiralty Primary B 1
Admiralty Primary B 3
 
Match #204: Sun 31st May 14:18
Pitch: 4
Admiralty Primary B 1
8M United 1
 
Under-12 - Plate 3/4
 
7 Juniors Team 3 2
 
Match #225: Sun 31st May 16:00
Pitch: 7
7 Juniors Team 3
The Unbeatables 0
 
Under-14 - Cup
       
Team Naughty Boys 1
 
Match #177: Sat 30th May 13:06
Pitch: 3
Team Naughty Boys 0
   
Match #189: Sat 30th May 13:18
Pitch: 7
Venyern United FC 0
TK Audacia 2
   
Match #195: Sun 31st May 15:42
Pitch: 3
TK Audacia 3
 
Match #178: Sat 30th May 13:06
Pitch: 5
TK Audacia SE 0
 
FC You9Ted 0
F-17 U14 A 6
   
Match #200: Sun 31st May 16:40
Pitch: 6
COE Jrs Mids A 0
 
Match #179: Sat 30th May 13:06
Pitch: 7
Blue Eagles 0
   
Match #190: Sat 30th May 13:18
Pitch: 8
Blue Eagles 1
F-17 U14 A 4
 
F-17 U14 A 7
 
Match #180: Sat 30th May 13:06
Pitch: 9
F-17 U14 A 4
 
Pahlawanjunied 0
F-17 U14 A
F-17 U14 B 3
 
Match #181: Sat 30th May 13:06
Pitch: 10
F-17 U14 B 2
   
Match #191: Sat 30th May 13:18
Pitch: 9
7 Juniors Team 2 0
F-17 U14 B 2
   
Match #196: Sun 31st May 15:42
Pitch: 4
COE Jrs Mids B 3
 
Match #182: Sat 30th May 13:06
Pitch: 8
COE Jrs Mids B PEN 2
 
TK Diligentia 0
F-17 U14 B 1
GEFA U14 A 0
 
Match #183: Sat 30th May 13:06
Pitch: 6
GEFA U14 A 2
   
Match #192: Sat 30th May 13:18
Pitch: 10
Euro Soccer Academy U14 PEN 0
GEFA U14 A 2
Outram Star 0
 
Match #184: Sat 30th May 13:06
Pitch: 4
RSA Eagles 0
RSA Eagles PEN 0
 
Under-14 - Cup 3/4
 
TK Audacia 1
 
Match #198: Sun 31st May 16:00
Pitch: 4
GEFA U14 A
GEFA U14 A 2
 
Under-14 - Plate
       
Quantros PCS 0
 
Match #169: Sat 30th May 12:54
Pitch: 3