Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Event Stage Officials Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 29th February 2020
19aR1 #8 29 Feb 09:30 Pitch 8 U19A Round 1 Section 2 Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A Glenalmond College U19A -
19aR1 #16 29 Feb 09:47 Pitch 8 U19A Round 1 Section 4 Rendcomb College U19A Canford U19A -
19aR1 #24 29 Feb 10:04 Pitch 8 U19A Round 1 Section 6 Marlborough College U19A Malvern St James U19A -
19aR1 #32 29 Feb 10:21 Pitch 8 U19A Round 1 Section 7 The Queens School, Chester U19A Haileybury U19A -
19aR1 #40 29 Feb 10:38 Pitch 8 U19A Round 1 Section 2 St Helen and St Katharine U19A Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A -
19aR1 #48 29 Feb 10:55 Pitch 8 U19A Round 1 Section 4 St Albans High School for Girls U19A Rendcomb College U19A -
19aR1 #56 29 Feb 11:12 Pitch 8 U19A Round 1 Section 6 Shrewsbury School U19A Marlborough College U19A -
19aR1 #64 29 Feb 11:29 Pitch 8 U19A Round 1 Section 2 Glenalmond College U19A Harrogate Ladies College U19A -
19aR1 #72 29 Feb 11:46 Pitch 8 U19A Round 1 Section 4 Canford U19A TASIS - The American School in England U19A -
19aR1 #80 29 Feb 12:03 Pitch 8 U19A Round 1 Section 6 Malvern St James U19A St George's Ascot U19A -
19aR1 #88 29 Feb 12:20 Pitch 8 U19A Round 1 Section 7 Haileybury U19A Abbots Hill School U19A -
19aR1 #96 29 Feb 12:37 Pitch 8 U19A Round 1 Section 2 St Swithun's U19A Putney High School U19A -
19aR1 #104 29 Feb 12:54 Pitch 8 U19A Round 1 Section 4 St Catherine's U19A Sherborne Girls School U19A -
19aR1 #112 29 Feb 13:11 Pitch 8 U19A Round 1 Section 6 Moreton Hall School U19A Walthamstow Hall U19A -
19aR1 #120 29 Feb 13:28 Pitch 8 U19A Round 1 Section 2 St Swithun's U19A St Helen and St Katharine U19A -
19aR1 #128 29 Feb 13:45 Pitch 8 U19A Round 1 Section 4 St Catherine's U19A St Albans High School for Girls U19A -
19aR1 #136 29 Feb 14:02 Pitch 8 U19A Round 1 Section 6 Moreton Hall School U19A Shrewsbury School U19A -
19aR1 #144 29 Feb 14:19 Pitch 8 U19A Round 1 Section 7 St Mary's Calne U19A St George's Harpenden U19A -
19aR1 #152 29 Feb 14:36 Pitch 8 U19A Round 1 Section 2 Cheltenham Ladies College U19A Putney High School U19A -
19aR1 #160 29 Feb 14:53 Pitch 8 U19A Round 1 Section 4 Birkenhead School U19A Sherborne Girls School U19A -
19aR1 #168 29 Feb 15:10 Pitch 8 U19A Round 1 Section 6 Tudor Hall School - U19A Walthamstow Hall U19A -
19aR1 #176 29 Feb 15:27 Pitch 8 U19A Round 1 Section 2 Harrogate Ladies College U19A Cheltenham Ladies College U19A -
19aR1 #184 29 Feb 15:44 Pitch 8 U19A Round 1 Section 4 TASIS - The American School in England U19A Birkenhead School U19A -
19aR1 #192 29 Feb 16:01 Pitch 8 U19A Round 1 Section 6 St George's Ascot U19A Tudor Hall School - U19A -
Sunday, 1st March 2020
19aD3 #1 01 Mar 09:00 Pitch 8 U19A Division 3 Pool A2 A4 -
19aD3 #2 01 Mar 09:17 Pitch 8 U19A Division 3 Pool B2 B4 -
19aD3 #3 01 Mar 09:34 Pitch 8 U19A Division 3 Pool A1 A3 -
19aD3 #4 01 Mar 09:51 Pitch 8 U19A Division 3 Pool B1 B3 -
19aD3 #5 01 Mar 10:08 Pitch 8 U19A Division 3 Pool A1 A4 -
19aD3 #6 01 Mar 10:25 Pitch 8 U19A Division 3 Pool B1 B4 -
19aD3 #7 01 Mar 10:42 Pitch 8 U19A Division 3 Pool A2 A3 -
19aD3 #8 01 Mar 10:59 Pitch 8 U19A Division 3 Pool B2 B3 -
19aD3 #9 01 Mar 11:16 Pitch 8 U19A Division 3 Pool A3 A4 -
19aD3 #10 01 Mar 11:33 Pitch 8 U19A Division 3 Pool B3 B4 -
19aD3 #11 01 Mar 11:50 Pitch 8 U19A Division 3 Pool A1 A2 -
19aD3 #12 01 Mar 12:07 Pitch 8 U19A Division 3 Pool B1 B2 -
19aD3 #13 01 Mar 13:00 Pitch 8 U19A Division 3 Division 3 Cup
Quarter Final
1st Pool A 4th Pool B -
19aD3 #14 01 Mar 13:17 Pitch 8 U19A Division 3 Division 3 Cup
Quarter Final
3rd Pool A 2nd Pool B -
19aD3 #15 01 Mar 13:34 Pitch 8 U19A Division 3 Division 3 Cup
Quarter Final
2nd Pool A 3rd Pool B -
19aD3 #16 01 Mar 13:51 Pitch 8 U19A Division 3 Division 3 Cup
Quarter Final
4th Pool A 1st Pool B -
19aD3 #17 01 Mar 14:20 Pitch 8 U19A Division 3 Division 3 Cup
Semi Final
Winner 19aD3 : C.QF.1 Winner 19aD3 : C.QF.2 -
19aD3 #18 01 Mar 14:43 Pitch 8 U19A Division 3 Division 3 Cup
Semi Final
Winner 19aD3 : C.QF.3 Winner 19aD3 : C.QF.4 -
19aD3 #19 01 Mar 15:15 Pitch 8 U19A Division 3 Division 3 Cup
Final
Winner 19aD3 : C.SF.1 Winner 19aD3 : C.SF.2 -
Monday, 2nd March 2020
U15A #7 02 Mar 10:00 Pitch 8 Under 15A Section 5 Benenden
St H & K
Berkhamsted School U15A St James' Senior Girls School U15A -
U15A #15 02 Mar 10:18 Pitch 8 Under 15A Section 5 Bkhamste
St James
Benenden School U15A The King's School Canterbury U15A -
U15A #23 02 Mar 10:36 Pitch 8 Under 15A Section 5 Benenden
Canterbury
St Helen and St Katharine U15A Queen Margaret's School U15A -
U15A #31 02 Mar 10:54 Pitch 8 Under 15A Section 5 St H & K
Q Margaret
Benenden School U15A St James' Senior Girls School U15A -
U15A #39 02 Mar 11:12 Pitch 8 Under 15A Section 5 Benenden
St James
Berkhamsted School U15A St Helen and St Katharine U15A -
U15A #47 02 Mar 11:30 Pitch 8 Under 15A Section 5 Bkhamste
St H & K
Queen Margaret's School U15A The King's School Canterbury U15A -
U15A #55 02 Mar 11:48 Pitch 8 Under 15A Section 5 Q Margaret
Canterbury
Benenden School U15A Berkhamsted School U15A -
U15A #63 02 Mar 12:06 Pitch 8 Under 15A Section 5 Benenden
Bkhamste
St Helen and St Katharine U15A The King's School Canterbury U15A -
U15A #71 02 Mar 12:24 Pitch 8 Under 15A Section 5 St H & K
Canterbury
St James' Senior Girls School U15A Queen Margaret's School U15A -
U15A #79 02 Mar 12:42 Pitch 8 Under 15A Section 5 St James
Q Margaret
Berkhamsted School U15A The King's School Canterbury U15A -
U15A #87 02 Mar 13:00 Pitch 8 Under 15A Section 5 Bkhamste
Canterbury
St Helen and St Katharine U15A St James' Senior Girls School U15A -
U15A #95 02 Mar 13:18 Pitch 8 Under 15A Section 5 St H & K
St James
Benenden School U15A Queen Margaret's School U15A -
U15A #103 02 Mar 13:36 Pitch 8 Under 15A Section 5 Benenden
Q Margaret
The King's School Canterbury U15A St James' Senior Girls School U15A -
U15A #111 02 Mar 13:54 Pitch 8 Under 15A Section 5 Canterbury
St James
Queen Margaret's School U15A Berkhamsted School U15A -
U15A #113 02 Mar 14:12 Pitch 8 Under 15A Section 5 Q Margaret
Bkhamste
Benenden School U15A St Helen and St Katharine U15A -
U15A #122 02 Mar 15:00 Pitch 8 Under 15A Division 1
Last 16
4th Section 3 5th Section 4 -
U15A #130 02 Mar 15:18 Pitch 8 Under 15A Division 1
Last 16
4th Section 1 5th Section 6 -
U15A #138 02 Mar 15:40 Pitch 8 Under 15A Division 1
Quarter Final
Winner U15A : D1.L16.5 Winner U15A : D1.L16.6 -
Tuesday, 3rd March 2020
U14s #6 03 Mar 10:00 Pitch 8 Under 14s Section 6 H'dashers
W'thamstow
St Catherine's U14 St Bartholomew's School U14 -
U14s #12 03 Mar 10:18 Pitch 8 Under 14s Section 6 St Caths
St Barths
Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U14 Tudor Hall School U14 -
U14s #18 03 Mar 10:36 Pitch 8 Under 14s Section 6 H'dashers
Tudor Hall
Walthamstow Hall U14 Withington Girls School U14 -
U14s #24 03 Mar 10:54 Pitch 8 Under 14s Section 6 W'thamstow
Withington
Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U14 St Bartholomew's School U14 -
U14s #30 03 Mar 11:12 Pitch 8 Under 14s Section 6 H'dashers
St Barths
St Catherine's U14 Walthamstow Hall U14 -
U14s #36 03 Mar 11:30 Pitch 8 Under 14s Section 6 St Caths
W'thamstow
Withington Girls School U14 Tudor Hall School U14 -
U14s #42 03 Mar 11:48 Pitch 8 Under 14s Section 6 Withington
Tudor Hall
Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U14 St Catherine's U14 -
U14s #48 03 Mar 12:06 Pitch 8 Under 14s Section 6 H'dashers
St Caths
Walthamstow Hall U14 Tudor Hall School U14 -
U14s #54 03 Mar 12:24 Pitch 8 Under 14s Section 6 W'thamstow
Tudor Hall
St Bartholomew's School U14 Withington Girls School U14 -
U14s #60 03 Mar 12:42 Pitch 8 Under 14s Section 6 St Barths
Withington
St Catherine's U14 Tudor Hall School U14 -
U14s #66 03 Mar 13:00 Pitch 8 Under 14s Section 6 St Caths
Tudor Hall
Walthamstow Hall U14 St Bartholomew's School U14 -
U14s #72 03 Mar 13:18 Pitch 8 Under 14s Section 6 W'thamstow
St Barths
Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U14 Withington Girls School U14 -
U14s #78 03 Mar 13:36 Pitch 8 Under 14s Section 6 H'dashers
Withington
Tudor Hall School U14 St Bartholomew's School U14 -
U14s #84 03 Mar 13:54 Pitch 8 Under 14s Section 6 Tudor Hall
St Barths
Withington Girls School U14 St Catherine's U14 -
U14s #90 03 Mar 14:12 Pitch 8 Under 14s Section 6 Withington
St Caths
Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U14 Walthamstow Hall U14 -
U14s #97 03 Mar 15:00 Pitch 8 Under 14s Division 1
Last 16
4th Section 3 5th Section 4 -
U14s #105 03 Mar 15:18 Pitch 8 Under 14s Division 1
Last 16
4th Section 1 5th Section 6 -
U14s #113 03 Mar 15:40 Pitch 8 Under 14s Division 1
Quarter Final
Winner U14s : D1.L16.5 Winner U14s : D1.L16.6 -