Macoocoo - Match Tournament
# Time Pitch Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 2nd November 2019
U7 #2 02 Nov 07:30 Padang 3B Under 7 Pool B SCC Tigers S Irish Falcons 25 - 5
U7 #4 02 Nov 07:39 Padang 3B Under 7 Pool B Dragons Water Saints El Primo 15 - 5
U7 #6 02 Nov 07:48 Padang 3B Under 7 Pool D TRC Leopards Titans 10 - 10
U7 #8 02 Nov 07:57 Padang 3B Under 7 Pool B Centaurs Cavaliers Dragons Water 5 - 15
U7 #10 02 Nov 08:06 Padang 3B Under 7 Pool B Saints El Primo SCC Tigers 0 - 20
U7 #12 02 Nov 08:15 Padang 3B Under 7 Pool D SCC Cheetahs TRC Leopards 5 - 25
U7 #14 02 Nov 08:24 Padang 3B Under 7 Pool B Saints El Primo S Irish Falcons 5 - 10
U7 #16 02 Nov 08:33 Padang 3B Under 7 Pool B Centaurs Cavaliers SCC Tigers 5 - 20
U7 #18 02 Nov 08:42 Padang 3B Under 7 Pool D Titans Centaurs Bears 0 - 15
U7 #20 02 Nov 08:51 Padang 3B Under 7 Pool B SCC Tigers Dragons Water 15 - 5
U7 #22 02 Nov 09:00 Padang 3B Under 7 Pool D Centaurs Bears SCC Cheetahs 15 - 0
U7 #24 02 Nov 09:09 Padang 3B Under 7 Pool B S Irish Falcons Centaurs Cavaliers 10 - 15
U7 #26 02 Nov 09:18 Padang 3B Under 7 Pool D SCC Cheetahs Titans 5 - 10
U7 #28 02 Nov 09:27 Padang 3B Under 7 Pool B Centaurs Cavaliers Saints El Primo 10 - 0
U7 #30 02 Nov 09:36 Padang 3B Under 7 Pool D TRC Leopards Centaurs Bears 15 - 10
U7 #32 02 Nov 09:45 Padang 3B Under 7 Pool B Dragons Water S Irish Falcons 15 - 0
U7 #34 02 Nov 10:03 Padang 3B Under 7 Shield
Semi Final
S Irish Falcons SCC Cheetahs 10 - 10
U7 #36 02 Nov 10:12 Padang 3B Under 7 Bowl
Semi Final
Centaurs Cavaliers Titans 10 - 0
U7 #38 02 Nov 10:21 Padang 3B Under 7 Plate
Semi Final
Dragons Water Centaurs Bears 20 - 10
U7 #40 02 Nov 10:30 Padang 3B Under 7 Cup
Semi Final
SCC Tigers TRC Leopards 20 - 10
U7 #42 02 Nov 10:39 Padang 3B Under 7 Shield
Final
S Irish Wolfhounds S Irish Falcons 5 - 5
U6 #2 02 Nov 11:06 Padang 3B Under 6 Pool A SCC Lions Centaurs Wolverines 5 - 0
U6 #4 02 Nov 11:15 Padang 3B Under 6 Pool B Centaurs Bears Dragons Water 10 - 5
U6 #6 02 Nov 11:24 Padang 3B Under 6 Pool C Singapore Irish SCC Crocodiles 5 - 15
U6 #8 02 Nov 11:33 Padang 3B Under 6 Pool A Centaurs Wolverines Titans 15 - 5
U6 #10 02 Nov 11:42 Padang 3B Under 6 Pool B Dragons Water SCC Pumas 5 - 10
U6 #12 02 Nov 11:51 Padang 3B Under 6 Pool C SCC Crocodiles Dragons Ice 0 - 10
U6 #14 02 Nov 12:00 Padang 3B Under 6 Pool A TRC Warriors Titans 15 - 5
U6 #15 02 Nov 12:09 Padang 3B Under 6 Pool B SCC Tigers SCC Pumas 5 - 10
U6 #18 02 Nov 12:18 Padang 3B Under 6 Pool C Centaurs Sharks Dragons Ice 5 - 20
U6 #20 02 Nov 12:27 Padang 3B Under 6 Pool A Dragons Fire TRC Warriors 5 - 15
U6 #22 02 Nov 12:36 Padang 3B Under 6 Pool B TRC Ninjas SCC Tigers 5 - 15
U6 #24 02 Nov 12:45 Padang 3B Under 6 Pool C Saints Centaurs Sharks 0 - 15
U6 #26 02 Nov 12:54 Padang 3B Under 6 Pool A SCC Lions Dragons Fire 10 - 0
U6 #28 02 Nov 13:03 Padang 3B Under 6 Pool B Centaurs Bears TRC Ninjas 0 - 10
U6 #30 02 Nov 13:12 Padang 3B Under 6 Pool C Singapore Irish Saints 10 - 10
U6 #32 02 Nov 13:30 Padang 3B Under 6 Bowl
Final
Centaurs Sharks Centaurs Wolverines 10 - 10
U6 #35 02 Nov 13:48 Padang 3B Under 6 Cup
Semi Final
SCC Lions SCC Pumas 15 - 10
Sunday, 3rd November 2019
U5 #2 03 Nov 07:30 Padang 3B Under 5 Pool B SCC Pumas TRC Lightning 10 - 5
U5 #4 03 Nov 07:39 Padang 3B Under 5 Pool B Dragons Roar Singapore Irish 5 - 10
U5 #6 03 Nov 07:48 Padang 3B Under 5 Pool B SCC Leopards SCC Pumas 10 - 10
U5 #8 03 Nov 07:57 Padang 3B Under 5 Pool B Dragons Roar TRC Lightning 5 - 15
U5 #10 03 Nov 08:06 Padang 3B Under 5 Pool B SCC Leopards Singapore Irish 0 - 0
U5 #12 03 Nov 08:15 Padang 3B Under 5 Pool B SCC Pumas Dragons Roar 10 - 10
U5 #14 03 Nov 08:24 Padang 3B Under 5 Pool B TRC Lightning SCC Leopards 10 - 15
U5 #16 03 Nov 08:33 Padang 3B Under 5 Pool B Singapore Irish SCC Pumas 0 - 10
U5 #18 03 Nov 08:42 Padang 3B Under 5 Pool B SCC Leopards Dragons Roar 15 - 5
U5 #20 03 Nov 08:51 Padang 3B Under 5 Pool B Singapore Irish TRC Lightning 5 - 15
U5 #22 03 Nov 09:09 Padang 3B Under 5 Shield
Final
Dragons Fire Singapore Irish 0 - 20
U5 #24 03 Nov 09:18 Padang 3B Under 5 Plate
Final
TRC Thunder SCC Pumas 5 - 5
U8 #2 03 Nov 09:36 Padang 3B Under 8 Pool A SCC Lions Centaurs Braves 5 - 20
U8 #4 03 Nov 09:48 Padang 3B Under 8 Pool C Titans SCC Cheetahs 20 - 25
U8 #6 03 Nov 10:00 Padang 3B Under 8 Pool C Singapore Irish Centaurs Minecrafters 20 - 10
U8 #8 03 Nov 10:12 Padang 3B Under 8 Pool A Centaurs Braves Saints 15 - 15
U8 #10 03 Nov 10:24 Padang 3B Under 8 Pool C SCC Cheetahs Singapore Irish 20 - 0
U8 #12 03 Nov 10:36 Padang 3B Under 8 Pool C Centaurs Minecrafters Titans 25 - 15
U8 #14 03 Nov 10:48 Padang 3B Under 8 Pool A TRC Cyclones Saints 20 - 0
U8 #15 03 Nov 11:00 Padang 3B Under 8 Pool C Centaurs Minecrafters SCC Cheetahs 10 - 35
U8 #18 03 Nov 11:12 Padang 3B Under 8 Pool A Saints SCC Lions 5 - 25
U8 #20 03 Nov 11:24 Padang 3B Under 8 Pool C Titans Singapore Irish 15 - 15
U8 #22 03 Nov 11:36 Padang 3B Under 8 Pool B Dragons Roar Centaurs Pokemon 10 - 25
U8 #24 03 Nov 11:58 Padang 3B Under 8 Bowl
Semi Final
Titans SCC Lions 10 - 40
U8 #26 03 Nov 12:10 Padang 3B Under 8 Plate
Semi Final
Centaurs Braves Singapore Irish 25 - 10
U8 #28 03 Nov 12:22 Padang 3B Under 8 Cup
Semi Final
SCC Tigers SCC Cheetahs 20 - 5
U8 #30 03 Nov 12:34 Padang 3B Under 8 Plate
Final
TRC Tornadoes Centaurs Braves 5 - 10