Macoocoo - Pool Tournament

National Futsal Championship 2015
Pool
30th - 31st May 2015

 
Under-12 Pool A
Hide Results Hide Results

BPanther

Secret 7

Queensway

8M United

FC You9ted

AdmiraltyA

WdLands 1

UST Black
P W L D GF GA GD Pts
BPanther Black Panther 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 7 6 0 1 9 1 8 19
Secret 7 Secret 7 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 7 5 0 2 7 0 7 17
Queensway JCOE Queensway 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 7 3 1 3 6 3 3 12
8M United 8M United 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 0 7 3 2 2 7 6 1 11
FC You9ted FC You9ted 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 7 3 4 0 7 7 0 9
AdmiraltyA Admiralty Primary A 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 4 1 - 2 0 - 0 5 - 0 7 1 4 2 10 11 -1 5
WdLands 1 JCOE Woodlands 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0 7 1 4 2 2 4 -2 5
UST Black UST Black 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 5 0 - 2 7 0 7 0 0 16 -16 0
Under-12 Pool B
Hide Results Hide Results
 

CCK1

Urban 7

AdmiraltyB

UST Blue

HUFC A

MARSILING

KNIGHTS

JCentral A
P W L D GF GA GD Pts
CCK1 JCOE CCK1 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 2 5 - 1 5 - 0 7 5 1 1 17 4 13 16
Urban 7 Urban 7 0 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0 4 - 0 7 - 0 7 5 1 1 15 3 12 16
AdmiraltyB Admiralty Primary B 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 10 - 0 8 - 0 7 5 2 0 22 3 19 15
UST Blue UST Blue 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 0 5 - 0 7 5 2 0 13 2 11 15
HUFC A HUFC Kids Academy A 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1 5 - 0 7 3 4 0 11 6 5 9
MARSILING JCOE MARSILING 1 2 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 0 7 - 0 7 2 3 2 12 8 4 8
KNIGHTS KNIGHTS 1 - 5 0 - 4 0 - 10 0 - 4 1 - 3 0 - 3 4 - 1 7 1 6 0 6 30 -24 3
JCentral A Jurong Central A 0 - 5 0 - 7 0 - 8 0 - 5 0 - 5 0 - 7 1 - 4 7 0 7 0 1 41 -40 0
Under-12 Pool C
Hide Results Hide Results
 

Dolphins 1

CCK2

K. Bukit A

2TI

X.Warriors

HUFC B

JCentral B

Leo A
P W L D GF GA GD Pts
Dolphins 1 JCOE Dolphins 1 0 - 0 5 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 0 7 - 0 7 - 0 7 6 0 1 27 0 27 19
CCK2 JCOE CCK2 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 0 4 - 0 6 - 0 7 - 0 7 6 0 1 24 0 24 19
K. Bukit A Kaki Bukit SA A 0 - 5 0 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 0 8 - 0 7 5 2 0 17 8 9 15
2TI 2TI 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 0 6 - 0 7 4 3 0 12 6 6 12
X.Warriors XMPS Warriors 0 - 4 0 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 0 7 3 4 0 10 12 -2 9
HUFC B HUFC Kids Academy B 0 - 3 0 - 4 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 0 6 - 0 7 2 5 0 8 12 -4 6
JCentral B Jurong Central B 0 - 7 0 - 6 0 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 0 7 0 6 1 1 24 -23 1
Leo A Little Leo A 0 - 7 0 - 7 0 - 8 0 - 6 0 - 3 0 - 6 0 - 0 7 0 6 1 0 37 -37 1
Under-12 Pool D
Hide Results Hide Results
 

AMK 1

SSA

JCentral C

Football+A

K.Bukit B

Cobra U12

Leo B

U.World
P W L D GF GA GD Pts
AMK 1 JCOE AMK 1 4 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 0 7 6 0 1 22 1 21 19
SSA SSA 0 - 4 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 6 - 0 7 4 1 2 10 5 5 14
JCentral C Jurong Central C 0 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 6 - 0 7 4 2 1 10 4 6 13
Football+A Football Plus U12 A 0 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 7 2 2 3 3 5 -2 9
K.Bukit B Kaki Bukit SA B 0 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 1 7 1 1 5 6 6 0 8
Cobra U12 Cobra U12 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 7 1 2 4 2 3 -1 7
Leo B Little Leo B 0 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 7 1 4 2 3 7 -4 5
U.World Unfair World FC 0 - 4 0 - 6 0 - 6 0 - 1 1 - 5 0 - 1 0 - 3 7 0 7 0 1 26 -25 0
Under-12 Pool E
Hide Results Hide Results
 

EuroSoccer

Football+B

JDT 3

M.Warriors

AMK 2

S. Youth 1

K.Bukit C
P W L D GF GA GD Pts
EuroSoccer Euro Soccer Academy 1 - 0 3 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 0 6 - 0 6 6 0 0 21 2 19 18
Football+B Football Plus U12 B 0 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 0 6 4 1 1 13 3 10 13
JDT 3 JDT 3 1 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 6 3 2 1 7 5 2 10
M.Warriors Marine Warriors Junior 0 - 4 0 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 2 6 3 2 1 7 11 -4 10
AMK 2 JCOE AMK 2 1 - 4 1 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 6 1 3 2 8 14 -6 5
S. Youth 1 Sembawang Youth FA 1 0 - 3 1 - 4 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 6 0 4 2 3 11 -8 2
K.Bukit C Kaki Bukit SA C 0 - 6 0 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 1 6 0 5 1 4 17 -13 1
Under-12 Pool F
Hide Results Hide Results
 

S.Youth 2

AMK 3

WhiteDevil

Football+C

JDT 4

Yeah Baby

Ultimate
P W L D GF GA GD Pts
S.Youth 2 Sembawang Youth FA 2 4 - 2 2 - 0 6 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 0 4 - 0 6 6 0 0 22 2 20 18
AMK 3 JCOE AMK 3 2 - 4 6 - 1 5 - 0 3 - 2 6 - 0 7 - 0 6 5 1 0 29 7 22 15
WhiteDevil White Devils 0 - 2 1 - 6 2 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 0 6 3 2 1 11 10 1 10
Football+C Football Plus U12 C 0 - 6 0 - 5 2 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 0 6 2 2 2 9 15 -6 8
JDT 4 JDT 4 0 - 3 2 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 0 3 - 0 6 2 4 0 7 11 -4 6
Yeah Baby Yeah Baby Jnr 0 - 3 0 - 6 0 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 0 6 1 4 1 4 14 -10 4
Ultimate The Ultimate 0 - 4 0 - 7 0 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 3 6 0 6 0 0 23 -23 0
Under-12 Pool G
Hide Results Hide Results
 

TAMP 1

GEFA A

7Juniors3

Red Pigeon

FuntasticB

Football+D

UEFA Champ
P W L D GF GA GD Pts
TAMP 1 JCOE TAMP 1 6 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0 6 - 0 9 - 0 6 - 0 6 6 0 0 31 1 30 18
GEFA A GEFA U12 A 1 - 6 2 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 0 6 5 1 0 11 7 4 15
7Juniors3 7 Juniors Team 3 0 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 0 6 3 2 1 8 5 3 10
Red Pigeon Red Pigeon FC 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 0 5 - 0 1 - 0 6 3 3 0 9 5 4 9
FuntasticB Funtastic Boyz 0 - 6 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 0 6 1 4 1 1 11 -10 4
Football+D Football Plus U12 D 0 - 9 1 - 4 0 - 4 0 - 5 0 - 1 2 - 0 6 1 5 0 3 23 -20 3
UEFA Champ The UEFA Champions 0 - 6 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 6 0 4 2 0 11 -11 2
Under-12 Pool H
Hide Results Hide Results
 

7Juniors4

TAMP 2

Unbeatable

BukitMerah

SJ Boys

GEFA B

Tigers
P W L D GF GA GD Pts
7Juniors4 7 Juniors Team 4 1 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 1 5 - 0 6 5 0 1 15 1 14 16
TAMP 2 JCOE TAMP 2 0 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 5 - 0 4 - 0 6 5 1 0 14 2 12 15
Unbeatable The Unbeatables 0 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 0 6 4 1 1 11 2 9 13
BukitMerah Bukit Merah U12 0 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 3 4 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 6 3 3 0 8 9 -1 9
SJ Boys Super Junior Boys 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 4 4 - 0 3 - 0 6 2 4 0 8 10 -2 6
GEFA B GEFA U12 B 1 - 4 0 - 5 1 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 4 0 - 0 6 0 5 1 2 17 -15 1
Tigers Tigers 0 - 5 0 - 4 0 - 4 0 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 0 6 0 5 1 0 17 -17 1
Under-14 Pool A
Hide Results Hide Results
 

NaughtyBoy

RSA Eagles

Quantros

F5

Y. Tigers

RealGemini

B.M.N.A
P W L D GF GA GD Pts
NaughtyBoy Team Naughty Boys 5 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 1 8 - 0 6 6 0 0 24 5 19 18
RSA Eagles RSA Eagles 1 - 5 2 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 0 6 - 1 6 5 1 0 19 6 13 15
Quantros Quantros PCS 1 - 4 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 2 3 - 0 6 2 2 2 9 8 1 8
F5 F5 FC 2 - 3 0 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 0 6 1 2 3 6 9 -3 6
Y. Tigers Young Tigers 0 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 1 6 1 3 2 4 6 -2 5
RealGemini Real Gemini 1 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 5 2 - 2 0 - 4 1 - 0 6 1 4 1 6 16 -10 4
B.M.N.A B.M.N.A United 0 - 8 1 - 6 0 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 1 6 1 5 0 2 20 -18 3
Under-14 Pool B
Hide Results Hide Results
 

OutramStar

Venyern

MAI Jnr

RSAFalcons

Madrasah

Dan & Sya

Siglap CSC
P W L D GF GA GD Pts
OutramStar Outram Star 0 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 6 5 1 0 8 1 7 15
Venyern Venyern United FC 1 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 6 4 1 1 11 4 7 13
MAI Jnr MAI Jnr 0 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 0 6 4 1 1 12 7 5 13
RSAFalcons RSA Falcons 0 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0 6 3 2 1 9 7 2 10
Madrasah Madrasah Wak Tanjong 0 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 0 6 2 3 1 7 8 -1 7
Dan & Sya Dan & Sya 0 - 2 0 - 2