Macoocoo - Match Tournament

Rugby World Cup 2019
Schedule
20th Sep - 2nd Nov 2019

Subscribe!
 
# Time Pitch Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Friday, 20th September 2019
#1 20 Sep 19:45 Tokyo Stadium Pool A Japan Russia -
Saturday, 21st September 2019
#2 21 Sep 13:45 Sapporo Dome Pool D Australia Fiji -
#3 21 Sep 16:15 Tokyo Stadium Pool C France Argentina -
#4 21 Sep 18:45 International Stadium Yokohama Pool B New Zealand South Africa -
Sunday, 22nd September 2019
#5 22 Sep 14:15 Hanazono Rugby Section Pool B Italy Africa 1 -
#6 22 Sep 16:45 International Stadium Yokohama Pool A Ireland Scotland -
#7 22 Sep 19:15 Sapporo Dome Pool C England Tonga -
Monday, 23rd September 2019
#8 23 Sep 19:15 City of Toyota Stadium Pool D Wales Georgia -
Tuesday, 24th September 2019
#9 24 Sep 19:15 Kumagaya Rugby Section Pool A Russia Play-off winner -
Wednesday, 25th September 2019
#10 25 Sep 14:15 Kamaishi Recovery Memorial Stadium Pool D Fiji Uruguay -
Thursday, 26th September 2019
#11 26 Sep 16:45 Fukouka Hakatanomori Stadium Pool B Italy Repechage winner -
#12 26 Sep 19:45 Kobe Misaki Stadium Pool C England United States -
Saturday, 28th September 2019
#13 28 Sep 13:45 Hanazono Rugby Section Pool C Argentina Tonga -
#14 28 Sep 16:15 Shizuoka Stadium Ecopa Pool A Japan Ireland -
#15 28 Sep 18:45 City of Toyota Stadium Pool B South Africa Africa 1 -
Sunday, 29th September 2019
#16 29 Sep 14:15 Kumagaya Rugby Section Pool D Georgia Uruguay -
#17 29 Sep 16:45 Tokyo Stadium Pool D Australia Wales -
Monday, 30th September 2019
#18 30 Sep 19:15 Kobe Misaki Stadium Pool A Scotland Play-off winner -
Wednesday, 2nd October 2019
#19 02 Oct 16:45 Fukouka Hakatanomori Stadium Pool C France United States -
#20 02 Oct 19:15 Oita Stadium Pool B New Zealand Repechage winner -
Thursday, 3rd October 2019
#21 03 Oct 14:15 Hanazono Rugby Section Pool D Georgia Fiji -
#22 03 Oct 19:15 Kobe Misaki Stadium Pool A Ireland Russia -
Friday, 4th October 2019
#23 04 Oct 18:45 Shizuoka Stadium Ecopa Pool B South Africa Italy -
Saturday, 5th October 2019
#24 05 Oct 14:15 Oita Stadium Pool D Australia Uruguay -
#25 05 Oct 17:00 Tokyo Stadium Pool C England Argentina -
#26 05 Oct 19:30 City of Toyota Stadium Pool A Japan Play-off winner -
Sunday, 6th October 2019
#27 06 Oct 13:45 Tokyo Stadium Pool B New Zealand Africa 1 -
#28 06 Oct 16:45 Kumamoto Stadium Pool C France Tonga -
Tuesday, 8th October 2019
#29 08 Oct 19:15 Kobe Misaki Stadium Pool B South Africa Repechage winner -
Wednesday, 9th October 2019
#30 09 Oct 13:45 Kumagaya Rugby Section Pool C Argentina United States -
#31 09 Oct 16:15 Shizuoka Stadium Ecopa Pool A Scotland Russia -
#32 09 Oct 18:45 Oita Stadium Pool D Wales Fiji -
Friday, 11th October 2019
#33 11 Oct 19:15 Shizuoka Stadium Ecopa Pool D Australia Georgia -
Saturday, 12th October 2019
#34 12 Oct 13:45 City of Toyota Stadium Pool B New Zealand Italy -
#35 12 Oct 17:15 International Stadium Yokohama Pool C England France -
#36 12 Oct 19:45 Fukouka Hakatanomori Stadium Pool A Ireland Play-off winner -
Sunday, 13th October 2019
#37 13 Oct 12:15 Kamaishi Recovery Memorial Stadium Pool B Africa 1 Repechage winner -
#38 13 Oct 14:45 Hanazono Rugby Section Pool C United States Tonga -
#39 13 Oct 17:15 Kumamoto Stadium Pool D Wales Uruguay -
#40 13 Oct 19:45 International Stadium Yokohama Pool A Japan Scotland -