Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Event Stage Officials Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 29th February 2020
19aR1 #1 29 Feb 09:30 Pitch 1 U19A Round 1 Section 1 Berkhamsted School U19A St Bartholomew's School U19A -
19aR1 #9 29 Feb 09:47 Pitch 1 U19A Round 1 Section 3 Caterham School U19A Fettes College U19A -
19aR1 #17 29 Feb 10:04 Pitch 1 U19A Round 1 Section 5 Wycombe Abbey U19A St James' Senior Girls School U19A -
19aR1 #25 29 Feb 10:21 Pitch 1 U19A Round 1 Section 1 Berkhamsted School U19A St Helen's School Northwood U19A -
19aR1 #33 29 Feb 10:38 Pitch 1 U19A Round 1 Section 3 Caterham School U19A St Albans School U19A -
19aR1 #41 29 Feb 10:55 Pitch 1 U19A Round 1 Section 5 Wycombe Abbey U19A Bolton School U19A -
19aR1 #49 29 Feb 11:12 Pitch 1 U19A Round 1 Section 7 Benenden School U19A Monmouth School for Girls U19A -
19aR1 #57 29 Feb 11:29 Pitch 1 U19A Round 1 Section 1 Berkhamsted School U19A Withington Girls School U19A -
19aR1 #65 29 Feb 11:46 Pitch 1 U19A Round 1 Section 3 Caterham School U19A Downe House U19A -
19aR1 #73 29 Feb 12:03 Pitch 1 U19A Round 1 Section 5 Wycombe Abbey U19A Queen Anne's Caversham U19A -
19aR1 #81 29 Feb 12:20 Pitch 1 U19A Round 1 Section 1 Berkhamsted School U19A Loretto School U19A -
19aR1 #89 29 Feb 12:37 Pitch 1 U19A Round 1 Section 3 Caterham School U19A The Royal School U19A -
19aR1 #97 29 Feb 12:54 Pitch 1 U19A Round 1 Section 5 Wycombe Abbey U19A Uppingham School - U19A -
19aR1 #105 29 Feb 13:11 Pitch 1 U19A Round 1 Section 7 Benenden School U19A Haileybury U19A -
19aR1 #113 29 Feb 13:28 Pitch 1 U19A Round 1 Section 1 Berkhamsted School U19A Queen Margaret's School U19A -
19aR1 #121 29 Feb 13:45 Pitch 1 U19A Round 1 Section 3 Caterham School U19A Dunottar U19A -
19aR1 #129 29 Feb 14:02 Pitch 1 U19A Round 1 Section 5 Wycombe Abbey U19A The King's School Canterbury U19A -
19aR1 #137 29 Feb 14:19 Pitch 1 U19A Round 1 Section 1 Berkhamsted School U19A Claremont Fan Court School U19A -
19aR1 #145 29 Feb 14:36 Pitch 1 U19A Round 1 Section 3 Caterham School U19A Heathfield School U19A -
19aR1 #153 29 Feb 14:53 Pitch 1 U19A Round 1 Section 5 Wycombe Abbey U19A North London Collegiate School U19A -
19aR1 #161 29 Feb 15:10 Pitch 1 U19A Round 1 Section 7 Benenden School U19A The Queens School, Chester U19A -
19aR1 #169 29 Feb 15:27 Pitch 1 U19A Round 1 Section 1 Berkhamsted School U19A Westonbirt School U19A -
19aR1 #177 29 Feb 15:44 Pitch 1 U19A Round 1 Section 3 Caterham School U19A St Paul's Girls School U19A -
19aR1 #185 29 Feb 16:01 Pitch 1 U19A Round 1 Section 5 Wycombe Abbey U19A Godolphin School U19A -
19aR1 #193 29 Feb 16:18 Pitch 1 U19A Round 1 Section 7 Benenden School U19A St George's Harpenden U19A -
Sunday, 1st March 2020
19aD2 #1 01 Mar 09:00 Pitch 1 U19A Division 2 Pool A2 A4 -
19aD2 #3 01 Mar 09:17 Pitch 1 U19A Division 2 Pool C2 C4 -
19aD2 #5 01 Mar 09:34 Pitch 1 U19A Division 2 Pool A1 A3 -
19aD2 #7 01 Mar 09:51 Pitch 1 U19A Division 2 Pool C1 C3 -
19aD2 #9 01 Mar 10:08 Pitch 1 U19A Division 2 Pool A1 A4 -
19aD2 #11 01 Mar 10:25 Pitch 1 U19A Division 2 Pool C1 C4 -
19aD2 #13 01 Mar 10:42 Pitch 1 U19A Division 2 Pool A2 A3 -
19aD2 #15 01 Mar 10:59 Pitch 1 U19A Division 2 Pool C2 C3 -
19aD2 #17 01 Mar 11:16 Pitch 1 U19A Division 2 Pool A3 A4 -
19aD2 #19 01 Mar 11:33 Pitch 1 U19A Division 2 Pool C3 C4 -
19aD2 #21 01 Mar 11:50 Pitch 1 U19A Division 2 Pool A1 A2 -
19aD2 #23 01 Mar 12:07 Pitch 1 U19A Division 2 Pool C1 C2 -
19aD2 #25 01 Mar 13:00 Pitch 1 U19A Division 2 Division 2 Cup
Last 16
1st Pool A 4th Pool D -
19aD2 #27 01 Mar 13:17 Pitch 1 U19A Division 2 Division 2 Cup
Last 16
2nd Pool B 3rd Pool C -
19aD2 #29 01 Mar 13:34 Pitch 1 U19A Division 2 Division 2 Cup
Last 16
1st Pool C 4th Pool B -
19aD2 #31 01 Mar 13:51 Pitch 1 U19A Division 2 Division 2 Cup
Last 16
2nd Pool D 3rd Pool A -
19aD2 #33 01 Mar 14:20 Pitch 1 U19A Division 2 Division 2 Cup
Quarter Final
Winner 19aD2 : C.L16.1 Winner 19aD2 : C.L16.2 -
19aD2 #35 01 Mar 14:43 Pitch 1 U19A Division 2 Division 2 Cup
Quarter Final
Winner 19aD2 : C.L16.5 Winner 19aD2 : C.L16.6 -
19aD2 #37 01 Mar 15:15 Pitch 1 U19A Division 2 Division 2 Cup
Semi Final
Winner 19aD2 : C.QF.1 Winner 19aD2 : C.QF.2 -
19aD2 #39 01 Mar 15:50 Pitch 1 U19A Division 2 Division 2 Cup
Final
Winner 19aD2 : C.SF.1 Winner 19aD2 : C.SF.2 -
Monday, 2nd March 2020
U15A #5 02 Mar 10:00 Pitch 1 Under 15A Section 2 Sherborne
N. London
Marlborough College U15A Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U15A -
U15A #13 02 Mar 10:18 Pitch 1 Under 15A Section 4 M'borough
H'dashersA
Sherborne Girls School U15A North London Collegiate School U15A -
U15A #21 02 Mar 10:36 Pitch 1 Under 15A Section 2 Stowe
QAC U15A
St Bartholomew's School U15A Putney High School U15A -
U15A #29 02 Mar 10:54 Pitch 1 Under 15A Section 4 St Barths
PutneyHigh
Stowe School U15A Queen Anne's Caversham U15A -
U15A #37 02 Mar 11:12 Pitch 1 Under 15A Section 2 Claremont
Caterham
Walthamstow Hall U15A Lady Eleanor Holles School U15A -
U15A #45 02 Mar 11:30 Pitch 1 Under 15A Section 4 W'thamstow
Lady EH
Claremont Fan Court School U15A Caterham School U15A -
U15A #53 02 Mar 11:48 Pitch 1 Under 15A Section 2 N. London
Benenden C
Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U15A Haileybury U15A -
U15A #61 02 Mar 12:06 Pitch 1 Under 15A Section 4 H'dashersA
Haileybury
North London Collegiate School U15A Benenden School U15C -
U15A #69 02 Mar 12:24 Pitch 1 Under 15A Section 2 QAC U15A
Sherborne
Putney High School U15A Marlborough College U15A -
U15A #77 02 Mar 12:42 Pitch 1 Under 15A Section 4 PutneyHigh
M'borough
Queen Anne's Caversham U15A Sherborne Girls School U15A -
U15A #85 02 Mar 13:00 Pitch 1 Under 15A Section 2 Caterham
Stowe
Lady Eleanor Holles School U15A St Bartholomew's School U15A -
U15A #93 02 Mar 13:18 Pitch 1 Under 15A Section 4 Lady EH
St Barths
Caterham School U15A Stowe School U15A -
U15A #101 02 Mar 13:36 Pitch 1 Under 15A Section 2 Benenden C
Claremont
Haileybury U15A Walthamstow Hall U15A -
U15A #109 02 Mar 13:54 Pitch 1 Under 15A Section 4 Haileybury
W'thamstow
Benenden School U15C Claremont Fan Court School U15A -
U15A #120 02 Mar 15:00 Pitch 1 Under 15A Division 1
Last 16
5th Best 3rd Place 2nd Best 6th Place -
U15A #128 02 Mar 15:18 Pitch 1 Under 15A Division 1
Last 16
4th Section 6 5th Section 1 -
U15A #136 02 Mar 15:40 Pitch 1 Under 15A Division 1
Quarter Final
Winner U15A : D1.L16.1 Winner U15A : D1.L16.2 -
U15A #141 02 Mar 16:10 Pitch 1 Under 15A Division 1
Semi Final
Winner U15A : D1.QF.1 Winner U15A : D1.QF.2 -
U15A #144 02 Mar 16:40 Pitch 1 Under 15A Division 1
Final
Winner U15A : D1.SF.1 Winner U15A : D1.SF.2 -
Tuesday, 3rd March 2020
U14s #94 03 Mar 15:00 Pitch 1 Under 14s Championship
Last 16
Best 3rd Place 1st Section 4 -
U14s #102 03 Mar 15:18 Pitch 1 Under 14s Championship
Last 16
3rd Best 3rd Place 1st Section 2 -
U14s #110 03 Mar 15:40 Pitch 1 Under 14s Championship
Quarter Final
Winner U14s : C.L16.7 Winner U14s : C.L16.8 -